Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Monterey. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Monterey. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Monterey

Below you will find tickets for flights to Monterey, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Monterey AA 331 American Airlines Airbus A321
16:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 9 hours 17 min 1 Stopover
01:17 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
from $ 106
01 May 2021
Los Angeles - Monterey UA 5310 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:05 Los Angeles
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
20:00 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
from $ 264
11 April 2021
Miami - Monterey AA 1454 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:30 Miami
in a way 8 hours 47 min 1 Stopover
05:17 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Monterey UA 403 United Airlines Boeing 757-300
12:45 O'Hare
in a way 7 hours 18 min 1 Stopover
20:03 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Monterey UA 5201 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
21:20 San Francisco
in a way 0 hours 40 min Direct
22:00 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
from $ 120
01 May 2021
Boston - Monterey UA 433 United Airlines Boeing 757-200
11:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 11 hours 7 min 1 Stopover
22:07 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Monterey UA 1108 United Airlines Airbus A319
11:30 Washington Dulles
in a way 8 hours 33 min 1 Stopover
20:03 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
from $ 140
10 May 2021
Seattle - Monterey UA 214 United Airlines Airbus A320
02:33 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 4 hours 56 min 1 Stopover
07:29 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Monterey DL 2137 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
21:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 7 hours 47 min 1 Stopover
05:17 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Monterey UA 380 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
23:05 Orlando
in a way 8 hours 24 min 1 Stopover
07:29 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Minneapolis - Monterey DL 1543 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757-300
17:49 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 7 hours 28 min 1 Stopover
01:17 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Monterey G4 50 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
16:40 McCarran
in a way 1 hours 23 min Direct
18:03 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Charlotte - Monterey AA 131 American Airlines Airbus A321
19:59 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 8 hours 21 min 1 Stopover
04:20 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Monterey UA 4656 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
18:40 Denver
in a way 2 hours 43 min Direct
21:23 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Monterey AA 566 American Airlines Airbus A321
15:45 Philadelphia
in a way 9 hours 32 min 1 Stopover
01:17 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Detroit - Monterey DL 2911 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
17:20 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 7 hours 57 min 1 Stopover
01:17 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Monterey DL 617 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
11:58 Tampa
in a way 9 hours 3 min 1 Stopover
21:01 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Monterey UA 554 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
13:10 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 6 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
20:03 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Berlin - Monterey LH 191 Lufthansa Airbus A320
13:45 Tegel Airport
in a way 17 hours 44 min 2 Stopovers
07:29 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Havana - Monterey AA 1334 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:45 Jose Marti
in a way 12 hours 32 min 2 Stopovers
05:17 Monterey Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Monterey

The price of a ticket for a flight to Monterey depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Monterey or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Monterey

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Monterey airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Monterey, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Monterey - New York UA 5724 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
01:52 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
09:47 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Los Angeles UA 5522 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:55 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
22:00 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 158
11 April 2021
Monterey - Miami AA 5905 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
03:10 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
11:00 Miami
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Chicago AA 5757 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
20:18 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 47 min 1 Stopover
03:05 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - San Francisco UA 5984 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
00:35 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 0 hours 25 min Direct
01:00 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Boston AS 3486 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
19:30 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 8 hours 49 min 1 Stopover
04:19 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Washington UA 5316 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
15:13 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 39 min 1 Stopover
22:52 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Flights
from $ 87
10 May 2021
Monterey - Seattle UA 5984 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:37 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 3 min 1 Stopover
03:40 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Atlanta AA 5905 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
03:10 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 3 min 1 Stopover
10:13 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Orlando AA 5721 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:05 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
21:45 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Minneapolis G4 66 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
05:10 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 51 min 1 Stopover
11:01 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Las Vegas G4 55 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
02:13 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 15 min Direct
03:28 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Charlotte AA 5905 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
03:10 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
10:55 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Denver UA 5552 United Airlines Embraer 175
17:20 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 37 min Direct
19:57 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Philadelphia AA 5721 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:05 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 59 min 1 Stopover
22:04 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Detroit AA 5905 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
03:10 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
10:35 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Tampa AA 5721 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
14:05 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
21:30 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Houston AS 3486 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
00:35 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
06:30 William P. Hobby Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Berlin AA 5839 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
00:19 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 17 hours 36 min 2 Stopovers
17:55 Tegel Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Monterey - Havana AA 5905 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
03:10 Monterey Regional Airport
in a way 10 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
13:55 Jose Marti
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Monterey

Fly to Monterey

When buying tickets to Monterey, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Monterey
Monterey city

Search Map for flights from Monterey

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.