Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Larnaca. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Larnaca. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Cyprus.

Cheap flights to Larnaca 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Larnaca, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Larnaca LH 413 Lufthansa Airbus A350-900
01:50 Newark Liberty
in a way 12 hours 25 min 1 transfer
14:15 Larnaca
from $ 171 02 December 2020
Los Angeles - Larnaca VS 8 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
23:00 Los Angeles
in a way 17 hours 15 min 1 transfer
16:15 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Miami - Larnaca LH 461 Lufthansa Airbus A380-800
23:59 Miami
in a way 14 hours 16 min 1 transfer
14:15 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Chicago - Larnaca OS 66 Austrian Airlines Boeing 777-200
22:20 O'Hare
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 transfer
12:30 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
San Francisco - Larnaca UA 194 United Airlines Boeing 787-900
21:35 San Francisco
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 transfer
14:15 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Boston - Larnaca VS 12 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
02:50 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 transfer
17:40 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Washington - Larnaca OS 94 Austrian Airlines Boeing 767-300
23:05 Washington Dulles
in a way 13 hours 25 min 1 transfer
12:30 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Atlanta - Larnaca BA 226 British Airways Boeing 777
02:05 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 transfer
16:15 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Orlando - Larnaca DI 7058 Norwegian Air Boeing 787-900
02:25 Orlando
in a way 15 hours 15 min 1 transfer
17:40 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Las Vegas - Larnaca NK 906 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
19:50 McCarran
in a way 18 hours 25 min 2 transfers
14:15 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Philadelphia - Larnaca AA 728 American Airlines Airbus A330-300
02:45 Philadelphia
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 transfer
16:15 Larnaca
from $ 355 13 March 2021
Detroit - Larnaca DL 4522 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
20:51 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 15 hours 39 min 2 transfers
12:30 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Tampa - Larnaca UA 550 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:14 Tampa
in a way 17 hours 1 min 2 transfers
14:15 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Houston - Larnaca LH 441 Lufthansa Boeing 747-8i
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 17 hours 55 min 2 transfers
16:15 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Honolulu - Larnaca AS 866 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:35 Honolulu
in a way 2 hours 30 min 2 transfers
01:05 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Dallas - Larnaca AA 50 American Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
00:10 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 17 hours 30 min 1 transfer
17:40 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Cleveland - Larnaca UA 3929 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Cleveland Hopkins
in a way 16 hours 30 min 2 transfers
12:30 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Pittsburgh - Larnaca BA 170 British Airways Boeing 787-800
02:25 Pittsburgh
in a way 15 hours 15 min 1 transfer
17:40 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Raleigh/Durham - Larnaca UA 1087 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:30 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 15 hours 45 min 2 transfers
14:15 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020
Saint Louis - Larnaca UA 4827 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:25 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
in a way 17 hours 5 min 2 transfers
12:30 Larnaca
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Larnaca

The price of a ticket for a flight to Larnaca depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Larnaca or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Larnaca

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Larnaca airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Larnaca, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Larnaca - New York BA 665 British Airways Airbus A320
13:20 Larnaca
in a way 15 hours 0 min 1 transfer
04:20 John F. Kennedy
from $ 167 11 January 2021
Larnaca - Los Angeles W6 1552 Wizz Air Airbus A321
09:00 Larnaca
in a way 19 hours 20 min 1 transfer
04:20 Los Angeles
from $ 533 03 November 2020
Larnaca - Miami OA 913 Olympic Air Airbus A320
06:10 Larnaca
in a way 19 hours 50 min 2 transfers
02:00 Miami
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Chicago W6 1552 Wizz Air Airbus A321
09:00 Larnaca
in a way 16 hours 50 min 1 transfer
01:50 O'Hare
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - San Francisco W6 4438 Wizz Air Airbus A321
06:50 Larnaca
in a way 21 hours 15 min 2 transfers
04:05 San Francisco
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Boston OA 903 Olympic Air Airbus A321
08:40 Larnaca
in a way 16 hours 25 min 2 transfers
01:05 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Atlanta OA 901 Olympic Air Airbus A321
03:40 Larnaca
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 transfers
01:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Orlando LY 2434 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 737-900
07:15 Larnaca
in a way 20 hours 39 min 2 transfers
03:54 Orlando
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Las Vegas LY 2434 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 737-900
07:15 Larnaca
in a way 22 hours 48 min 2 transfers
06:03 McCarran
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Charlotte LY 2434 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 737-900
07:15 Larnaca
in a way 19 hours 17 min 2 transfers
02:32 Charlotte Douglas
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Philadelphia LY 2434 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 737-900
07:15 Larnaca
in a way 20 hours 36 min 2 transfers
03:51 Philadelphia
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Detroit LY 2434 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 737-900
07:15 Larnaca
in a way 19 hours 38 min 2 transfers
02:53 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Tampa 0B 138 Blue Air Boeing 737-800
19:35 Larnaca
in a way 1 hours 10 min 2 transfers
20:45 Tampa
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Houston OA 901 Olympic Air Airbus A320
03:40 Larnaca
in a way 21 hours 25 min 2 transfers
01:05 Marriot Astrodome
from $ 279 25 October 2020
Larnaca - Honolulu EK 110 Emirates Boeing 777-300ER
17:30 Larnaca
in a way 23 hours 20 min 2 transfers
16:50 Honolulu
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Dallas LY 2434 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 737-900
07:15 Larnaca
in a way 20 hours 24 min 2 transfers
03:39 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Cleveland LY 2434 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 737-900
07:15 Larnaca
in a way 19 hours 30 min 2 transfers
02:45 Cleveland Hopkins
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Pittsburgh W6 1552 Wizz Air Airbus A321
09:00 Larnaca
in a way 19 hours 54 min 2 transfers
04:54 Pittsburgh
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Raleigh/Durham LY 2434 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 737-900
07:15 Larnaca
in a way 20 hours 28 min 2 transfers
03:43 Raleigh-Durham
Find 26 October 2020
Larnaca - Saint Louis LY 2434 El Al Israel Airlines Boeing 737-900
07:15 Larnaca
in a way 20 hours 26 min 2 transfers
03:41 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Larnaca

Fly to Larnaca

When buying tickets to Larnaca, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Larnaca
Larnaca city

Search Map for flights from Larnaca

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.