Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Nuremberg. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Nuremberg. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Germany.

Cheap flights to Nuremberg 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Nuremberg, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Nuremberg LH 401 Lufthansa Boeing 747-8i
21:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 transfer
06:55 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Los Angeles - Nuremberg AF 65 Air France Airbus A380-800
23:25 Los Angeles
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 transfer
13:15 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Miami - Nuremberg AA 62 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
23:15 Miami
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 transfer
13:15 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Chicago - Nuremberg LH 435 Lufthansa Airbus A350-900
03:25 O'Hare
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 transfer
14:45 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
San Francisco - Nuremberg LH 455 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
22:40 San Francisco
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 transfer
12:35 Nuremberg Airport
from $ 291 12 April 2021
Boston - Nuremberg LH 423 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
21:20 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 9 hours 35 min 1 transfer
06:55 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Washington - Nuremberg LH 419 Lufthansa Boeing 747-8i
23:20 Washington Dulles
in a way 10 hours 30 min 1 transfer
09:50 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Seattle - Nuremberg DL 142 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:19 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 13 hours 1 min 1 transfer
10:20 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Atlanta - Nuremberg DL 72 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
22:52 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 11 hours 28 min 1 transfer
10:20 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - Nuremberg LH 465 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Orlando
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 transfer
12:35 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Minneapolis - Nuremberg DL 160 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 transfer
10:20 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Las Vegas - Nuremberg AC 1852 Air Canada Boeing 767-300
20:50 McCarran
in a way 15 hours 45 min 2 transfers
12:35 Nuremberg Airport
from $ 791 06 November 2020
Charlotte - Nuremberg AA 716 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
20:45 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 transfer
08:05 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Denver - Nuremberg LH 447 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Denver
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 transfer
12:35 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Philadelphia - Nuremberg LH 427 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
22:45 Philadelphia
in a way 11 hours 5 min 1 transfer
09:50 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Detroit - Nuremberg DL 134 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
23:26 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 10 hours 54 min 1 transfer
10:20 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Tampa - Nuremberg LH 483 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
22:35 Tampa
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 transfer
12:35 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Houston - Nuremberg UA 20 United Airlines Boeing 777
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 12 hours 0 min 1 transfer
10:20 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Hilo - Nuremberg HA 561 Hawaiian Airlines Boeing 717-200
07:01 Hilo
in a way 2 hours 49 min 3 transfers
09:50 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020
San Diego - Nuremberg AC 1886 Air Canada Airbus A319
19:50 San Diego
in a way 16 hours 45 min 2 transfers
12:35 Nuremberg Airport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Nuremberg

The price of a ticket for a flight to Nuremberg depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Nuremberg or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Nuremberg

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Nuremberg airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Nuremberg, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Nuremberg - New York KL 1884 KLM Boeing 737-800
11:15 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 transfer
22:30 John F. Kennedy
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Los Angeles LH 2157 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
08:40 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 transfer
23:25 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Miami LH 2157 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
08:40 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 transfer
21:55 Miami
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Chicago LH 149 Lufthansa Airbus A320
13:20 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 transfer
01:30 O'Hare
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - San Francisco LH 2157 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
08:40 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 14 hours 20 min 1 transfer
23:00 San Francisco
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Boston LH 145 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
07:35 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 10 hours 35 min 1 transfer
18:10 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Washington LH 145 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
07:35 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 transfer
19:15 Washington Dulles
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Seattle KL 1880 KLM Embraer 190
05:00 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 transfer
19:00 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Atlanta KL 1880 KLM Embraer 190
05:00 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 transfer
18:15 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Orlando FR 8120 Ryanair Boeing 737-800
05:30 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 14 hours 25 min 1 transfer
19:55 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Minneapolis KL 1884 KLM Boeing 737-700
11:05 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 transfer
00:50 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Las Vegas LH 145 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
07:35 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 transfers
00:30 McCarran
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Charlotte LH 2157 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
08:40 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 transfer
22:00 Charlotte Douglas
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Denver LH 2157 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
08:40 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 1 transfer
21:35 Denver
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Philadelphia AF 1311 Air France Embraer 190
05:10 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 transfer
18:40 Philadelphia
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Detroit LH 145 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
07:35 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 transfer
19:20 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Tampa LH 145 Lufthansa Canadair Regional Jet 900
07:35 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 transfer
20:45 Tampa
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Houston KL 1880 KLM Embraer 190
05:00 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 transfer
19:45 Marriot Astrodome
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - Hilo KL 1880 KLM Embraer 190
05:00 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 1 hours 32 min 3 transfers
06:32 Hilo
Find 06 November 2020
Nuremberg - San Diego LH 143 Lufthansa Airbus A320
05:30 Nuremberg Airport
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 transfer
21:20 San Diego
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Nuremberg

Fly to Nuremberg

When buying tickets to Nuremberg, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Nuremberg
Nuremberg city

Search Map for flights from Nuremberg

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.