Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Kingston. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Kingston. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Jamaica.

Cheap flights to Kingston 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Kingston, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Kingston DL 2841 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
14:30 John F. Kennedy
in a way 3 hours 30 min Direct
18:00 Norman Manley
from $ 105 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Kingston NK 310 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
05:35 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 32 min 1 transfer
13:07 Norman Manley
from $ 167 21 November 2020
Miami - Kingston AA 1043 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:30 Miami
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
05:00 Norman Manley
from $ 73 26 October 2020
Chicago - Kingston UA 2066 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:28 O'Hare
in a way 6 hours 32 min 1 transfer
00:00 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Kingston B6 1269 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
21:25 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 6 hours 58 min 1 transfer
04:23 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Kingston UA 2232 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:35 Washington Dulles
in a way 5 hours 48 min 1 transfer
04:23 Norman Manley
from $ 116 16 November 2020
Seattle - Kingston DL 1719 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757-200
16:11 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 10 hours 7 min 1 transfer
02:18 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Kingston DL 383 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
00:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 2 hours 51 min Direct
03:46 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Kingston BW 74 Caribbean Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:15 Orlando
in a way 2 hours 5 min Direct
21:20 Norman Manley
from $ 103 26 October 2020
Minneapolis - Kingston SY 725 Sun Country Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:40 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 transfer
21:45 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Las Vegas - Kingston DL 1545 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
17:35 McCarran
in a way 8 hours 43 min 1 transfer
02:18 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Charlotte - Kingston AA 770 American Airlines Airbus A319
12:35 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 transfer
18:16 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Kingston WN 215 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
13:05 Denver
in a way 7 hours 42 min 1 transfer
20:47 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Philadelphia - Kingston AA 1870 American Airlines Airbus A320
18:00 Philadelphia
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 transfer
00:00 Norman Manley
from $ 217 20 December 2020
Detroit - Kingston AA 1020 American Airlines Airbus A319
11:16 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 transfer
18:16 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Tampa - Kingston KX 203 Cayman Airways Boeing 737-400
19:55 Tampa
in a way 4 hours 25 min 1 transfer
00:20 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Kingston UA 2458 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:10 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 transfer
00:00 Norman Manley
from $ 99 09 November 2020
Columbus - Kingston DL 1372 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
19:41 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 6 hours 37 min 1 transfer
02:18 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Honolulu - Kingston UA 252 United Airlines Boeing 777
06:30 Honolulu
in a way 15 hours 15 min 2 transfers
21:45 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020
Sacramento - Kingston DL 1290 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
14:05 Sacramento
in a way 10 hours 45 min 1 transfer
00:50 Norman Manley
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Kingston

The price of a ticket for a flight to Kingston depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Kingston or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Kingston

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Kingston airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Kingston, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Kingston - New York DL 2843 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
17:00 Norman Manley
in a way 3 hours 36 min Direct
20:36 John F. Kennedy
from $ 161 30 October 2020
Kingston - Los Angeles NK 702 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
20:09 Norman Manley
in a way 9 hours 58 min 1 transfer
06:07 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Miami NK 702 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
20:30 Norman Manley
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
22:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
from $ 150 17 January 2021
Kingston - Chicago B6 1676 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
14:12 Norman Manley
in a way 6 hours 43 min 1 transfer
20:55 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - San Francisco AA 1548 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:55 Norman Manley
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 transfer
05:50 San Francisco
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Boston B6 776 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
10:01 Norman Manley
in a way 6 hours 34 min 1 transfer
16:35 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Washington B6 876 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
00:20 Norman Manley
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 transfer
06:05 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Seattle NK 702 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
19:50 Norman Manley
in a way 10 hours 28 min 1 transfer
06:18 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Atlanta DL 321 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
19:15 Norman Manley
in a way 3 hours 1 min Direct
22:16 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
from $ 193 14 December 2020
Kingston - Orlando BW 75 Caribbean Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:05 Norman Manley
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
17:15 Orlando
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Minneapolis NK 702 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
19:50 Norman Manley
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 transfer
03:00 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Las Vegas NK 702 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320 NEO
19:50 Norman Manley
in a way 9 hours 36 min 1 transfer
05:26 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Charlotte BW 33 Caribbean Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:40 Norman Manley
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 transfer
00:25 Charlotte Douglas
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Denver DL 321 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
17:45 Norman Manley
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 transfer
02:15 Denver
from $ 177 17 November 2020
Kingston - Philadelphia NK 702 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
20:09 Norman Manley
in a way 6 hours 18 min 1 transfer
02:27 Trenton-Mercer Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Detroit DL 321 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
17:29 Norman Manley
in a way 7 hours 16 min 1 transfer
00:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Tampa KX 601 Cayman Airways Boeing 737-300
14:00 Norman Manley
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 transfer
18:55 Tampa
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - Houston AA 1548 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:06 Norman Manley
in a way 6 hours 44 min 1 transfer
02:50 Marriot Astrodome
from $ 182 29 October 2020
Kingston - Columbus AA 1548 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:06 Norman Manley
in a way 7 hours 27 min 1 transfer
03:33 John Glenn Columbus
Find 31 October 2020
Kingston - San Diego BW 33 Caribbean Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:40 Norman Manley
in a way 9 hours 34 min 1 transfer
04:14 San Diego
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Kingston

Fly to Kingston

When buying tickets to Kingston, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Kingston
Kingston city

Search Map for flights from Kingston

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.