Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Kazan. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Kazan. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Russia.

Cheap flights to Kazan

Below you will find tickets for flights to Kazan, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Kazan SU 101 Aeroflot Boeing 777-300ER
18:25 John F. Kennedy
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
07:00 Kazan
Flights
from $ 327
16 May 2021
Los Angeles - Kazan SU 107 Aeroflot Airbus A330-200
23:40 Los Angeles
in a way 16 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
16:30 Kazan
Flights
from $ 560
23 April 2021
Miami - Kazan SU 113 Aeroflot Airbus A330-200
01:35 Miami
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
16:30 Kazan
Flights
from $ 332
20 May 2021
Chicago - Kazan UA 952 United Airlines Boeing 777
00:05 O'Hare
in a way 16 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
16:25 Kazan
Flights
from $ 412
13 July 2021
San Francisco - Kazan AY 12 Finnair Airbus A330-300
03:10 San Francisco
in a way 17 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
20:40 Kazan
Flights
from $ 364
27 May 2021
Boston - Kazan B6 617 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
15:40 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 15 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
07:00 Kazan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Kazan BA 48 British Airways Boeing 777
02:25 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 18 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
20:40 Kazan
Flights
from $ 874
01 July 2021
Orlando - Kazan AA 2232 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:43 Orlando
in a way 17 hours 47 min 2 Stopovers
16:30 Kazan
Flights
from $ 557
24 December 2021
Minneapolis - Kazan KL 656 KLM Boeing 787-900
03:20 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 17 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
20:50 Kazan
Flights
from $ 726
08 April 2021
Denver - Kazan UA 182 United Airlines Boeing 787-800
22:45 Denver
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
16:45 Kazan
Flights
from $ 574
18 May 2021
Pittsburgh - Kazan AA 4177 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
13:45 Pittsburgh
in a way 17 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
07:00 Kazan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Phoenix - Kazan WN 448 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
20:35 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
16:30 Kazan
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Kazan

The price of a ticket for a flight to Kazan depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Kazan or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Kazan

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Kazan airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Kazan, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Kazan - New York SU 1277 Aeroflot Сухой Суперджет 100
07:50 Kazan
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
22:20 John F. Kennedy
Flights
from $ 292
13 October 2021
Kazan - Los Angeles SU 1279 Aeroflot Airbus A320
04:00 Kazan
in a way 17 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
21:50 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 328
19 April 2021
Kazan - Miami SU 1277 Aeroflot Сухой Суперджет 100
07:50 Kazan
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
23:50 Miami
Flights
from $ 343
07 May 2021
Kazan - Chicago SU 704 Aeroflot Airbus A320
06:55 Kazan
in a way 18 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
01:30 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 306
11 April 2021
Kazan - San Francisco SU 704 Aeroflot Airbus A320
06:55 Kazan
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
03:20 San Francisco
Flights
from $ 396
19 April 2021
Kazan - Boston SU 704 Aeroflot Airbus A320
06:55 Kazan
in a way 17 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
23:55 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kazan - Seattle SU 1279 Aeroflot Airbus A320
04:00 Kazan
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
00:25 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
from $ 544
13 April 2021
Kazan - Orlando SU 1277 Aeroflot Сухой Суперджет 100
07:50 Kazan
in a way 20 hours 7 min 2 Stopovers
03:57 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Kazan - Minneapolis SU 704 Aeroflot Airbus A320
06:55 Kazan
in a way 17 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
00:50 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
from $ 396
14 April 2021
Kazan - Denver SU 1277 Aeroflot Сухой Суперджет 100
07:50 Kazan
in a way 21 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
04:50 Denver
Flights
from $ 418
22 May 2021
Kazan - Pittsburgh SU 1277 Aeroflot Сухой Суперджет 100
07:50 Kazan
in a way 19 hours 19 min 2 Stopovers
03:09 Pittsburgh
Flights
from $ 409
15 September 2021
Kazan - Phoenix SU 1279 Aeroflot Airbus A320
04:00 Kazan
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
01:30 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Kazan

Fly to Kazan

When buying tickets to Kazan, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Kazan
Kazan city

Search Map for flights from Kazan

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.