Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Juneau. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Juneau. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Juneau 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Juneau, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Juneau AS 90 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:20 John F. Kennedy
in a way 14 hours 27 min 1 transfer
04:47 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Los Angeles - Juneau AS 615 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:00 Ontario
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 transfer
21:10 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Miami - Juneau DL 2901 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757-300
18:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 14 hours 9 min 2 transfers
08:09 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Chicago - Juneau UA 2170 United Airlines Airbus A319
22:00 O'Hare
in a way 10 hours 9 min 1 transfer
08:09 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
San Francisco - Juneau DL 1701 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
02:10 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 5 hours 59 min 1 transfer
08:09 Juneau
from $ 254 31 October 2020
Boston - Juneau DL 2542 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
16:40 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 15 hours 29 min 2 transfers
08:09 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Washington - Juneau UA 1964 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
13:30 Washington Dulles
in a way 15 hours 16 min 1 transfer
04:46 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Seattle - Juneau DL 1178 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
06:45 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 2 hours 29 min Direct
09:14 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Atlanta - Juneau AS 745 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 10 hours 39 min 1 transfer
08:09 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Orlando - Juneau UA 2403 United Airlines Boeing 757-200
18:40 Orlando
in a way 13 hours 29 min 1 transfer
08:09 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Minneapolis - Juneau DL 3062 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757-300
23:50 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 8 hours 19 min 1 transfer
08:09 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Las Vegas - Juneau WN 1865 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:50 McCarran
in a way 8 hours 19 min 1 transfer
08:09 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Charlotte - Juneau AA 774 American Airlines Airbus A321
17:41 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 15 hours 38 min 2 transfers
09:19 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Denver - Juneau WN 1706 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
13:30 Denver
in a way 7 hours 24 min 1 transfer
20:54 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Philadelphia - Juneau AA 436 American Airlines Airbus A321
23:20 Philadelphia
in a way 19 hours 9 min 1 transfer
18:29 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Detroit - Juneau DL 1092 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
20:51 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 11 hours 18 min 1 transfer
08:09 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Tampa - Juneau AS 523 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
12:55 Tampa
in a way 15 hours 51 min 1 transfer
04:46 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Houston - Juneau UA 2403 United Airlines Boeing 757-200
22:46 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 9 hours 23 min 1 transfer
08:09 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Frankfurt - Juneau LH 490 Lufthansa Airbus A330-300
09:35 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 19 hours 11 min 1 transfer
04:46 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020
Seoul - Juneau DL 198 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-900
09:30 Incheon
in a way 19 hours 16 min 1 transfer
04:46 Juneau
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Juneau

The price of a ticket for a flight to Juneau depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Juneau or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Juneau

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Juneau airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Juneau, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Juneau - New York AS 72 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:00 Juneau
in a way 9 hours 23 min 1 transfer
02:23 John F. Kennedy
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Los Angeles AS 176 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:05 Juneau
in a way 7 hours 3 min 1 transfer
21:08 Los Angeles
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Miami AS 76 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:55 Juneau
in a way 12 hours 14 min 1 transfer
10:09 Miami
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Chicago AS 76 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:55 Juneau
in a way 7 hours 51 min 1 transfer
05:46 O'Hare
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - San Francisco AS 76 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:55 Juneau
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 transfer
04:30 San Francisco
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Boston AS 176 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:10 Juneau
in a way 10 hours 5 min 1 transfer
00:15 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Washington AS 72 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:00 Juneau
in a way 9 hours 59 min 1 transfer
02:59 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Seattle AS 176 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
16:20 Juneau
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
18:40 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Atlanta AS 72 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:00 Juneau
in a way 9 hours 37 min 1 transfer
02:37 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Orlando AS 72 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:00 Juneau
in a way 11 hours 58 min 1 transfer
04:58 Orlando
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Minneapolis AS 176 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:10 Juneau
in a way 7 hours 33 min 1 transfer
21:43 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Las Vegas AS 76 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:55 Juneau
in a way 6 hours 35 min 1 transfer
04:30 McCarran
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Charlotte AS 176 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:10 Juneau
in a way 10 hours 15 min 1 transfer
00:25 Charlotte Douglas
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Denver AS 76 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:55 Juneau
in a way 7 hours 21 min 1 transfer
05:16 Denver
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Philadelphia AS 72 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:00 Juneau
in a way 11 hours 57 min 2 transfers
04:57 Philadelphia
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Detroit AS 72 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:00 Juneau
in a way 9 hours 41 min 1 transfer
02:41 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Tampa AS 176 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:10 Juneau
in a way 11 hours 49 min 2 transfers
01:59 Tampa
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Houston AS 72 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:00 Juneau
in a way 9 hours 50 min 1 transfer
02:50 Marriot Astrodome
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Frankfurt AS 72 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:00 Juneau
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 transfer
08:30 Frankfurt Airport
Find 26 October 2020
Juneau - Seoul AS 176 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:10 Juneau
in a way 16 hours 10 min 1 transfer
06:20 Incheon
Find 26 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Juneau

Fly to Juneau

When buying tickets to Juneau, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Juneau
Juneau city

Search Map for flights from Juneau

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.