Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Nanning. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Nanning. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to China.

Cheap flights to Nanning 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Nanning, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Nanning CX 841 Cathay Pacific Boeing 777-300ER
14:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 19 hours 45 min 1 transfer
09:45 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Los Angeles - Nanning CA 984 Air China Boeing 777-300
08:40 Los Angeles
in a way 18 hours 35 min 1 transfer
03:15 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Chicago - Nanning UA 851 United Airlines Boeing 777
18:50 O'Hare
in a way 20 hours 0 min 1 transfer
14:50 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
San Francisco - Nanning HU 7990 Hainan Airlines Boeing 787-900
21:30 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 17 hours 20 min 1 transfer
14:50 Zhongshan Ferry Port
from $ 438 01 May 2021
Boston - Nanning HU 482 Hainan Airlines Boeing 787-900
21:10 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 19 hours 25 min 1 transfer
16:35 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Washington - Nanning AC 7615 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
17:45 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 22 hours 50 min 2 transfers
16:35 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Atlanta - Nanning DL 185 Delta Air Lines Boeing 777-200LR
18:48 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 21 hours 42 min 1 transfer
16:30 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Orlando - Nanning DL 3025 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
15:00 Orlando
in a way 23 hours 50 min 2 transfers
14:50 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Las Vegas - Nanning KE 6 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
06:50 McCarran
in a way 0 hours 20 min 2 transfers
07:10 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Charlotte - Nanning AA 1186 American Airlines Airbus A321
03:07 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 23 hours 33 min 2 transfers
02:40 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Denver - Nanning UA 311 United Airlines Airbus A320
16:45 Denver
in a way 22 hours 5 min 2 transfers
14:50 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Houston - Nanning ID 6257 Batik Air Airbus A320
20:35 David Wayne Hooks
in a way 18 hours 55 min 1 transfer
15:30 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Honolulu - Nanning MU 572 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A330-300
20:10 Honolulu
in a way 19 hours 10 min 1 transfer
15:20 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Dallas - Nanning AA 127 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
16:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 22 hours 35 min 1 transfer
15:20 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Austin - Nanning UA 1532 United Airlines Airbus A320
15:50 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 23 hours 40 min 2 transfers
15:30 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Portland - Nanning DL 5752 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
19:15 Portland International Jetport
in a way 21 hours 15 min 2 transfers
16:30 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Nashville - Nanning AA 3361 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:17 Nashville
in a way 23 hours 33 min 2 transfers
14:50 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020
Kansas City - Nanning AA 3037 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
15:19 Kansas City
in a way 23 hours 31 min 2 transfers
14:50 Zhongshan Ferry Port
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Nanning

The price of a ticket for a flight to Nanning depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Nanning or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Nanning

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Nanning airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Nanning, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Nanning - New York CZ 6423 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
09:05 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 17 hours 55 min 1 transfer
03:00 John F. Kennedy
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Los Angeles CZ 3261 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:10 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 16 hours 4 min 1 transfer
00:14 Los Angeles
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Chicago CZ 3241 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
09:35 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 18 hours 35 min 1 transfer
04:10 O'Hare
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - San Francisco CZ 3289 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:30 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 transfer
16:30 San Francisco
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Boston CZ 3277 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:00 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 19 hours 10 min 1 transfer
19:10 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Washington CZ 3285 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
05:00 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 18 hours 45 min 1 transfer
23:45 Washington Dulles
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Atlanta FM 9384 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:30 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 transfer
18:35 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Orlando CZ 3289 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:30 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 22 hours 6 min 2 transfers
22:36 Orlando
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Las Vegas QW 6052 Qingdao Airlines Airbus A320
11:20 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 18 hours 39 min 2 transfers
05:59 McCarran
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Charlotte ZH 9167 Shenzhen Airlines Boeing 737-800
01:05 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 22 hours 4 min 2 transfers
23:09 Charlotte Douglas
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Denver CZ 3289 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:30 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 19 hours 30 min 2 transfers
20:00 Denver
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Houston CZ 3289 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:30 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 20 hours 50 min 2 transfers
21:20 Marriot Astrodome
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Honolulu FM 9386 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-300
05:05 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 13 hours 5 min 1 transfer
18:10 Honolulu
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Dallas FM 9386 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-300
05:05 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 18 hours 10 min 1 transfer
23:15 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Austin FM 9386 Shanghai Airlines Boeing 737-300
05:05 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 20 hours 49 min 2 transfers
01:54 Austin-Bergstrom
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Portland CZ 3289 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:30 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 17 hours 26 min 2 transfers
17:56 Portland International Jetport
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Nashville CZ 3289 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:30 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 22 hours 10 min 2 transfers
22:40 Nashville
Find 29 October 2020
Nanning - Kansas City CZ 3285 China Southern Airlines Boeing 737-800
05:00 Zhongshan Ferry Port
in a way 22 hours 31 min 2 transfers
03:31 Kansas City
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Nanning

Fly to Nanning

When buying tickets to Nanning, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Nanning
Nanning city

Search Map for flights from Nanning

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.