Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Newburgh. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Newburgh. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Newburgh

Below you will find tickets for flights to Newburgh, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Newburgh UA 3419 United Airlines Embraer 170
14:00 Newark Liberty
in a way 5 hours 28 min 1 Stopover
19:28 Stewart
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Newburgh WN 921 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
17:20 Los Angeles
in a way 10 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Stewart
Flights
from $ 117
02 May 2021
Miami - Newburgh B6 536 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
23:08 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 2 hours 59 min Direct
02:07 Stewart
Flights
from $ 99
30 April 2021
Chicago - Newburgh WN 921 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:00 Chicago Midway
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Stewart
Flights
from $ 120
29 April 2021
San Francisco - Newburgh WN 1236 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:40 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Stewart
Flights
from $ 127
16 April 2021
Washington - Newburgh UA 6130 United Airlines Embraer 175
13:45 Washington Dulles
in a way 5 hours 43 min 1 Stopover
19:28 Stewart
Flights
from $ 134
16 June 2021
Seattle - Newburgh AS 32 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
15:40 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Stewart
Flights
from $ 181
08 April 2021
Orlando - Newburgh G4 2370 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
13:40 Orlando Sanford
in a way 2 hours 32 min Direct
16:12 Stewart
Flights
from $ 105
19 April 2021
Minneapolis - Newburgh DL 464 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
14:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 5 hours 13 min 1 Stopover
19:28 Stewart
Flights
from $ 137
24 April 2021
Las Vegas - Newburgh NK 396 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
19:55 McCarran
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Stewart
Flights
from $ 102
29 April 2021
Charlotte - Newburgh AA 793 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
21:25 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Stewart
Flights
from $ 139
08 May 2021
Denver - Newburgh F9 680 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
13:25 Denver
in a way 8 hours 22 min 1 Stopover
21:47 Stewart
Flights
from $ 101
15 May 2021
Philadelphia - Newburgh AA 4741 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
20:00 Philadelphia
in a way 1 hours 12 min Direct
21:12 Stewart
Flights
from $ 182
15 April 2021
Detroit - Newburgh DL 4314 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
22:40 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
00:00 Stewart
Flights
from $ 160
08 June 2021
Tampa - Newburgh G4 961 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
20:55 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
23:40 Stewart
Flights
from $ 111
22 May 2021
Houston - Newburgh UA 686 United Airlines Boeing 767-400
13:30 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 8 hours 17 min 1 Stopover
21:47 Stewart
Flights
from $ 140
12 May 2021
Amsterdam - Newburgh KL 691 KLM Boeing 747-400
12:30 Schiphol airport
in a way 14 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
03:20 Stewart
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Berlin - Newburgh BA 991 British Airways Airbus A320 NEO
10:05 Tegel Airport
in a way 17 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
03:20 Stewart
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Frankfurt - Newburgh LH 426 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
12:00 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Stewart
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
London - Newburgh BA 67 British Airways Boeing 747-400
14:10 Heathrow
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
03:20 Stewart
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Newburgh

The price of a ticket for a flight to Newburgh depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Newburgh or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Newburgh

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Newburgh airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Newburgh, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Newburgh - New York AA 4796 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:30 Stewart
in a way 4 hours 34 min 1 Stopover
03:04 LaGuardia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Newburgh - Los Angeles AA 4835 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:39 Stewart
in a way 9 hours 16 min 1 Stopover
00:55 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 116
17 May 2021
Newburgh - Miami B6 535 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
03:32 Stewart
in a way 3 hours 3 min Direct
06:35 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
from $ 84
25 April 2021
Newburgh - Chicago DL 4232 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:58 Stewart
in a way 5 hours 8 min 1 Stopover
01:06 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 86
08 April 2021
Newburgh - San Francisco AA 4796 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:30 Stewart
in a way 9 hours 46 min 1 Stopover
08:16 San Francisco
Flights
from $ 139
05 April 2021
Newburgh - Washington AA 4796 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:30 Stewart
in a way 4 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Flights
from $ 157
12 July 2021
Newburgh - Seattle DL 4232 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:58 Stewart
in a way 10 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
06:29 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
from $ 134
16 May 2021
Newburgh - Atlanta AA 4741 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:44 Stewart
in a way 5 hours 46 min 1 Stopover
01:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
from $ 107
08 May 2021
Newburgh - Orlando G4 2372 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
16:53 Stewart
in a way 2 hours 37 min Direct
19:30 Orlando Sanford
Flights
from $ 46
07 May 2021
Newburgh - Minneapolis AA 4835 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:39 Stewart
in a way 6 hours 54 min 1 Stopover
22:33 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
from $ 132
29 April 2021
Newburgh - Las Vegas AA 4796 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:30 Stewart
in a way 8 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
07:01 McCarran
Flights
from $ 93
24 May 2021
Newburgh - Charlotte AA 4835 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:39 Stewart
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
20:39 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
from $ 67
08 May 2021
Newburgh - Denver AA 4930 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
11:00 Stewart
in a way 8 hours 26 min 1 Stopover
19:26 Denver
Flights
from $ 103
16 April 2021
Newburgh - Philadelphia AA 4835 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:59 Stewart
in a way 1 hours 4 min Direct
19:03 Philadelphia
Flights
from $ 69
10 April 2021
Newburgh - Detroit DL 4303 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:25 Stewart
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
21:10 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
from $ 126
15 April 2021
Newburgh - Tampa G4 814 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
00:30 Stewart
in a way 2 hours 55 min Direct
03:25 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
Flights
from $ 62
29 April 2021
Newburgh - Houston AA 4796 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:30 Stewart
in a way 7 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
05:41 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
from $ 124
19 June 2021
Newburgh - Amsterdam AA 4796 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:30 Stewart
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
09:55 Schiphol airport
Flights
from $ 312
07 May 2021
Newburgh - Berlin AA 4796 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:30 Stewart
in a way 14 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
12:45 Tegel Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Newburgh - Frankfurt DL 4232 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:58 Stewart
in a way 14 hours 12 min 2 Stopovers
10:10 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
from $ 774
15 May 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Newburgh

Fly to Newburgh

When buying tickets to Newburgh, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Newburgh
Newburgh city

Search Map for flights from Newburgh

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.