Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Laoag. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Laoag. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Philippines.

Cheap flights to Laoag

Below you will find tickets for flights to Laoag, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

Los Angeles - Laoag PR 103 Philippine Airlines Boeing 777-300
05:00 Los Angeles
in a way 23 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
04:30 Laoag Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Laoag PR 105 Philippine Airlines Boeing 777-300
05:30 San Francisco
in a way 23 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
04:30 Laoag Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Hilo - Laoag HA 131 Hawaiian Airlines Boeing 717-200
17:30 Hilo
in a way 18 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
12:05 Laoag Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Honolulu - Laoag PR 101 Philippine Airlines Airbus A330-300
21:00 Honolulu
in a way 15 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
12:05 Laoag Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kahului - Laoag HA 155 Hawaiian Airlines Boeing 717-200
18:50 Kahului Airport
in a way 17 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
12:05 Laoag Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Laoag

The price of a ticket for a flight to Laoag depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Laoag or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Laoag

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Laoag airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Laoag, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Laoag - Los Angeles PR 2197 Philippine Airlines Airbus A320
05:30 Laoag Airport
in a way 19 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
00:40 Ontario
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Laoag - San Francisco PR 2197 Philippine Airlines Airbus A320
05:30 Laoag Airport
in a way 19 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
01:05 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Laoag - Hilo PR 2197 Philippine Airlines Airbus A320
05:30 Laoag Airport
in a way 16 hours 46 min 2 Stopovers
22:16 Hilo
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Laoag - Honolulu PR 2197 Philippine Airlines Airbus A320
05:30 Laoag Airport
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
19:20 Honolulu
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Laoag - Kahului PR 2197 Philippine Airlines Airbus A320
05:30 Laoag Airport
in a way 16 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
21:35 Kahului Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Laoag

Fly to Laoag

When buying tickets to Laoag, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Laoag
Laoag city

Search Map for flights from Laoag

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.