Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to New Bern. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in New Bern. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to New Bern 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to New Bern, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - New Bern B6 719 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
20:21 John F. Kennedy
in a way 6 hours 4 min 1 transfer
02:25 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Los Angeles - New Bern DL 3092 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
19:05 Ontario
in a way 7 hours 21 min 1 transfer
02:26 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Miami - New Bern NK 106 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
21:13 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 5 hours 13 min 1 transfer
02:26 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Chicago - New Bern NK 446 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
20:50 O'Hare
in a way 5 hours 36 min 1 transfer
02:26 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Boston - New Bern AA 2687 American Airlines Airbus A320
22:55 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 27 min 1 transfer
04:22 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Washington - New Bern AA 5516 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:10 Washington Dulles
in a way 4 hours 29 min 1 transfer
18:39 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Seattle - New Bern DL 1870 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
17:45 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 8 hours 41 min 1 transfer
02:26 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Atlanta - New Bern DL 5410 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
03:54 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 1 hours 6 min Direct
05:00 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - New Bern DL 2264 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
21:30 Orlando
in a way 4 hours 56 min 1 transfer
02:26 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Minneapolis - New Bern DL 1188 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
19:00 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 7 hours 26 min 1 transfer
02:26 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Las Vegas - New Bern DL 1356 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
19:30 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 56 min 1 transfer
02:26 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Denver - New Bern AA 573 American Airlines Airbus A321
12:19 Denver
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 transfer
18:39 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Philadelphia - New Bern AA 673 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
13:20 Philadelphia
in a way 5 hours 19 min 1 transfer
18:39 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Detroit - New Bern AA 1642 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
13:15 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 5 hours 24 min 1 transfer
18:39 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Tampa - New Bern AA 1704 American Airlines Airbus A320
13:13 Tampa
in a way 5 hours 26 min 1 transfer
18:39 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Houston - New Bern AA 1661 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:17 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 transfer
04:32 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Columbus - New Bern DL 1834 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
21:45 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 4 hours 41 min 1 transfer
02:26 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
San Diego - New Bern DL 1692 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757-300
19:14 San Diego
in a way 7 hours 12 min 1 transfer
02:26 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Dallas - New Bern DL 1171 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
21:10 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 5 hours 16 min 1 transfer
02:26 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Jacksonville - New Bern AA 5514 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:12 Jacksonville
in a way 4 hours 27 min 1 transfer
18:39 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to New Bern

The price of a ticket for a flight to New Bern depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to New Bern or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from New Bern

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from New Bern airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from New Bern, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

New Bern - New York AA 5239 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
17:25 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 24 min 1 transfer
22:49 LaGuardia
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Los Angeles DL 5204 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
11:15 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 8 hours 40 min 1 transfer
19:55 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Miami AA 5291 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
00:34 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 22 min 1 transfer
05:56 Miami
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Chicago DL 5437 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
18:55 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 13 min 1 transfer
01:08 O'Hare
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - San Francisco DL 4901 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 transfer
20:00 San Francisco
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Boston AA 5291 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
00:34 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 4 min 1 transfer
05:38 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Washington AA 5291 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
00:34 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 18 min 1 transfer
04:52 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Seattle DL 5437 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
18:55 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 9 hours 20 min 1 transfer
04:15 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Atlanta DL 3293 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 33 min Direct
14:33 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Orlando AA 5210 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
22:46 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 17 min 1 transfer
04:03 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Minneapolis AA 5388 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:05 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 transfer
20:00 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Las Vegas AA 5064 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
10:16 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 9 hours 11 min 1 transfer
19:27 McCarran
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Denver AA 5388 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:05 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 transfer
21:25 Denver
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Philadelphia AA 5388 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:05 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 33 min 1 transfer
19:38 Philadelphia
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Detroit AA 5239 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
19:09 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 29 min 1 transfer
00:38 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Tampa AA 5291 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
00:34 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 48 min 1 transfer
05:22 Tampa
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Houston DL 4901 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 48 min 1 transfer
16:48 Marriot Astrodome
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Columbus AA 5388 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:05 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 transfer
19:46 John Glenn Columbus
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - San Diego DL 5204 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
11:15 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 transfer
20:55 San Diego
Find 06 November 2020
New Bern - Dallas AA 5291 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
00:34 Coastal Carolina Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 2 min 1 transfer
06:36 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from New Bern

Fly to New Bern

When buying tickets to New Bern, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to New Bern
New Bern city

Search Map for flights from New Bern

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.