Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Mendoza. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Mendoza. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Argentina.

Cheap flights to Mendoza

Below you will find tickets for flights to Mendoza, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Mendoza UA 886 United Airlines Boeing 757-200
19:35 Newark Liberty
in a way 13 hours 34 min 1 Stopover
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
from $ 785
27 April 2021
Los Angeles - Mendoza 4O 2971 Interjet Airbus A320
16:25 Los Angeles
in a way 16 hours 44 min 2 Stopovers
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Mendoza LA 501 LAN Airlines Boeing 787-900
02:15 Miami
in a way 10 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
12:52 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Mendoza WN 724 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:50 Chicago Midway
in a way 16 hours 19 min 2 Stopovers
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Mendoza UA 540 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
15:20 San Francisco
in a way 17 hours 49 min 2 Stopovers
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Mendoza DL 326 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
16:35 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 16 hours 34 min 2 Stopovers
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Mendoza B6 1479 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
17:35 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 15 hours 34 min 2 Stopovers
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Mendoza LA 2301 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
22:11 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 10 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Mendoza LA 2473 LAN Airlines Boeing 767-300
21:25 Orlando
in a way 11 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Mendoza F9 2138 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
15:40 McCarran
in a way 17 hours 29 min 2 Stopovers
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Detroit - Mendoza AA 2512 American Airlines Airbus A319
16:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 17 hours 9 min 2 Stopovers
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Mendoza UA 854 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
21:05 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 12 hours 4 min 1 Stopover
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Diego - Mendoza UA 2094 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
15:50 San Diego
in a way 17 hours 19 min 2 Stopovers
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Honolulu - Mendoza AA 693 American Airlines Airbus A330-300
09:21 Honolulu
in a way 23 hours 48 min 3 Stopovers
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Mendoza AA 997 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
02:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 14 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
17:00 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Jacksonville - Mendoza AA 4148 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:44 Jacksonville
in a way 15 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
09:09 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Savannah - Mendoza AA 3375 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:03 Savannah/Hilton Head Airport
in a way 15 hours 31 min 2 Stopovers
13:34 El Plumerillo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Mendoza

The price of a ticket for a flight to Mendoza depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Mendoza or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Mendoza

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Mendoza airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Mendoza, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Mendoza - New York LA 7898 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
23:35 El Plumerillo
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
12:25 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Los Angeles LA 7898 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
23:35 El Plumerillo
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
14:20 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Miami LA 7898 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
23:35 El Plumerillo
in a way 11 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
10:45 Miami
Flights
from $ 442
13 April 2021
Mendoza - Chicago LA 7898 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
23:48 El Plumerillo
in a way 16 hours 4 min 2 Stopovers
15:52 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - San Francisco LA 2434 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
11:09 El Plumerillo
in a way 17 hours 21 min 2 Stopovers
04:30 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Boston LA 2434 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
11:09 El Plumerillo
in a way 13 hours 6 min 2 Stopovers
00:15 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Washington LA 8141 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
20:00 El Plumerillo
in a way 15 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Atlanta LA 2434 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
11:09 El Plumerillo
in a way 7 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
18:29 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Orlando LA 8141 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
20:00 El Plumerillo
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
12:00 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Las Vegas H2 522 Sky Airline Airbus A319
23:02 El Plumerillo
in a way 17 hours 16 min 2 Stopovers
16:18 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Detroit LA 2434 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
11:09 El Plumerillo
in a way 12 hours 23 min 2 Stopovers
23:32 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Houston H2 522 Sky Airline Airbus A319
23:02 El Plumerillo
in a way 12 hours 18 min 1 Stopover
11:20 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - San Diego LA 2434 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
11:09 El Plumerillo
in a way 15 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
02:39 San Diego
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Honolulu LA 7898 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
23:48 El Plumerillo
in a way 22 hours 34 min 2 Stopovers
22:22 Honolulu
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Dallas H2 522 Sky Airline Airbus A319
23:02 El Plumerillo
in a way 12 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
11:17 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Jacksonville LA 2434 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
11:09 El Plumerillo
in a way 17 hours 9 min 2 Stopovers
04:18 Jacksonville
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Mendoza - Savannah LA 2434 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
11:09 El Plumerillo
in a way 17 hours 19 min 2 Stopovers
04:28 Savannah/Hilton Head Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Mendoza

Fly to Mendoza

When buying tickets to Mendoza, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Mendoza
Mendoza city

Search Map for flights from Mendoza

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.