Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Marquette. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Marquette. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Marquette 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Marquette, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Los Angeles - Marquette DL 1347 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
21:00 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 11 min 1 transfer
04:11 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Chicago - Marquette AA 3886 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
21:07 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 9 min Direct
22:16 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Boston - Marquette AA 2264 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:30 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Washington - Marquette UA 4461 United Airlines Embraer 175
19:45 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Seattle - Marquette DL 3043 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
21:20 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 6 hours 51 min 1 transfer
04:11 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Orlando - Marquette UA 1500 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:47 Orlando
in a way 6 hours 8 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Minneapolis - Marquette DL 4215 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
04:35 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 1 hours 12 min Direct
05:47 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Las Vegas - Marquette UA 597 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:05 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Denver - Marquette AA 2470 American Airlines Airbus A319
19:28 Denver
in a way 6 hours 27 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Detroit - Marquette DL 4248 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:25 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 1 hours 23 min Direct
20:48 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Houston - Marquette DL 5073 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
22:00 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 6 hours 11 min 1 transfer
04:11 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
London - Marquette BA 295 British Airways Boeing 747-400
12:05 Heathrow
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Columbus - Marquette AA 3399 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
20:38 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 5 hours 7 min 1 transfer
01:45 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Dallas - Marquette DL 736 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
23:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 5 hours 11 min 1 transfer
04:11 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Austin - Marquette NK 176 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
19:30 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Phoenix - Marquette AA 1497 American Airlines Airbus A321
18:40 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
San Antonio - Marquette UA 2376 United Airlines Airbus A319
20:05 San Antonio
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Vancouver - Marquette AC 8038 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
18:25 Vancouver
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Fort Myers - Marquette AA 2211 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:49
in a way 7 hours 6 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020
Grand Rapids - Marquette UA 4576 United Airlines
19:33 Gerald R. Ford
in a way 6 hours 22 min 1 transfer
01:55 Sawyer
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Marquette

The price of a ticket for a flight to Marquette depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Marquette or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Marquette

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Marquette airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Marquette, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Marquette - Los Angeles DL 4248 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:25 Sawyer
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 transfer
03:55 Los Angeles
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Chicago AA 3535 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
16:51 Sawyer
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
18:11 O'Hare
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Boston DL 4248 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:25 Sawyer
in a way 5 hours 39 min 1 transfer
01:04 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Washington AA 4036 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
13:17 Sawyer
in a way 5 hours 43 min 1 transfer
19:00 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Seattle DL 4248 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:25 Sawyer
in a way 9 hours 10 min 1 transfer
04:35 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Orlando DL 4248 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:25 Sawyer
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 transfer
01:40 Orlando
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Minneapolis DL 4242 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
14:08 Sawyer
in a way 1 hours 21 min Direct
15:29 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Las Vegas AA 4036 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
13:17 Sawyer
in a way 7 hours 37 min 1 transfer
20:54 McCarran
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Denver AA 4036 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
13:17 Sawyer
in a way 6 hours 37 min 1 transfer
19:54 Denver
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Detroit DL 4330 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
02:00 Sawyer
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
03:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Houston DL 4248 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:25 Sawyer
in a way 6 hours 53 min 1 transfer
02:18 Marriot Astrodome
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - London DL 4248 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:25 Sawyer
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 transfer
06:50 Heathrow
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Columbus DL 4248 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:06 Sawyer
in a way 4 hours 43 min 1 transfer
23:49 John Glenn Columbus
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Dallas AA 4036 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
13:17 Sawyer
in a way 6 hours 51 min 1 transfer
20:08 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Austin DL 4248 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:25 Sawyer
in a way 7 hours 57 min 1 transfer
03:22 Austin-Bergstrom
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Phoenix AA 4036 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
13:17 Sawyer
in a way 7 hours 37 min 1 transfer
20:54 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - San Antonio AA 4036 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
13:17 Sawyer
in a way 8 hours 44 min 1 transfer
22:01 San Antonio
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Vancouver DL 4242 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
12:00 Sawyer
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 transfer
21:00 Vancouver
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Fort Myers DL 4242 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
12:00 Sawyer
in a way 7 hours 17 min 1 transfer
19:17
Find 30 October 2020
Marquette - Grand Rapids AA 4036 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
13:17 Sawyer
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 transfer
18:57 Gerald R. Ford
Find 30 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Marquette

Fly to Marquette

When buying tickets to Marquette, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Marquette
Marquette city

Search Map for flights from Marquette

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.