Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Lancaster. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Lancaster. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Lancaster

Below you will find tickets for flights to Lancaster, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Lancaster UA 3670 United Airlines Embraer 175
19:15 Newark Liberty
in a way 4 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
23:50 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Lancaster WN 1172 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:35 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
22:05 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Lancaster NK 1450 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
13:20 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:50 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Lancaster WN 1095 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
19:30 Chicago Midway
in a way 4 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
23:50 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Lancaster WN 383 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
17:35 Orlando
in a way 4 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
22:05 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Lancaster WN 1125 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
12:30 Tampa
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
18:50 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Lancaster AA 2368 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:34 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 5 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
22:05 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Pittsburgh - Lancaster 9X 152 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
13:40 Pittsburgh
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
15:00 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Phoenix - Lancaster WN 640 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
15:40 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
22:05 Lancaster Airport
Flights
from $ 463
02 July 2021
Nashville - Lancaster WN 5771 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:15 Nashville
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
22:05 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Juan - Lancaster WN 3685 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
11:05 Luis Munoz Marin
in a way 11 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
22:05 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Fort Myers - Lancaster WN 1350 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
15:25
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
22:05 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Hartford - Lancaster WN 3045 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
11:00 Bradley
in a way 4 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
15:10 Lancaster Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Lancaster

The price of a ticket for a flight to Lancaster depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Lancaster or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Lancaster

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Lancaster airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Lancaster, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Lancaster - New York 9X 153 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
13:25 Lancaster Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
18:05 John F. Kennedy
Flights
from $ 110
07 April 2021
Lancaster - Los Angeles 9X 153 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
13:25 Lancaster Airport
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
21:55 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lancaster - Miami 9X 153 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
13:25 Lancaster Airport
in a way 4 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
18:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lancaster - Chicago 9X 153 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
13:25 Lancaster Airport
in a way 4 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
18:00 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lancaster - Orlando 9X 159 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
19:30 Lancaster Airport
in a way 5 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:35 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lancaster - Tampa 9X 159 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
19:30 Lancaster Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
01:20 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lancaster - Pittsburgh 9X 389 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
17:30 Lancaster Airport
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
18:55 Pittsburgh
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lancaster - Phoenix 9X 153 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
13:25 Lancaster Airport
in a way 9 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
22:55 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lancaster - Nashville 9X 153 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
13:25 Lancaster Airport
in a way 4 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
17:45 Nashville
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lancaster - San Juan 9X 159 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
19:30 Lancaster Airport
in a way 9 hours 18 min 2 Stopovers
04:48 Luis Munoz Marin
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lancaster - Fort Myers 9X 155 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
15:30 Lancaster Airport
in a way 6 hours 32 min 1 Stopover
22:02
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Lancaster - Hartford 9X 153 Executive Express Aviation LLC dbaSouthern Airways Cessna 208
13:25 Lancaster Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
19:05 Bradley
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Lancaster

Fly to Lancaster

When buying tickets to Lancaster, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Lancaster
Lancaster city

Search Map for flights from Lancaster

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.