Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Kilimanjaro. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Kilimanjaro. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Tanzania.

Cheap flights to Kilimanjaro

Below you will find tickets for flights to Kilimanjaro, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Kilimanjaro KQ 3 Kenya Airways Boeing 787-800
17:45 John F. Kennedy
in a way 17 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
11:30 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Kilimanjaro DL 118 Delta Air Lines Boeing 777-200
20:20 Los Angeles
in a way 0 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
20:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Kilimanjaro AA 62 American Airlines Boeing 777-200
23:15 Miami
in a way 21 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
20:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Kilimanjaro ET 575 Ethiopian Airlines Boeing 787-800
15:30 O'Hare
in a way 18 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Kilimanjaro VS 42 Virgin Atlantic Boeing 787-900
05:25 San Francisco
in a way 1 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
06:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Kilimanjaro KL 618 KLM Airbus A330-300
02:25 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 4 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
06:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Kilimanjaro ET 501 Ethiopian Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
15:00 Washington Dulles
in a way 18 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Kilimanjaro TK 32 Turkish Airlines Boeing 787-900
02:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 6 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
09:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Kilimanjaro F9 1418 Frontier Airlines Airbus A321
09:01 McCarran
in a way 0 hours 49 min 2 Stopovers
09:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Kilimanjaro AA 754 American Airlines Airbus A330-200
23:25 Philadelphia
in a way 21 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
20:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Detroit - Kilimanjaro DL 136 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
01:30 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 5 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
06:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Kilimanjaro TK 34 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
02:55 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 6 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
09:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sacramento - Kilimanjaro UA 366 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
06:15 Sacramento
in a way 3 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
09:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Phoenix - Kilimanjaro UA 1550 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
06:55 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 2 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
09:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
New Orleans - Kilimanjaro DL 2750 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
13:00 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
in a way 22 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Nashville - Kilimanjaro AA 3036 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
11:29 Nashville
in a way 22 hours 21 min 2 Stopovers
09:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kansas City - Kilimanjaro UA 3703 United Airlines Embraer 175
11:45 Kansas City
in a way 23 hours 45 min 2 Stopovers
11:30 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Omaha - Kilimanjaro AA 3567 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
11:40 Sim?n Bol?var International
in a way 22 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
09:50 Kilimanjaro
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Kilimanjaro

The price of a ticket for a flight to Kilimanjaro depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Kilimanjaro or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Kilimanjaro

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Kilimanjaro airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Kilimanjaro, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Kilimanjaro - New York PW 725 Precision Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
15:30 Kilimanjaro
in a way 19 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
11:25 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Los Angeles KL 567 KLM Boeing 787
18:50 Kilimanjaro
in a way 1 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
19:55 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Miami PW 725 Precision Air ATR 42/ATR 72 FR/IT
15:30 Kilimanjaro
in a way 0 hours 36 min 2 Stopovers
16:06 Miami
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Chicago ET 814 Ethiopian Airlines Airbus A350-900
15:10 Kilimanjaro
in a way 21 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
12:55 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - San Francisco KL 567 KLM Boeing 787
18:50 Kilimanjaro
in a way 1 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
20:20 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Boston TK 567 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:40 Kilimanjaro
in a way 20 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
23:55 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Washington TK 567 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:40 Kilimanjaro
in a way 20 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
23:55 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Atlanta TK 567 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:40 Kilimanjaro
in a way 21 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
01:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Las Vegas KL 567 KLM Boeing 787
18:50 Kilimanjaro
in a way 3 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
21:50 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Philadelphia TK 567 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:40 Kilimanjaro
in a way 23 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
03:20 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Detroit KL 567 KLM Boeing 787
18:50 Kilimanjaro
in a way 23 hours 28 min 1 Stopover
18:18 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Houston KL 567 KLM Boeing 787
18:50 Kilimanjaro
in a way 0 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
19:45 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Sacramento KL 567 KLM Boeing 787
18:50 Kilimanjaro
in a way 4 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
23:10 Sacramento
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Portland KL 567 KLM Boeing 787
18:50 Kilimanjaro
in a way 0 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
19:43 Portland International Jetport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Salt Lake City KL 567 KLM Boeing 787
18:50 Kilimanjaro
in a way 2 hours 14 min 1 Stopover
21:04 Salt Lake City
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Phoenix TK 567 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:40 Kilimanjaro
in a way 3 hours 19 min 2 Stopovers
06:59 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - New Orleans TK 567 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:40 Kilimanjaro
in a way 0 hours 39 min 2 Stopovers
04:19 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Nashville TK 567 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:40 Kilimanjaro
in a way 0 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
03:50 Nashville
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Kansas City TK 567 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:40 Kilimanjaro
in a way 2 hours 18 min 2 Stopovers
05:58 Kansas City
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kilimanjaro - Omaha TK 567 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
03:40 Kilimanjaro
in a way 2 hours 19 min 2 Stopovers
05:59 Sim?n Bol?var International
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Kilimanjaro

Fly to Kilimanjaro

When buying tickets to Kilimanjaro, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Kilimanjaro
Kilimanjaro city

Search Map for flights from Kilimanjaro

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.