Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Koror. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Koror. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Palau.

Cheap flights to Koror

Below you will find tickets for flights to Koror, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Koror OZ 221 Asiana Airlines Airbus A350-900
18:00 John F. Kennedy
in a way 0 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
18:00 Airai Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Koror OZ 201 Asiana Airlines Airbus A380-800
19:00 Los Angeles
in a way 23 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
18:00 Airai Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Koror KE 24 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
19:30 San Francisco
in a way 22 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:00 Airai Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Koror OZ 271 Asiana Airlines Boeing 777-200LR
20:30 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 21 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
18:00 Airai Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Koror WN 1752 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
15:05 Denver
in a way 2 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
18:00 Airai Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sacramento - Koror AS 481 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:00 Sacramento
in a way 1 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
18:00 Airai Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Phoenix - Koror AA 710 American Airlines Airbus A319
15:27 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 2 hours 33 min 2 Stopovers
18:00 Airai Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Nashville - Koror DL 2776 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
13:15 Nashville
in a way 4 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
18:00 Airai Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Anchorage - Koror AS 82 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:00 Ted Stevens Anchorage
in a way 3 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
18:00 Airai Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boise - Koror AS 894 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
15:00 Boise Air Terminal (Gowen Field)
in a way 3 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
18:00 Airai Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Oklahoma City - Koror UA 5427 United Airlines Embraer 175
13:48 Will Rogers World Airport
in a way 4 hours 12 min 2 Stopovers
18:00 Airai Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Koror

The price of a ticket for a flight to Koror depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Koror or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Koror

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Koror airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Koror, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Koror - New York KE 678 Korean Air Boeing 737-800
17:55 Airai Airport
in a way 21 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
15:00 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Koror - Los Angeles CI 27 China Airlines Boeing 737-800
10:25 Airai Airport
in a way 17 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
03:25 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Koror - San Francisco CI 27 China Airlines Boeing 737-800
10:25 Airai Airport
in a way 16 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
02:45 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Koror - Seattle CI 27 China Airlines Boeing 737-800
10:25 Airai Airport
in a way 15 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Koror - Denver CI 27 China Airlines Boeing 737-800
10:25 Airai Airport
in a way 19 hours 50 min 2 Stopovers
06:15 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Koror - Sacramento CI 27 China Airlines Boeing 737-800
10:25 Airai Airport
in a way 19 hours 14 min 2 Stopovers
05:39 Sacramento
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Koror - Phoenix CI 27 China Airlines Boeing 737-800
10:25 Airai Airport
in a way 20 hours 24 min 2 Stopovers
06:49 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Koror - Nashville KE 678 Korean Air Boeing 737-800
17:55 Airai Airport
in a way 23 hours 44 min 2 Stopovers
17:39 Nashville
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Koror - Anchorage CI 27 China Airlines Boeing 737-800
10:25 Airai Airport
in a way 21 hours 43 min 2 Stopovers
08:08 Ted Stevens Anchorage
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Koror - Boise CI 27 China Airlines Boeing 737-800
10:25 Airai Airport
in a way 19 hours 47 min 2 Stopovers
06:12 Boise Air Terminal (Gowen Field)
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Koror - Oklahoma City KE 678 Korean Air Boeing 737-800
17:55 Airai Airport
in a way 0 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
18:40 Will Rogers World Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Koror

Fly to Koror

When buying tickets to Koror, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Koror
Koror city

Search Map for flights from Koror

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.