Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Killeen. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Killeen. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Killeen

Below you will find tickets for flights to Killeen, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Killeen UA 1002 United Airlines Boeing 737-700
22:10 Newark Liberty
in a way 6 hours 34 min 1 Stopover
04:44 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
from $ 314
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Killeen AA 2543 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
22:00 Los Angeles
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
03:25 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Killeen AA 2524 American Airlines Boeing 757
21:35 Miami
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
03:35 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Killeen AA 2429 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:48 O'Hare
in a way 5 hours 3 min 1 Stopover
01:51 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Killeen AA 1671 American Airlines Airbus A321
23:15 San Francisco
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 Stopover
05:25 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Killeen AA 1094 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:30 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 7 hours 21 min 1 Stopover
01:51 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Killeen UA 6095 United Airlines Embraer 175
03:00 Washington Dulles
in a way 14 hours 9 min 1 Stopover
17:09 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Killeen AS 676 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
20:40 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
03:25 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Killeen UA 6100 United Airlines Embraer 175
23:45 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 5 hours 3 min 1 Stopover
04:48 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Killeen NK 407 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
23:43 Orlando
in a way 5 hours 42 min 1 Stopover
05:25 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Minneapolis - Killeen DL 2709 Delta Air Lines
14:41 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 6 hours 47 min 1 Stopover
21:28 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Killeen AA 544 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:10 McCarran
in a way 5 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
05:29 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
from $ 125
30 June 2021
Charlotte - Killeen AA 1152 American Airlines Airbus A319
22:50 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 5 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
04:48 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Killeen UA 1271 United Airlines Airbus A319
00:25 Denver
in a way 5 hours 4 min 1 Stopover
05:29 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
from $ 108
23 April 2021
Philadelphia - Killeen AA 824 American Airlines Boeing 757
23:00 Philadelphia
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
05:25 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Detroit - Killeen AA 2559 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:51 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 6 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
03:35 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Killeen AA 2430 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:52 Tampa
in a way 6 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
05:29 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Killeen UA 4172 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 0 hours 40 min Direct
23:00 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Amsterdam - Killeen UA 21 United Airlines Boeing 777
09:20 Schiphol airport
in a way 19 hours 28 min 1 Stopover
04:48 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Frankfurt - Killeen UA 47 United Airlines Boeing 777
12:50 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 15 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
04:48 Fort Hood AAF
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Killeen

The price of a ticket for a flight to Killeen depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Killeen or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Killeen

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Killeen airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Killeen, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Killeen - New York AA 3900 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
16:38 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
22:33 LaGuardia
Flights
from $ 157
06 April 2021
Killeen - Los Angeles AA 4062 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:03 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 5 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
01:56 Ontario
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Miami AA 3205 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
22:04 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 5 hours 14 min 1 Stopover
03:18 Palm Beach
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Chicago AA 3205 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
22:04 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 5 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
03:09 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - San Francisco AA 3760 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
11:09 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 6 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
17:40 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Boston AA 3900 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
16:40 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 6 hours 8 min 1 Stopover
22:48 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Washington AA 3760 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
11:09 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 5 hours 27 min 1 Stopover
16:36 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Seattle AA 4062 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:03 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 7 hours 23 min 1 Stopover
03:26 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Atlanta AA 4062 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
18:40 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 4 hours 32 min 1 Stopover
23:12 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Orlando UA 3983 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
18:10 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 5 hours 1 min 1 Stopover
23:11 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Minneapolis AA 4062 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
18:40 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 4 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
23:33 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Las Vegas AA 4062 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
18:40 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
00:10 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Charlotte UA 3985 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:15 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
18:50 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Denver AA 3205 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
22:04 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 5 hours 4 min 1 Stopover
03:08 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Philadelphia AA 4062 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:03 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 5 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
01:41 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Detroit AA 3760 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
11:09 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 4 hours 51 min 1 Stopover
16:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Tampa AA 3205 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
22:04 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 4 hours 57 min 1 Stopover
03:01 Tampa
Flights
from $ 145
09 April 2021
Killeen - Houston UA 4048 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
00:20 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 0 hours 40 min Direct
01:00 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Amsterdam UA 3983 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
18:10 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 12 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
06:40 Schiphol airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Killeen - Frankfurt UA 4048 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
22:00 Fort Hood AAF
in a way 12 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
10:40 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Killeen

Fly to Killeen

When buying tickets to Killeen, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Killeen
Killeen city

Search Map for flights from Killeen

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.