Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Kos. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Kos. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Greece.

Cheap flights to Kos

Below you will find tickets for flights to Kos, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Kos DY 7700 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
05:05 John F. Kennedy
in a way 1 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
06:40 Kos Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Kos VS 158 Virgin Atlantic Airbus A330-300
13:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 17 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
06:40 Kos Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Kos DL 2649 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
00:20 Tampa
in a way 11 hours 40 min 3 Stopovers
12:00 Kos Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Cleveland - Kos DL 5402 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
22:35 Cleveland Hopkins
in a way 13 hours 25 min 3 Stopovers
12:00 Kos Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Pittsburgh - Kos BA 170 British Airways Boeing 787-800
02:25 Pittsburgh
in a way 9 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
12:00 Kos Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Augusta - Kos 9K 1006 Cape Air Cessna Light Aircraft
20:20 Augusta Airport
in a way 15 hours 40 min 3 Stopovers
12:00 Kos Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Kos

The price of a ticket for a flight to Kos depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Kos or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Kos

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Kos airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Kos, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Kos - New York OA 225 Olympic Air Airbus A320
12:30 Kos Airport
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
02:20 Newark Liberty
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kos - Boston GQ 221 Sky Express ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:45 Kos Airport
in a way 17 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
23:55 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kos - Tampa GQ 221 Sky Express ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:45 Kos Airport
in a way 22 hours 10 min 3 Stopovers
04:55 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kos - Cleveland GQ 221 Sky Express ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:45 Kos Airport
in a way 21 hours 0 min 3 Stopovers
03:45 Cleveland Hopkins
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kos - Pittsburgh GQ 221 Sky Express ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
06:45 Kos Airport
in a way 21 hours 12 min 3 Stopovers
03:57 Pittsburgh
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kos - Augusta BV 2407 Blue Panorama Airlines Boeing 737
19:15 Kos Airport
in a way 4 hours 30 min 3 Stopovers
23:45 Augusta Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Kos

Fly to Kos

When buying tickets to Kos, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Kos
Kos city

Search Map for flights from Kos

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.