Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Key West. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Key West. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Key West 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Key West, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Key West UA 3516 United Airlines Embraer 170
15:55 Newark Liberty
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
19:00 Key West
from $ 96 06 November 2020
Los Angeles - Key West AA 1268 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:15 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 39 min 1 transfer
03:54 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Miami - Key West AA 4558 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
17:29 Miami
in a way 0 hours 31 min Direct
18:00 Key West
from $ 95 07 November 2020
Chicago - Key West AA 3392 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
16:20 O'Hare
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
19:25 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
San Francisco - Key West B6 578 JetBlue Airways Airbus A318/319/320/321
17:35 San Francisco
in a way 8 hours 30 min 1 transfer
02:05 Key West
from $ 203 26 December 2020
Boston - Key West B6 51 JetBlue Airways Airbus A321
10:50 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 transfer
17:40 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Washington - Key West AA 4531 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
19:50 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 2 hours 45 min Direct
22:35 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Seattle - Key West DL 1719 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757-200
16:11 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 8 hours 19 min 1 transfer
00:30 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Atlanta - Key West DL 2135 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-700
21:31 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 1 hours 29 min Direct
23:00 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Orlando - Key West 3M 75 Silver Airways ATR 42-300/320
20:00 Orlando
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
21:20 Key West
from $ 87 29 October 2020
Minneapolis - Key West NK 135 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
14:00 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 transfer
20:40 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Las Vegas - Key West DL 708 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
16:00 McCarran
in a way 8 hours 42 min 1 transfer
00:42 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Charlotte - Key West AA 4614 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
17:45 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 2 hours 11 min Direct
19:56 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Denver - Key West WN 5740 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
13:50 Denver
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 transfer
20:00 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Philadelphia - Key West AA 4628 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
17:30 Philadelphia
in a way 3 hours 6 min Direct
20:36 Key West
from $ 117 16 November 2020
Detroit - Key West DL 1650 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
18:49 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 5 hours 41 min 1 transfer
00:30 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Tampa - Key West 3M 134 Silver Airways Saab SF340A/340B
16:30 Tampa
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
17:55 Key West
from $ 108 26 December 2020
Houston - Key West UA 413 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:35 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 5 min 1 transfer
20:40 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Amsterdam - Key West DL 73 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
09:35 Schiphol airport
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 transfer
00:30 Key West
Find 28 October 2020
Havana - Key West AA 838 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:00 Jose Marti
in a way 4 hours 44 min 1 transfer
03:44 Key West
Find 28 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Key West

The price of a ticket for a flight to Key West depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Key West or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Key West

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Key West airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Key West, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Key West - New York UA 3558 United Airlines Embraer 170
19:44 Key West
in a way 3 hours 5 min Direct
22:49 Newark Liberty
from $ 145 30 November 2020
Key West - Los Angeles 3M 70 Silver Airways ATR 42-300/320
21:20 Key West
in a way 8 hours 23 min 1 transfer
05:43 Los Angeles
Find 28 October 2020
Key West - Miami AA 4549 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
14:04 Key West
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
14:49 Miami
from $ 125 22 May 2021
Key West - Chicago AA 3392 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
20:00 Key West
in a way 3 hours 15 min Direct
23:15 O'Hare
Find 28 October 2020
Key West - San Francisco 3M 138 Silver Airways ATR 42-300/320
20:35 Key West
in a way 9 hours 0 min 1 transfer
05:35 San Francisco
from $ 188 14 March 2021
Key West - Boston AA 4709 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
22:57 Key West
in a way 5 hours 34 min 1 transfer
04:31 Boston RT128 Railway
from $ 134 28 October 2020
Key West - Washington AA 4531 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
23:20 Key West
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
02:00 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Find 28 October 2020
Key West - Seattle DL 1073 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-700
17:20 Key West
in a way 9 hours 55 min 1 transfer
03:15 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 28 October 2020
Key West - Atlanta DL 2878 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-700
18:04 Key West
in a way 1 hours 54 min Direct
19:58 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
from $ 113 21 December 2020
Key West - Orlando 3M 70 Silver Airways ATR 42-300/320
21:55 Key West
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
23:15 Orlando
from $ 86 12 February 2021
Key West - Minneapolis 3M 138 Silver Airways ATR 42-300/320
20:35 Key West
in a way 6 hours 15 min 1 transfer
02:50 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 28 October 2020
Key West - Las Vegas DL 2135 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-700
22:02 Key West
in a way 8 hours 8 min 1 transfer
06:10 McCarran
Find 28 October 2020
Key West - Charlotte AA 4648 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
00:03 Key West
in a way 2 hours 12 min Direct
02:15 Charlotte Douglas
Find 28 October 2020
Key West - Denver 3M 76 Silver Airways ATR 42-300/320
18:10 Key West
in a way 7 hours 0 min 1 transfer
01:10 Denver
Find 28 October 2020
Key West - Philadelphia AA 4628 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
21:14 Key West
in a way 2 hours 46 min Direct
00:00 Philadelphia
from $ 173 15 November 2020
Key West - Detroit 3M 70 Silver Airways ATR 42-300/320
21:20 Key West
in a way 5 hours 30 min 1 transfer
02:50 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
from $ 126 16 January 2021
Key West - Tampa 3M 134 Silver Airways Saab SF340A/340B
18:25 Key West
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
19:45 Tampa
from $ 80 12 December 2020
Key West - Houston AA 4481 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
00:34 Key West
in a way 5 hours 27 min 1 transfer
06:01 Marriot Astrodome
Find 28 October 2020
Key West - Amsterdam DL 1073 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-700
17:20 Key West
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 transfer
05:00 Schiphol airport
Find 28 October 2020
Key West - Havana AA 4549 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
12:00 Key West
in a way 3 hours 45 min 1 transfer
15:45 Jose Marti
Find 28 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Key West

Fly to Key West

When buying tickets to Key West, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Key West
Key West city

Search Map for flights from Key West

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.