Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Novosibirsk. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Novosibirsk. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Russia.

Cheap flights to Novosibirsk

Below you will find tickets for flights to Novosibirsk, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Novosibirsk SU 101 Aeroflot Boeing 777-300ER
18:25 John F. Kennedy
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
10:25 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
Flights
from $ 385
01 September 2021
Los Angeles - Novosibirsk SU 107 Aeroflot Airbus A330-200
23:40 Los Angeles
in a way 22 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
22:15 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
Flights
from $ 562
11 September 2021
Miami - Novosibirsk SU 113 Aeroflot Airbus A330-200
01:35 Miami
in a way 20 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
22:15 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
Flights
from $ 403
10 June 2021
Chicago - Novosibirsk BA 294 British Airways Boeing 747-400
23:10 O'Hare
in a way 19 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
18:20 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Novosibirsk AY 12 Finnair Airbus A330-300
03:10 San Francisco
in a way 21 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
00:30 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
Flights
from $ 407
10 June 2021
Seattle - Novosibirsk BA 52 British Airways Boeing 777
21:35 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 20 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
18:20 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Novosibirsk DL 410 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-400
02:28 Orlando
in a way 21 hours 22 min 2 Stopovers
23:50 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Novosibirsk VS 156 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
04:40 McCarran
in a way 21 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
02:05 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Novosibirsk BA 194 British Airways Boeing 777
22:05 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
18:20 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
Flights
from $ 718
11 April 2021
Dallas - Novosibirsk AA 70 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
22:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
18:20 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
Flights
from $ 628
08 April 2021
Little Rock - Novosibirsk AA 3388 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
21:51 Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport
in a way 23 hours 54 min 2 Stopovers
21:45 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Novosibirsk

The price of a ticket for a flight to Novosibirsk depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Novosibirsk or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Novosibirsk

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Novosibirsk airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Novosibirsk, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Novosibirsk - New York SU 1549 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
23:25 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
in a way 17 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
16:40 John F. Kennedy
Flights
from $ 314
01 June 2021
Novosibirsk - Los Angeles U6 99 Ural Airlines Airbus A320
01:00 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
in a way 20 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
21:50 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 363
18 October 2021
Novosibirsk - Miami SU 1307 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
03:15 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
in a way 20 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
23:50 Miami
Flights
from $ 365
09 April 2021
Novosibirsk - Chicago SU 1549 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
23:25 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
in a way 21 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
20:45 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 352
01 October 2021
Novosibirsk - San Francisco S7 5003 S7 Airlines Boeing 737-800
04:40 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
in a way 20 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
01:20 San Francisco
Flights
from $ 448
17 April 2021
Novosibirsk - Seattle SU 1549 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
23:25 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
in a way 22 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
22:15 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
from $ 497
06 June 2021
Novosibirsk - Orlando SU 1549 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
23:25 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
in a way 23 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
22:30 Orlando
Flights
from $ 437
06 April 2021
Novosibirsk - Las Vegas U6 99 Ural Airlines Airbus A320
01:00 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
in a way 0 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
01:20 McCarran
Flights
from $ 422
01 June 2021
Novosibirsk - Houston SU 1549 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
23:25 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
in a way 0 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
00:10 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
from $ 481
15 April 2021
Novosibirsk - Dallas SU 1549 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
23:25 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
in a way 22 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
21:50 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
from $ 391
20 September 2021
Novosibirsk - Little Rock SU 1549 Aeroflot Boeing 737-800
23:25 Novosibirsk Tolmachevo Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min 3 Stopovers
01:40 Bill and Hillary Clinton National Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Novosibirsk

Fly to Novosibirsk

When buying tickets to Novosibirsk, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk city

Search Map for flights from Novosibirsk

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.