Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Moab. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Moab. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Moab 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Moab, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Moab UA 2292 United Airlines Airbus A320
11:04 LaGuardia
in a way 7 hours 56 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Moab F9 402 Frontier Airlines Airbus A319
08:59 Los Angeles
in a way 10 hours 1 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Moab UA 403 United Airlines Boeing 757-300
12:45 O'Hare
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Moab WN 1669 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
11:05 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Moab F9 535 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
12:00 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Seattle - Moab AS 696 Alaska Airlines Airbus A320
03:55 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 15 hours 5 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Moab UA 533 United Airlines Airbus A320
12:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Moab F9 679 Frontier Airlines Airbus A321
11:53 Orlando
in a way 7 hours 7 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Minneapolis - Moab UA 697 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
13:18 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 5 hours 42 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Las Vegas - Moab F9 772 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
14:21 McCarran
in a way 4 hours 39 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Moab UA 5087 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:10 Denver
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
21:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Philadelphia - Moab UA 323 United Airlines Airbus A319
11:10 Philadelphia
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - Moab WN 1278 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
11:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 8 hours 0 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Moab UA 554 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
13:00 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
San Diego - Moab WN 1747 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
04:05 San Diego
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 transfer
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Manila - Moab PR 104 Philippine Airlines Boeing 777-300
14:10 Ninoy Aquino
in a way 4 hours 50 min 2 transfers
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020
Chelyabinsk - Moab SU 1421 Aeroflot Airbus A320
07:40 Chelyabinsk
in a way 11 hours 20 min 3 transfers
19:00 Canyonlands Field
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Moab

The price of a ticket for a flight to Moab depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Moab or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Moab

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Moab airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Moab, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Moab - New York UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 transfer
02:40 Newark Liberty
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Los Angeles UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 transfer
01:40 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Chicago UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 transfer
01:25 Chicago Midway
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Boston UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 6 hours 49 min 1 transfer
02:49 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Washington UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 6 hours 8 min 1 transfer
02:08 Washington Dulles
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Seattle UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 transfer
02:40 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Atlanta UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 transfer
03:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Orlando UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 8 hours 6 min 1 transfer
04:06 Orlando
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Minneapolis UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 transfer
01:35 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Las Vegas UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 5 hours 2 min 1 transfer
01:02 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Denver UA 5123 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:38 Canyonlands Field
in a way 1 hours 8 min Direct
19:46 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Philadelphia UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 7 hours 39 min 1 transfer
03:39 Philadelphia
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Detroit UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 transfer
02:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Houston UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 transfer
02:50 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - San Diego UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 7 hours 40 min 1 transfer
03:40 San Diego
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Manila UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 23 hours 30 min 2 transfers
19:30 Ninoy Aquino
Find 31 October 2020
Moab - Chelyabinsk UA 5031 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Canyonlands Field
in a way 2 hours 20 min 4 transfers
22:20 Chelyabinsk
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Moab

Fly to Moab

When buying tickets to Moab, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Moab
Moab city

Search Map for flights from Moab

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.