Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Muskegon. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Muskegon. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Muskegon 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Muskegon, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Muskegon UA 977 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
12:29 Newark Liberty
in a way 5 hours 7 min 1 transfer
17:36 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Los Angeles - Muskegon AA 967 American Airlines Airbus A321
19:25 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 32 min 1 transfer
02:57 Muskegon Airport
from $ 224 30 October 2020
Chicago - Muskegon UA 5037 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:45 O'Hare
in a way 0 hours 56 min Direct
19:41 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
San Francisco - Muskegon UA 1402 United Airlines Boeing 777
21:15 San Francisco
in a way 6 hours 48 min 1 transfer
04:03 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Boston - Muskegon B6 111 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
11:45 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 48 min 1 transfer
17:33 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Atlanta - Muskegon AA 1574 American Airlines Airbus A319
12:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 5 hours 3 min 1 transfer
17:33 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Orlando - Muskegon NK 910 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
11:00 Orlando
in a way 6 hours 33 min 1 transfer
17:33 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Minneapolis - Muskegon AA 4163 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
21:49 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 5 hours 8 min 1 transfer
02:57 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Las Vegas - Muskegon AA 2407 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:01 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 56 min 1 transfer
02:57 Muskegon Airport
from $ 206 28 October 2020
Denver - Muskegon AA 1638 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:20 Denver
in a way 5 hours 37 min 1 transfer
02:57 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Tampa - Muskegon G4 852 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
19:19 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 7 hours 38 min 1 transfer
02:57 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Sacramento - Muskegon UA 1989 United Airlines Airbus A320
15:08 Sacramento
in a way 11 hours 49 min 1 transfer
02:57 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Dallas - Muskegon NK 940 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
12:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 5 hours 28 min 1 transfer
17:33 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Jacksonville - Muskegon AA 4128 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
11:55 Jacksonville
in a way 5 hours 38 min 1 transfer
17:33 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Charleston - Muskegon UA 3837 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:15 Charleston
in a way 8 hours 42 min 1 transfer
02:57 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Nashville - Muskegon AA 3732 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
21:46 Nashville
in a way 5 hours 11 min 1 transfer
02:57 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
San Antonio - Muskegon UA 2376 United Airlines Airbus A319
20:05 San Antonio
in a way 6 hours 52 min 1 transfer
02:57 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Manila - Muskegon PR 112 Philippine Airlines Boeing 777-300
03:20 Ninoy Aquino
in a way 23 hours 37 min 2 transfers
02:57 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Lagos - Muskegon DL 55 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-200
21:35 Murtala Muhammed
in a way 19 hours 58 min 2 transfers
17:33 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Fort Myers - Muskegon AA 1892 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:20
in a way 6 hours 37 min 1 transfer
02:57 Muskegon Airport
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Muskegon

The price of a ticket for a flight to Muskegon depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Muskegon or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Muskegon

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Muskegon airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Muskegon, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Muskegon - New York UA 5040 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:10 Muskegon Airport
in a way 5 hours 4 min 1 transfer
23:14 LaGuardia
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Los Angeles UA 5082 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 7 hours 51 min 1 transfer
18:54 Los Angeles
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Chicago UA 5082 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
14:00 Muskegon Airport
in a way 1 hours 4 min Direct
15:04 O'Hare
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - San Francisco UA 5040 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:10 Muskegon Airport
in a way 7 hours 52 min 1 transfer
02:02 San Francisco
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Boston UA 5040 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 5 hours 24 min 1 transfer
23:27 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Atlanta UA 5040 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 4 hours 54 min 1 transfer
22:57 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Orlando UA 5040 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 5 hours 31 min 1 transfer
23:34 Orlando
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Minneapolis UA 5082 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 4 hours 25 min 1 transfer
15:28 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Las Vegas UA 5082 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 7 hours 6 min 1 transfer
18:09 McCarran
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Denver UA 5082 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 5 hours 57 min 1 transfer
17:00 Denver
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Tampa UA 5082 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 5 hours 46 min 1 transfer
16:49 Tampa
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Sacramento UA 5082 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 10 hours 2 min 1 transfer
21:05 Sacramento
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Dallas UA 5082 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 transfer
16:43 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Jacksonville UA 5082 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 6 hours 26 min 1 transfer
17:29 Jacksonville
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Charleston UA 5082 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 6 hours 38 min 1 transfer
17:41 Charleston
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Nashville UA 5040 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 5 hours 10 min 1 transfer
23:13 Nashville
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - San Antonio UA 5082 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 8 hours 17 min 1 transfer
19:20 San Antonio
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Manila UA 5040 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 1 hours 27 min 2 transfers
19:30 Ninoy Aquino
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Lagos UA 5040 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 20 hours 47 min 2 transfers
14:50 Murtala Muhammed
Find 30 October 2020
Muskegon - Fort Myers UA 5040 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:03 Muskegon Airport
in a way 5 hours 42 min 1 transfer
23:45
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Muskegon

Fly to Muskegon

When buying tickets to Muskegon, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Muskegon
Muskegon city

Search Map for flights from Muskegon

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.