Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Peoria. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Peoria. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Peoria 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Peoria, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Peoria AA 452 American Airlines Airbus A319
10:37 Newark Liberty
in a way 5 hours 21 min 1 transfer
15:58 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Los Angeles - Peoria UA 1897 United Airlines Boeing 757-300
21:55 Los Angeles
in a way 6 hours 30 min 1 transfer
04:25 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Miami - Peoria DL 1099 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
22:50 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 transfer
04:30 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Chicago - Peoria AA 4106 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:45 O'Hare
in a way 0 hours 52 min Direct
01:37 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
San Francisco - Peoria DL 1344 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
21:15 San Francisco
in a way 7 hours 1 min 1 transfer
04:16 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Boston - Peoria B6 1711 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
16:45 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 transfer
22:45 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Washington - Peoria UA 276 United Airlines Airbus A319
17:45 Washington Dulles
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 transfer
22:45 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Seattle - Peoria AA 1045 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:35 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 transfer
04:25 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Atlanta - Peoria DL 3888 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
05:07 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 1 hours 51 min Direct
06:58 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Orlando - Peoria G4 2188 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
01:46 Orlando Sanford
in a way 2 hours 14 min Direct
04:00 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Minneapolis - Peoria DL 3984 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
00:37 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 1 hours 33 min Direct
02:10 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Las Vegas - Peoria G4 80 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
18:00 McCarran
in a way 3 hours 1 min Direct
21:01 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Charlotte - Peoria AA 5312 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
18:10 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 1 hours 51 min Direct
20:01 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Denver - Peoria UA 478 United Airlines Airbus A319
22:40 Denver
in a way 5 hours 11 min 1 transfer
03:51 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Philadelphia - Peoria UA 1741 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:00 Philadelphia
in a way 5 hours 10 min 1 transfer
19:10 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Detroit - Peoria AA 4042 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:30 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 4 hours 33 min 1 transfer
04:03 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Tampa - Peoria G4 988 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
21:56 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 2 hours 4 min Direct
00:00 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
Houston - Peoria AA 4137 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
19:25 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 32 min 1 transfer
00:57 Peoria
from $ 156 24 October 2020
Athens - Peoria LH 1285 Lufthansa Airbus A321
05:05 Eleftherios Venizelos
in a way 17 hours 40 min 2 transfers
22:45 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020
San Diego - Peoria AA 313 American Airlines Airbus A321
19:45 San Diego
in a way 6 hours 49 min 1 transfer
02:34 Peoria
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Peoria

The price of a ticket for a flight to Peoria depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Peoria or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Peoria

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Peoria airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Peoria, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Peoria - New York AA 4106 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:06 Peoria
in a way 4 hours 43 min 1 transfer
04:49 John F. Kennedy
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Los Angeles G4 81 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
18:45 Peoria
in a way 5 hours 59 min 1 transfer
00:44 Los Angeles
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Miami DL 3615 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
22:40 Peoria
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 transfer
04:20 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Chicago UA 4298 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
01:20 Peoria
in a way 0 hours 40 min Direct
02:00 O'Hare
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - San Francisco AA 4173 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
20:41 Peoria
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 transfer
04:01 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Boston AA 4173 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
20:41 Peoria
in a way 4 hours 48 min 1 transfer
01:29 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Washington AA 4069 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:19 Peoria
in a way 4 hours 32 min 1 transfer
21:51 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Seattle AA 4069 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
17:31 Peoria
in a way 7 hours 31 min 1 transfer
01:02 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Atlanta DL 3742 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Peoria
in a way 1 hours 49 min Direct
21:49 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Orlando G4 2397 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
05:04 Peoria
in a way 1 hours 56 min Direct
07:00 Orlando Sanford
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Minneapolis DL 3965 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:55 Peoria
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
22:25 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Las Vegas G4 81 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
21:45 Peoria
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
01:00 McCarran
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Charlotte AA 5312 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
20:51 Peoria
in a way 1 hours 57 min Direct
22:48 Charlotte Douglas
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Denver AA 4069 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
17:31 Peoria
in a way 5 hours 37 min 1 transfer
23:08 Denver
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Philadelphia UA 4747 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:43 Peoria
in a way 5 hours 5 min 1 transfer
00:48 Philadelphia
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Detroit UA 4703 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:25 Peoria
in a way 4 hours 11 min 1 transfer
21:36 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Tampa G4 987 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
16:47 Peoria
in a way 2 hours 18 min Direct
19:05 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Houston AA 5784 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
21:15 Peoria
in a way 4 hours 58 min 1 transfer
02:13 Marriot Astrodome
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - Athens UA 4832 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
23:15 Peoria
in a way 16 hours 35 min 2 transfers
15:50 Eleftherios Venizelos
Find 29 October 2020
Peoria - San Diego G4 81 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
18:51 Peoria
in a way 6 hours 49 min 1 transfer
01:40 San Diego
from $ 133 21 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Peoria

Fly to Peoria

When buying tickets to Peoria, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Peoria
Peoria city

Search Map for flights from Peoria

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.