Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Kaohsiung. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Kaohsiung. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Taiwan.

Cheap flights to Kaohsiung 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Kaohsiung, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Kaohsiung CX 899 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-900
06:00 Newark Liberty
in a way 19 hours 30 min 1 transfer
01:30 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Los Angeles - Kaohsiung NH 5 All Nippon Airways Boeing 777-300ER
19:25 Los Angeles
in a way 18 hours 15 min 1 transfer
13:40 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Miami - Kaohsiung B6 568 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
02:05 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 23 hours 50 min 2 transfers
01:55 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Chicago - Kaohsiung UA 881 United Airlines Boeing 777
18:00 O'Hare
in a way 19 hours 40 min 1 transfer
13:40 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
San Francisco - Kaohsiung KE 26 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
07:30 San Francisco
in a way 18 hours 25 min 1 transfer
01:55 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Boston - Kaohsiung CX 811 Cathay Pacific Boeing 777-300ER
06:25 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 transfer
01:30 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Washington - Kaohsiung CX 861 Cathay Pacific Airbus A350-900
05:20 Washington Dulles
in a way 20 hours 10 min 1 transfer
01:30 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Seattle - Kaohsiung JL 67 Japan Airlines Boeing 787-800
20:30 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 17 hours 10 min 1 transfer
13:40 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Atlanta - Kaohsiung DL 295 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
15:34 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 22 hours 6 min 1 transfer
13:40 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Orlando - Kaohsiung AC 1677 Air Canada Boeing 767-300
01:55 Orlando
in a way 23 hours 35 min 2 transfers
01:30 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Las Vegas - Kaohsiung KE 6 Korean Air Boeing 777-300ER
06:50 McCarran
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 transfer
01:55 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Charlotte - Kaohsiung AA 2794 American Airlines Airbus A321
01:40 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 23 hours 50 min 2 transfers
01:30 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Denver - Kaohsiung UA 143 United Airlines Boeing 787-800
18:45 Denver
in a way 18 hours 55 min 1 transfer
13:40 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Philadelphia - Kaohsiung AC 7533 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
11:00 Philadelphia
in a way 22 hours 55 min 2 transfers
09:55 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Tampa - Kaohsiung WN 332 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
01:15 Tampa
in a way 0 hours 40 min 2 transfers
01:55 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Houston - Kaohsiung NH 173 All Nippon Airways Boeing 777-300ER
16:15 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 21 hours 25 min 1 transfer
13:40 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Columbus - Kaohsiung AA 3534 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
14:43 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 22 hours 57 min 2 transfers
13:40 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Honolulu - Kaohsiung JL 781 Japan Airlines Boeing 787-900
21:35 Honolulu
in a way 16 hours 5 min 1 transfer
13:40 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Dallas - Kaohsiung JL 11 Japan Airlines Boeing 787-900
17:40 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 20 hours 0 min 1 transfer
13:40 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020
Raleigh/Durham - Kaohsiung AC 7913 Air Canada Canadair Regional Jet 900
15:25 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 23 hours 50 min 2 transfers
15:15 Kaohsiung
Find 25 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Kaohsiung

The price of a ticket for a flight to Kaohsiung depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Kaohsiung or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Kaohsiung

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Kaohsiung airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Kaohsiung, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Kaohsiung - New York JL 812 Japan Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 18 hours 15 min 1 transfer
20:10 John F. Kennedy
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Los Angeles TR 894 Scoot Airbus A320
04:10 Kaohsiung
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 transfer
18:40 Los Angeles
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Miami JL 812 Japan Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 21 hours 16 min 2 transfers
23:11 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Chicago HO 1316 Juneyao Airlines Airbus A321
04:35 Kaohsiung
in a way 17 hours 50 min 1 transfer
22:25 O'Hare
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - San Francisco ZE 824 Eastar Jet Boeing 737-800
02:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 transfer
17:25 San Francisco
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Boston JL 812 Japan Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 20 hours 25 min 1 transfer
22:20 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Washington JL 812 Japan Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 18 hours 30 min 1 transfer
20:25 Washington Dulles
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Seattle ZE 824 Eastar Jet Boeing 737-800
02:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 14 hours 0 min 1 transfer
16:55 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Atlanta JL 812 Japan Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 19 hours 23 min 1 transfer
21:18 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Orlando JL 812 Japan Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 21 hours 24 min 2 transfers
23:19 Orlando
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Las Vegas ZE 824 Eastar Jet Boeing 737-800
02:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 transfers
21:05 McCarran
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Charlotte ZE 824 Eastar Jet Boeing 737-800
02:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 transfers
00:25 Charlotte Douglas
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Denver JL 812 Japan Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 17 hours 20 min 1 transfer
19:15 Denver
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Philadelphia HO 1316 Juneyao Airlines Airbus A321
04:35 Kaohsiung
in a way 21 hours 46 min 2 transfers
02:21 Philadelphia
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Tampa JL 812 Japan Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 21 hours 15 min 2 transfers
23:10 Tampa
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Houston JL 812 Japan Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 18 hours 0 min 1 transfer
19:55 Marriot Astrodome
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Columbus HO 1316 Juneyao Airlines Airbus A321
04:35 Kaohsiung
in a way 21 hours 24 min 2 transfers
01:59 John Glenn Columbus
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - San Diego JL 812 Japan Airlines Boeing 767-300
01:55 Kaohsiung
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 transfer
17:45 San Diego
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Honolulu MM 36 Peach Airbus A320
07:15 Kaohsiung
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 transfer
18:55 Honolulu
Find 25 October 2020
Kaohsiung - Dallas HO 1316 Juneyao Airlines Airbus A321
04:35 Kaohsiung
in a way 18 hours 40 min 1 transfer
23:15 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 25 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Kaohsiung

Fly to Kaohsiung

When buying tickets to Kaohsiung, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Kaohsiung
Kaohsiung city

Search Map for flights from Kaohsiung

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.