Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to McAllen. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in McAllen. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to McAllen

Below you will find tickets for flights to McAllen, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - McAllen UA 675 United Airlines Airbus A320
14:59 LaGuardia
in a way 7 hours 14 min 1 Stopover
22:13 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Los Angeles - McAllen G4 349 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
18:00 Los Angeles
in a way 3 hours 11 min Direct
21:11 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Miami - McAllen UA 2148 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
11:20 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 6 hours 7 min 1 Stopover
17:27 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Chicago - McAllen AA 2429 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:48 O'Hare
in a way 5 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
02:32 McAllen
Flights
from $ 296
10 April 2021
San Francisco - McAllen WN 1101 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
20:35 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
02:25 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Boston - McAllen AA 1853 American Airlines Boeing 757
20:45 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 9 hours 18 min 1 Stopover
06:03 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Washington - McAllen NK 327 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
17:27 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 6 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
00:04 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Seattle - McAllen UA 2207 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
00:20 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 6 hours 34 min Direct
06:54 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Atlanta - McAllen DL 2588 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
16:58 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
22:13 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Orlando - McAllen G4 2232 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
15:35 Orlando Sanford
in a way 2 hours 25 min Direct
18:00 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Minneapolis - McAllen DL 4942 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:54 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 6 hours 13 min 1 Stopover
00:07 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Las Vegas - McAllen G4 229 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
01:30 McCarran
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
04:00 McAllen
Flights
from $ 121
25 May 2021
Charlotte - McAllen UA 6212 United Airlines Embraer 175
16:40 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 5 hours 59 min 1 Stopover
22:39 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Denver - McAllen UA 313 United Airlines Boeing 777
20:40 Denver
in a way 5 hours 9 min 1 Stopover
01:49 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Philadelphia - McAllen AA 2076 American Airlines Airbus A319
21:45 Philadelphia
in a way 8 hours 14 min 1 Stopover
05:59 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Detroit - McAllen NK 939 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
13:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 6 hours 29 min 1 Stopover
19:29 McAllen
Flights
from $ 375
10 April 2021
Tampa - McAllen UA 1797 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
16:48 Tampa
in a way 5 hours 26 min 1 Stopover
22:14 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Houston - McAllen UA 4255 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
02:05 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
03:00 McAllen
Flights
from $ 161
10 April 2021
Beijing - McAllen CA 125 Air China Airbus A330
05:50 Beijing Capital
in a way 20 hours 11 min 2 Stopovers
02:01 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
Amsterdam - McAllen UA 21 United Airlines Boeing 777
09:20 Schiphol airport
in a way 14 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
00:04 McAllen
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to McAllen

The price of a ticket for a flight to McAllen depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to McAllen or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from McAllen

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from McAllen airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from McAllen, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

McAllen - New York UA 6294 United Airlines Embraer 175
11:20 McAllen
in a way 6 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
17:31 LaGuardia
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Los Angeles G4 357 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
22:29 McAllen
in a way 3 hours 13 min Direct
01:42 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Miami UA 552 United Airlines Airbus A319
15:53 McAllen
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
21:23 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Chicago UA 6339 United Airlines Embraer 175
20:15 McAllen
in a way 5 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
01:46 O'Hare
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - San Francisco UA 6286 United Airlines Embraer 175
18:05 McAllen
in a way 6 hours 51 min 1 Stopover
00:56 San Francisco
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Boston UA 6339 United Airlines Embraer 175
20:15 McAllen
in a way 6 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
02:52 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Washington AA 4158 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
21:58 McAllen
in a way 6 hours 2 min 1 Stopover
04:00 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Seattle AA 4158 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
21:58 McAllen
in a way 7 hours 59 min 1 Stopover
05:57 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Atlanta UA 6286 United Airlines Embraer 175
18:05 McAllen
in a way 4 hours 36 min 1 Stopover
22:41 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Orlando G4 2184 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
16:45 McAllen
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
19:00 Orlando Sanford
Flights
from $ 119
01 May 2021
McAllen - Minneapolis AA 2840 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:57 McAllen
in a way 5 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
00:41 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Las Vegas G4 236 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
22:32 McAllen
in a way 2 hours 28 min Direct
01:00 McCarran
Flights
from $ 77
21 April 2021
McAllen - Charlotte UA 1414 United Airlines Airbus A319
13:20 McAllen
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:50 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Denver UA 6294 United Airlines Embraer 175
11:20 McAllen
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
16:45 Denver
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Philadelphia AA 4158 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
21:58 McAllen
in a way 6 hours 12 min 1 Stopover
04:10 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Detroit UA 6249 United Airlines Embraer 175
15:34 McAllen
in a way 5 hours 26 min 1 Stopover
21:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
from $ 201
10 April 2021
McAllen - Tampa UA 6251 United Airlines Embraer 175
18:09 McAllen
in a way 5 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
23:20 Tampa
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Houston UA 1414 United Airlines Boeing 737-700
15:15 McAllen
in a way 1 hours 8 min Direct
16:23 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
from $ 76
22 April 2021
McAllen - Beijing UA 4375 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
01:10 McAllen
in a way 19 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
20:55 Beijing Capital
Flights
Find
10 April 2021
McAllen - Amsterdam UA 6251 United Airlines Embraer 175
18:09 McAllen
in a way 12 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
06:40 Schiphol airport
Flights
Find
10 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from McAllen

Fly to McAllen

When buying tickets to McAllen, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to McAllen
McAllen city

Search Map for flights from McAllen

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.