Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Katowice. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Katowice. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Poland.

Cheap flights to Katowice 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Katowice, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Katowice SQ 25 Singapore Airlines Airbus A380-800
01:15 John F. Kennedy
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 transfer
12:45 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
Los Angeles - Katowice EI 144 Aer Lingus Airbus A330-200
04:15 Los Angeles
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 transfer
19:00 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
Miami - Katowice DI 7044 Norwegian Air Boeing 787-900
22:45 Miami
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 transfer
13:35 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
Chicago - Katowice UA 952 United Airlines Boeing 777
00:05 O'Hare
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 transfer
11:30 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
San Francisco - Katowice UA 58 United Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
21:50 San Francisco
in a way 14 hours 55 min 1 transfer
12:45 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
Boston - Katowice LH 425 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
01:20 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 10 hours 10 min 1 transfer
11:30 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
Washington - Katowice UA 106 United Airlines Boeing 777
22:30 Washington Dulles
in a way 13 hours 0 min 1 transfer
11:30 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
Orlando - Katowice LH 465 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Orlando
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 transfer
12:45 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
Denver - Katowice UA 182 United Airlines Boeing 787-800
22:45 Denver
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 transfer
12:45 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
Detroit - Katowice DL 134 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
23:26 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 14 hours 4 min 2 transfers
13:30 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
Dallas - Katowice AA 70 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
22:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 transfer
12:45 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
Albuquerque - Katowice UA 4676 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
18:18 Albuquerque International Sunport
in a way 18 hours 27 min 2 transfers
12:45 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020
Reno - Katowice UA 1660 United Airlines Airbus A320
18:45 Reno/Tahoe
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 transfers
12:45 Katowice
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Katowice

The price of a ticket for a flight to Katowice depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Katowice or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Katowice

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Katowice airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Katowice, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Katowice - New York LH 1357 Lufthansa Embraer 190
13:20 Katowice
in a way 12 hours 10 min 1 transfer
01:30 John F. Kennedy
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - Los Angeles LH 1363 Lufthansa Embraer 190
05:25 Katowice
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 transfer
21:15 Los Angeles
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - Miami LH 1363 Lufthansa Embraer 190
05:25 Katowice
in a way 14 hours 15 min 1 transfer
19:40 Miami
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - Chicago LH 1363 Lufthansa Embraer 190
05:25 Katowice
in a way 13 hours 35 min 1 transfer
19:00 O'Hare
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - San Francisco LH 1357 Lufthansa Embraer 190
13:20 Katowice
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 transfer
04:05 San Francisco
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - Boston LH 1363 Lufthansa Embraer 190
05:25 Katowice
in a way 12 hours 45 min 1 transfer
18:10 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - Washington LH 1363 Lufthansa Embraer 190
05:25 Katowice
in a way 13 hours 50 min 1 transfer
19:15 Washington Dulles
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - Orlando W6 1001 Wizz Air Airbus A320
05:30 Katowice
in a way 15 hours 55 min 1 transfer
21:25 Orlando
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - Denver LH 1363 Lufthansa Embraer 190
05:25 Katowice
in a way 15 hours 5 min 1 transfer
20:30 Denver
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - Detroit LH 1363 Lufthansa Embraer 190
05:25 Katowice
in a way 13 hours 55 min 1 transfer
19:20 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - Dallas LH 1363 Lufthansa Embraer 190
05:25 Katowice
in a way 14 hours 50 min 1 transfer
20:15 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - Albuquerque LH 1363 Lufthansa Embraer 190
05:25 Katowice
in a way 18 hours 47 min 2 transfers
00:12 Albuquerque International Sunport
Find 26 October 2020
Katowice - Reno LH 1357 Lufthansa Embraer 190
13:20 Katowice
in a way 18 hours 32 min 2 transfers
07:52 Reno/Tahoe
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Katowice

Fly to Katowice

When buying tickets to Katowice, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Katowice
Katowice city

Search Map for flights from Katowice

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.