Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Nantucket. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Nantucket. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Nantucket 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Nantucket, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Nantucket AA 4635 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
16:59 LaGuardia
in a way 1 hours 1 min Direct
18:00 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Los Angeles - Nantucket UA 2402 United Airlines Boeing 757-200
06:40 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 36 min 1 transfer
14:16 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Boston - Nantucket 9K 5211 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
14:55 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
15:40 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Washington - Nantucket B6 594 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
17:45 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
19:10 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Seattle - Nantucket B6 498 JetBlue Airways Airbus A318/319/320/321
07:39 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 7 hours 36 min 1 transfer
15:15 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Atlanta - Nantucket DL 2792 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
17:25 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 transfer
22:20 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - Nantucket DL 2380 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
12:00 Orlando
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 transfer
17:15 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Minneapolis - Nantucket DL 1366 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
15:56 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 5 hours 9 min 1 transfer
21:05 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Charlotte - Nantucket AA 4505 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
20:18 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 2 hours 16 min Direct
22:34 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Philadelphia - Nantucket AA 1715 American Airlines Embraer 190
20:50 Philadelphia
in a way 3 hours 50 min 1 transfer
00:40 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Varna - Nantucket FB 974 Bulgaria Air Boeing 737-300
19:35 Varna Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min 3 transfers
21:05 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Dallas - Nantucket AA 2747 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
13:30 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 transfer
19:45 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Syracuse - Nantucket UA 4893 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:00 Hancock
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
16:05 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Cincinnati - Nantucket DL 4910 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
11:30 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
in a way 5 hours 9 min 1 transfer
16:39 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Santo Domingo - Nantucket B6 2830 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
15:54 Las Americas
in a way 6 hours 26 min 1 transfer
22:20 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Bangkok - Nantucket JL 708 Japan Airlines Boeing 787-800
01:15 Don Mueang
in a way 23 hours 25 min 2 transfers
00:40 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
San Juan - Nantucket B6 862 JetBlue Airways Airbus A321
08:46 Luis Munoz Marin
in a way 6 hours 57 min 1 transfer
15:43 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Sarasota - Nantucket B6 940 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
21:05 Sarasota Bradenton
in a way 17 hours 11 min 1 transfer
14:16 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Rapids - Nantucket DL 5409 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
11:00 Gerald R. Ford
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 transfer
18:55 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Hyannis - Nantucket 9K 7531 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
12:35 Barnstable Municipal Airport
in a way 0 hours 22 min Direct
12:57 Nantucket Memorial Airport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Nantucket

The price of a ticket for a flight to Nantucket depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Nantucket or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Nantucket

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Nantucket airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Nantucket, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Nantucket - New York B6 1610 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
17:05 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 1 hours 4 min Direct
18:09 LaGuardia
from $ 212 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Los Angeles 9K 5321 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
19:50 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 9 hours 25 min 1 transfer
05:15 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Boston B6 1551 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
16:47 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
17:32 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Washington B6 593 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
21:10 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 1 hours 34 min Direct
22:44 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Seattle 9K 5321 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
19:50 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 10 hours 17 min 1 transfer
06:07 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Atlanta 9K 5081 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
22:52 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 5 hours 27 min 1 transfer
04:19 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Orlando 9K 5061 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
14:41 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 5 hours 57 min 1 transfer
20:38 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Minneapolis 9K 5341 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
22:40 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 transfer
04:30 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Charlotte AA 4505 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
23:05 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 2 hours 36 min Direct
01:41 Charlotte Douglas
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Philadelphia 9K 5341 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
22:40 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 3 hours 56 min 1 transfer
02:36 Philadelphia
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Varna 9K 5321 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
19:50 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 17 hours 50 min 3 transfers
13:40 Varna Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Dallas 9K 5021 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
11:43 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 7 hours 58 min 1 transfer
19:41 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Syracuse 9K 5321 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
19:50 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 5 hours 43 min 1 transfer
01:33 Hancock
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Cincinnati 9K 5061 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
14:41 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 5 hours 24 min 1 transfer
20:05 Cincinnati/Northern Kentucky Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Santo Domingo 9K 116 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
14:16 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 8 hours 33 min 1 transfer
22:49 Las Americas
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Bangkok 9K 5341 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
22:40 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 0 hours 5 min 3 transfers
22:45 Don Mueang
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - San Juan 9K 5021 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
11:43 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 transfer
18:03 Luis Munoz Marin
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Sarasota 9K 5041 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
13:45 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 6 hours 34 min 1 transfer
20:19 Sarasota Bradenton
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Grand Rapids 9K 5121 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
17:35 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 8 hours 53 min 2 transfers
02:28 Gerald R. Ford
Find 06 November 2020
Nantucket - Hyannis 9K 7561 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
13:33 Nantucket Memorial Airport
in a way 0 hours 22 min Direct
13:55 Barnstable Municipal Airport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Nantucket

Fly to Nantucket

When buying tickets to Nantucket, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Nantucket
Nantucket city

Search Map for flights from Nantucket

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.