Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Lewisburg. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Lewisburg. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Lewisburg

Below you will find tickets for flights to Lewisburg, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Lewisburg AA 2953 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
15:42 Newark Liberty
in a way 6 hours 27 min 1 Stopover
22:09 Greenbrier Valley Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Lewisburg AA 2452 American Airlines Airbus A321
14:35 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 32 min 1 Stopover
22:07 Greenbrier Valley Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Lewisburg UA 5091 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:45 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 35 min Direct
00:20 Greenbrier Valley Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Lewisburg UA 5094 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
15:30 Washington Dulles
in a way 1 hours 6 min Direct
16:36 Greenbrier Valley Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Lewisburg UA 272 United Airlines Boeing 757-300
14:50 Orlando
in a way 7 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
22:09 Greenbrier Valley Airport
Flights
from $ 327
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Lewisburg WN 1469 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
13:50 McCarran
in a way 8 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
22:09 Greenbrier Valley Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Lewisburg AA 1224 American Airlines Airbus A319
14:10 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 7 hours 59 min 1 Stopover
22:09 Greenbrier Valley Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Austin - Lewisburg UA 436 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:50 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 7 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
22:09 Greenbrier Valley Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Anchorage - Lewisburg UA 1104 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
08:50 Ted Stevens Anchorage
in a way 13 hours 19 min 2 Stopovers
22:09 Greenbrier Valley Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Lewisburg UA 3868 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
14:25 Piedmont Triad
in a way 7 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
22:09 Greenbrier Valley Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Lewisburg

The price of a ticket for a flight to Lewisburg depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Lewisburg or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Lewisburg

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Lewisburg airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Lewisburg, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Lewisburg - New York UA 5081 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:40 Greenbrier Valley Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
04:40 LaGuardia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lewisburg - Los Angeles UA 5081 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:45 Greenbrier Valley Airport
in a way 8 hours 12 min 1 Stopover
06:57 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lewisburg - Chicago UA 5081 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
00:51 Greenbrier Valley Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
02:31 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lewisburg - Washington UA 5103 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
18:10 Greenbrier Valley Airport
in a way 0 hours 57 min Direct
19:07 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lewisburg - Orlando UA 5081 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:40 Greenbrier Valley Airport
in a way 12 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
11:35 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lewisburg - Las Vegas UA 5081 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:40 Greenbrier Valley Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
06:50 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lewisburg - Houston UA 5081 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:40 Greenbrier Valley Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
05:30 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lewisburg - Austin UA 5081 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:40 Greenbrier Valley Airport
in a way 6 hours 52 min 1 Stopover
05:32 Austin-Bergstrom
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lewisburg - Anchorage UA 5081 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:40 Greenbrier Valley Airport
in a way 19 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
17:50 Ted Stevens Anchorage
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lewisburg - Greensboro/High Point UA 5081 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
22:40 Greenbrier Valley Airport
in a way 6 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
04:59 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Lewisburg

Fly to Lewisburg

When buying tickets to Lewisburg, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Lewisburg
Lewisburg city

Search Map for flights from Lewisburg

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.