Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Majuro. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Majuro. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Marshall Islands.

Cheap flights to Majuro

Below you will find tickets for flights to Majuro, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Chicago - Majuro JL 9 Japan Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
16:40 O'Hare
in a way 14 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
06:40 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Seattle - Majuro HA 21 Hawaiian Airlines Airbus A330-200
16:35 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 14 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
06:40 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Orlando - Majuro UA 2387 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
12:26 Orlando
in a way 18 hours 14 min 3 Stopovers
06:40 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Honolulu - Majuro UA 154 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:25 Honolulu
in a way 5 hours 10 min Direct
01:35 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Sacramento - Majuro HA 19 Hawaiian Airlines Airbus A321
16:35 Sacramento
in a way 14 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
06:40 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Dallas - Majuro AA 175 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
16:50 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 13 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
06:40 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Salt Lake City - Majuro DL 69 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
15:28 Salt Lake City
in a way 15 hours 12 min 2 Stopovers
06:40 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Phoenix - Majuro HA 35 Hawaiian Airlines Airbus A330-200
15:20 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 15 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
06:40 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Kailua-Kona - Majuro HA 237 Hawaiian Airlines Boeing 717-200
22:00 Kona at Keahole
in a way 8 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
06:40 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Oklahoma City - Majuro UA 5427 United Airlines Embraer 175
13:48 Will Rogers World Airport
in a way 16 hours 52 min 3 Stopovers
06:40 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Louisville - Majuro AA 2622 American Airlines Airbus A319
23:10 Louisville
in a way 23 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
22:35 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Tulsa - Majuro UA 1931 United Airlines Airbus A319
13:30 Tulsa
in a way 17 hours 10 min 3 Stopovers
06:40 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Brownsville - Majuro AA 3558 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
12:00 South Padre Island
in a way 18 hours 40 min 3 Stopovers
06:40 Amata Kabua
Flights
Find
09 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Majuro

The price of a ticket for a flight to Majuro depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Majuro or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Majuro

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Majuro airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Majuro, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Majuro - Chicago UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
04:20 Chicago Midway
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Majuro - Seattle UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 18 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
02:50 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
from $ 1 617
12 April 2021
Majuro - Orlando UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 21 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
05:55 Orlando
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Majuro - Honolulu UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
11:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 4 hours 40 min Direct
15:45 Honolulu
Flights
from $ 847
31 May 2021
Majuro - Sacramento UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 17 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Sacramento
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Majuro - Dallas UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 19 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
03:20 Dallas Love Field
Flights
from $ 1 160
17 May 2021
Majuro - Salt Lake City UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 18 hours 23 min 2 Stopovers
02:28 Salt Lake City
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Majuro - Phoenix UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
02:05 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Majuro - Kailua-Kona UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 7 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
15:58 Kona at Keahole
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Majuro - Spokane UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 20 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
04:25 Spokane
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Majuro - Oklahoma City UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 21 hours 16 min 2 Stopovers
05:21 Will Rogers World Airport
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Majuro - Louisville UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 21 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
05:15 Louisville
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Majuro - Tulsa UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 6 hours 13 min 3 Stopovers
14:18 Tulsa
Flights
from $ 1 269
17 May 2021
Majuro - Brownsville UA 155 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
08:05 Amata Kabua
in a way 14 hours 54 min 2 Stopovers
22:59 South Padre Island
Flights
Find
09 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Majuro

Fly to Majuro

When buying tickets to Majuro, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Majuro
Majuro city

Search Map for flights from Majuro

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.