Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Lexington. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Lexington. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Lexington

Below you will find tickets for flights to Lexington, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Lexington DL 5392 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
04:55 LaGuardia
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
06:55 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Lexington AA 7 American Airlines Airbus A321
21:20 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 7 min 1 Stopover
04:27 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Lexington G4 1707 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
13:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 2 hours 0 min Direct
15:00 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
from $ 162
07 May 2021
Chicago - Lexington AA 4163 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:05 O'Hare
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
00:00 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Lexington AA 2634 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
22:30 San Francisco
in a way 6 hours 59 min 1 Stopover
05:29 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Lexington UA 511 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:35 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 1 min 1 Stopover
00:36 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Lexington DL 6117 Delta Air Lines Embraer 170
03:10 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 1 hours 34 min Direct
04:44 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Lexington AA 1045 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:29 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 7 hours 8 min 1 Stopover
04:37 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Lexington DL 2842 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
02:05 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
03:00 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Lexington G4 2243 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
19:32 Orlando Sanford
in a way 1 hours 28 min Direct
21:00 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
from $ 139
04 May 2021
Minneapolis - Lexington DL 3616 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
01:51 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 2 hours 4 min Direct
03:55 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Lexington AA 454 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:30 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 41 min 1 Stopover
05:11 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
from $ 215
26 April 2021
Charlotte - Lexington AA 5498 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
00:10 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
01:00 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Lexington AA 1160 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:00 Denver
in a way 5 hours 29 min 1 Stopover
05:29 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Lexington AA 4962 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:25 Philadelphia
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
00:00 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Detroit - Lexington DL 5240 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
23:50 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
01:00 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Lexington G4 972 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
15:28 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 1 hours 32 min Direct
17:00 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Lexington UA 5360 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
20:05 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 2 hours 9 min Direct
22:14 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
from $ 139
05 April 2021
Beijing - Lexington UA 850 United Airlines Boeing 777
04:15 Beijing Capital
in a way 17 hours 56 min 1 Stopover
22:11 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Amsterdam - Lexington UA 908 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
10:00 Schiphol airport
in a way 12 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
22:11 Blue Grass Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Lexington

The price of a ticket for a flight to Lexington depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Lexington or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Lexington

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Lexington airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Lexington, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Lexington - New York DL 5189 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
13:05 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 1 hours 54 min Direct
14:59 LaGuardia
Flights
from $ 112
01 May 2021
Lexington - Los Angeles AA 3777 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
19:10 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 7 hours 36 min 1 Stopover
02:46 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Miami G4 1718 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
00:06 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 1 hours 54 min Direct
02:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Chicago UA 3858 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
17:50 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
19:00 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - San Francisco UA 5272 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
11:10 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 7 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
19:00 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Boston DL 5155 Delta Air Lines Canadair reg jet 700
11:00 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 4 hours 54 min 1 Stopover
15:54 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Washington DL 6129 Delta Air Lines Embraer 170
13:10 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 1 hours 27 min Direct
14:37 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Flights
from $ 120
28 April 2021
Lexington - Seattle AA 3566 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:58 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 7 hours 48 min 1 Stopover
23:46 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Atlanta DL 3445 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:00 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
18:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
from $ 124
15 May 2021
Lexington - Orlando G4 2355 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
16:00 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
17:50 Orlando Sanford
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Minneapolis DL 4146 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
13:50 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 2 hours 14 min Direct
16:04 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Las Vegas AA 3790 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
01:01 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 7 hours 13 min 1 Stopover
08:14 McCarran
Flights
from $ 172
20 April 2021
Lexington - Charlotte AA 5504 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
20:15 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 1 hours 23 min Direct
21:38 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Denver AA 4163 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:30 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 5 hours 47 min 1 Stopover
05:17 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Philadelphia AA 4928 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:20 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 1 hours 44 min Direct
14:04 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Detroit DL 6006 Delta Air Lines Embraer 170
21:55 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
23:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Tampa G4 1353 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
20:30 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
22:00 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Houston UA 5989 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
22:50 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 2 hours 42 min Direct
01:32 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
from $ 110
23 April 2021
Lexington - Beijing UA 3832 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 19 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
08:35 Beijing Capital
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lexington - Amsterdam UA 3954 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:55 Blue Grass Airport
in a way 10 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
06:20 Schiphol airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Lexington

Fly to Lexington

When buying tickets to Lexington, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Lexington
Lexington city

Search Map for flights from Lexington

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.