Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Oujda. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Oujda. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Morocco.

Cheap flights to Oujda

Below you will find tickets for flights to Oujda, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Oujda AT 201 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
01:20 John F. Kennedy
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
17:15
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Oujda AT 211 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
01:25 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
17:15
Flights
from $ 350
01 July 2021
Washington - Oujda AT 219 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 787-800
02:15 Washington Dulles
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
17:15
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Oujda AA 2232 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:43 Orlando
in a way 18 hours 32 min 2 Stopovers
17:15
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Oujda UA 461 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:25 Denver
in a way 20 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
17:15
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Raleigh/Durham - Oujda DL 230 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
23:00 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 18 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
17:15
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Antonio - Oujda AA 4342 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
19:22 San Antonio
in a way 21 hours 53 min 2 Stopovers
17:15
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Oujda

The price of a ticket for a flight to Oujda depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Oujda or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Oujda

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Oujda airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Oujda, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Oujda - New York AT 650 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
07:15
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
22:10 Newark Liberty
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Oujda - Boston AT 443 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
06:10
in a way 14 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
20:20 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Oujda - Washington AT 443 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
06:10
in a way 14 hours 57 min 2 Stopovers
21:07 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Oujda - Orlando AT 650 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
07:15
in a way 19 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
02:45 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Oujda - Denver AT 443 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
06:10
in a way 20 hours 24 min 3 Stopovers
02:34 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Oujda - Raleigh/Durham AT 650 Royal Air Maroc Boeing 737-800
07:15
in a way 18 hours 34 min 2 Stopovers
01:49 Raleigh-Durham
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Oujda - San Antonio AT 443 Royal Air Maroc Embraer 190
06:10
in a way 20 hours 39 min 3 Stopovers
02:49 San Antonio
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Oujda

Fly to Oujda

When buying tickets to Oujda, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Oujda
Oujda city

Search Map for flights from Oujda

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.