Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Merida. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Merida. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Mexico.

Cheap flights to Merida

Below you will find tickets for flights to Merida, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Merida B6 1381 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
18:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 8 hours 7 min 1 Stopover
02:07 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Merida AM 647 Aeromexico Boeing 737-800
01:15 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 25 min Direct
08:40 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
from $ 106
18 August 2021
Miami - Merida AA 4566 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
17:37 Miami
in a way 2 hours 9 min Direct
19:46 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
from $ 127
22 April 2021
Chicago - Merida UA 374 United Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:49 O'Hare
in a way 7 hours 18 min 1 Stopover
02:07 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Merida AM 669 Aeromexico Boeing 737-800
21:41 San Francisco
in a way 7 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
05:25 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
from $ 142
01 May 2021
Boston - Merida DL 567 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
14:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
01:50 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Merida UA 6179 United Airlines Embraer 175
17:55 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 8 hours 12 min 1 Stopover
02:07 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Merida UA 522 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:00 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 9 hours 7 min 1 Stopover
02:07 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Merida DL 363 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
14:45 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
22:00 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Merida B6 2913 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
19:38 Orlando
in a way 6 hours 12 min 1 Stopover
01:50 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Minneapolis - Merida DL 451 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
14:45 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 8 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
23:10 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Merida 4O 971 Interjet Airbus A320
20:55 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
03:30 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
from $ 113
30 April 2021
Charlotte - Merida AA 829 American Airlines Airbus A319
14:29 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 8 hours 41 min 1 Stopover
23:10 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Merida UA 545 United Airlines Airbus A320
19:11 Denver
in a way 6 hours 56 min 1 Stopover
02:07 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Merida UA 6232 United Airlines Embraer 175
17:36 Philadelphia
in a way 8 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
02:07 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Detroit - Merida AM 2723 Aeromexico Embraer 190
19:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
03:30 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Merida UA 1426 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
01:06 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 1 hours 59 min Direct
03:05 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
from $ 80
30 April 2021
San Diego - Merida UA 646 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:15 San Diego
in a way 7 hours 52 min 1 Stopover
02:07 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Honolulu - Merida AA 162 American Airlines Airbus A321
00:28 Honolulu
in a way 14 hours 47 min 2 Stopovers
15:15 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sacramento - Merida WN 2035 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
17:10 Sacramento
in a way 10 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
03:30 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Merida

The price of a ticket for a flight to Merida depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Merida or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Merida

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Merida airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Merida, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Merida - New York AA 4566 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
19:02 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 6 hours 21 min 1 Stopover
01:23 LaGuardia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Los Angeles UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 7 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
21:50 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 164
11 April 2021
Merida - Miami AA 4566 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
20:28 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 1 hours 32 min Direct
22:00 Miami
Flights
from $ 117
11 April 2021
Merida - Chicago UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 6 hours 34 min 1 Stopover
20:46 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - San Francisco UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 8 hours 18 min 1 Stopover
22:30 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Boston UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
21:32 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Washington UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 6 hours 32 min 1 Stopover
20:44 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Seattle AM 528 Aeromexico Boeing 737
16:55 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 11 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
04:15 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Atlanta AA 4566 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
18:38 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 5 hours 32 min 1 Stopover
00:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Orlando UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 5 hours 57 min 1 Stopover
20:09 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Minneapolis UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 6 hours 56 min 1 Stopover
21:08 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Las Vegas UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 7 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
21:18 McCarran
Flights
from $ 168
14 May 2021
Merida - Charlotte UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 5 hours 48 min 1 Stopover
20:00 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Denver UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 6 hours 2 min 1 Stopover
20:14 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Philadelphia 5G 28 540 Ghana Ltd. Dornier 228-100
13:00 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 6 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
19:31 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Detroit UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 6 hours 43 min 1 Stopover
20:55 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Houston UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 2 hours 7 min Direct
18:19 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
from $ 138
06 April 2021
Merida - San Diego UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 7 hours 13 min 1 Stopover
21:25 San Diego
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Honolulu UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 16 hours 4 min 2 Stopovers
06:16 Honolulu
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Merida - Sacramento UA 1427 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:12 Manuel Crescencio Rejon
in a way 10 hours 18 min 2 Stopovers
00:30 Sacramento
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Merida

Fly to Merida

When buying tickets to Merida, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Merida
Merida city

Search Map for flights from Merida

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.