Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to La Crosse. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in La Crosse. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to La Crosse

Below you will find tickets for flights to La Crosse, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - La Crosse DL 305 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
22:10 LaGuardia
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 Stopover
03:51 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - La Crosse DL 1347 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
21:00 Los Angeles
in a way 6 hours 41 min 1 Stopover
03:41 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - La Crosse UA 1614 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
11:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 6 hours 18 min 1 Stopover
17:18 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - La Crosse AA 4130 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:45 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 5 min Direct
01:50 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - La Crosse UA 599 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:40 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 6 hours 14 min 1 Stopover
03:54 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - La Crosse UA 473 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:35 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 5 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
03:54 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - La Crosse DL 3043 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
21:20 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 6 hours 21 min 1 Stopover
03:41 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - La Crosse DL 1624 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
21:43 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 5 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
03:41 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - La Crosse AA 2398 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:34 Orlando
in a way 6 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
03:54 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Minneapolis - La Crosse DL 4295 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
23:12 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 0 hours 48 min Direct
00:00 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - La Crosse DL 3017 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
19:54 McCarran
in a way 7 hours 47 min 1 Stopover
03:41 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - La Crosse WN 1480 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:15 Denver
in a way 6 hours 26 min 1 Stopover
03:41 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - La Crosse UA 651 United Airlines Airbus A320
21:45 Tampa
in a way 6 hours 9 min 1 Stopover
03:54 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - La Crosse UA 2200 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:00 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 54 min 1 Stopover
03:54 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Diego - La Crosse AA 134 American Airlines Airbus A321
19:38 San Diego
in a way 8 hours 13 min 1 Stopover
03:51 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Honolulu - La Crosse DL 602 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
07:45 Honolulu
in a way 13 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
21:30 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sacramento - La Crosse DL 1745 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
19:46 Sacramento
in a way 7 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
03:41 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - La Crosse AA 2418 American Airlines Airbus A321
22:30 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 5 hours 24 min 1 Stopover
03:54 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ho Chi Minh City - La Crosse KE 686 Korean Air Airbus A330-300
01:15 Tan Son Nhat
in a way 2 hours 26 min 2 Stopovers
03:41 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Portland - La Crosse DL 1761 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
19:48 Portland International Jetport
in a way 7 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
03:41 La Crosse Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to La Crosse

The price of a ticket for a flight to La Crosse depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to La Crosse or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from La Crosse

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from La Crosse airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from La Crosse, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

La Crosse - New York AA 4130 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:21 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 51 min 1 Stopover
05:12 LaGuardia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Los Angeles DL 4295 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
21:58 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 51 min 1 Stopover
05:49 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Miami AA 3018 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
17:48 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 12 min 1 Stopover
00:00 Miami
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Chicago AA 3057 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
13:44 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 8 min Direct
14:52 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Boston AA 4151 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:42 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
22:48 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Washington AA 4130 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:29 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
04:59 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Seattle DL 4295 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
21:58 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 49 min 1 Stopover
05:47 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Atlanta AA 4151 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:42 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
22:37 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Orlando AA 4151 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:42 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 52 min 1 Stopover
23:34 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Minneapolis DL 4218 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
15:00 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 0 hours 58 min Direct
15:58 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
from $ 93
03 May 2021
La Crosse - Las Vegas DL 4295 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
21:58 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 52 min 1 Stopover
05:50 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Denver DL 4295 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
21:58 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
03:35 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Tampa AA 3575 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:00 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
18:19 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Houston DL 4218 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
12:50 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
19:40 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - San Diego DL 4295 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
21:51 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 8 hours 2 min 1 Stopover
05:53 San Diego
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Honolulu AA 3575 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:00 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
01:40 Honolulu
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Sacramento AA 3575 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:00 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 9 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
21:05 Sacramento
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Dallas AA 4151 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:42 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 18 min 1 Stopover
23:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Ho Chi Minh City DL 4218 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
12:50 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
14:30 Tan Son Nhat
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
La Crosse - Portland DL 4295 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
21:58 La Crosse Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 51 min 1 Stopover
05:49 Portland International Jetport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from La Crosse

Fly to La Crosse

When buying tickets to La Crosse, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to La Crosse
La Crosse city

Search Map for flights from La Crosse

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.