Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Mexicali. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Mexicali. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Mexico.

Cheap flights to Mexicali

Below you will find tickets for flights to Mexicali, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Mexicali AM 409 Aeromexico Boeing 787-900
20:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 10 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
06:55 Mexicali Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Mexicali Y4 937 Volaris Airbus A320
08:40 Ontario
in a way 8 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
17:00 Mexicali Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Mexicali AA 1303 American Airlines Airbus A319
12:04 Miami
in a way 10 hours 46 min 1 Stopover
22:50 Mexicali Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Mexicali Y4 903 Volaris Airbus A320
07:20 Auckland Airport
in a way 9 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
17:00 Mexicali Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Mexicali Y4 897 Volaris Airbus A320 NEO
06:05 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 10 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
17:00 Mexicali Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Mexicali Y4 977 Volaris Airbus A320 NEO
18:15 Orlando
in a way 9 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
03:21 Mexicali Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Mexicali 4O 2941 Interjet Airbus A320
06:30 McCarran
in a way 9 hours 7 min 1 Stopover
15:37 Mexicali Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Mexicali AM 659 Aeromexico Boeing 737-800
21:05 Denver
in a way 9 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
06:16 Mexicali Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Mexicali AA 389 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:56 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 7 hours 54 min 1 Stopover
22:50 Mexicali Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Phoenix - Mexicali Y4 975 Volaris Airbus A320
00:00 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
14:40 Mexicali Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Fresno - Mexicali Y4 951 Volaris Airbus A320 NEO
08:35 Fresno Yosemite
in a way 8 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
17:00 Mexicali Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Mexicali

The price of a ticket for a flight to Mexicali depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Mexicali or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Mexicali

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Mexicali airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Mexicali, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Mexicali - New York Y4 753 Volaris Airbus A321
16:12 Mexicali Airport
in a way 9 hours 43 min 1 Stopover
01:55 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mexicali - Los Angeles Y4 5625 Volaris Airbus A321
17:35 Mexicali Airport
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
01:30 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mexicali - Miami AM 191 Aeromexico Boeing 737
07:40 Mexicali Airport
in a way 8 hours 23 min 1 Stopover
16:03 Miami
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mexicali - San Francisco AM 199 Aeromexico Boeing 737
19:50 Mexicali Airport
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
05:45 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mexicali - Seattle Y4 5625 Volaris Airbus A321
17:35 Mexicali Airport
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
04:45 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mexicali - Orlando Y4 235 Volaris Airbus A320
17:01 Mexicali Airport
in a way 9 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
02:26 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mexicali - Las Vegas VB 3001 VivaAerobus Airbus A320
15:25 Mexicali Airport
in a way 8 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
00:20 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mexicali - Denver Y4 623 Volaris Airbus A320
07:22 Mexicali Airport
in a way 9 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
17:00 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mexicali - Dallas Y4 235 Volaris Airbus A320
17:01 Mexicali Airport
in a way 6 hours 4 min 1 Stopover
23:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mexicali - Phoenix VB 3001 VivaAerobus Airbus A320
15:25 Mexicali Airport
in a way 7 hours 39 min 1 Stopover
23:04 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mexicali - Fresno Y4 5625 Volaris Airbus A321
17:35 Mexicali Airport
in a way 11 hours 38 min 2 Stopovers
05:13 Fresno Yosemite
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Mexicali

Fly to Mexicali

When buying tickets to Mexicali, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Mexicali
Mexicali city

Search Map for flights from Mexicali

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.