Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Ivano-Frankovsk. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Ivano-Frankovsk. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Ukraine.

Cheap flights to Ivano-Frankovsk 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Ivano-Frankovsk, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Ivano-Frankovsk PS 232 UIA Boeing 777
05:30 John F. Kennedy
in a way 13 hours 30 min 1 transfer
19:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Chicago - Ivano-Frankovsk LH 435 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
03:25 O'Hare
in a way 15 hours 35 min 2 transfers
19:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Atlanta - Ivano-Frankovsk DL 74 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
01:16 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 17 hours 44 min 2 transfers
19:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Denver - Ivano-Frankovsk LH 447 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Denver
in a way 18 hours 25 min 2 transfers
19:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
Find 29 October 2020
San Diego - Ivano-Frankovsk LH 467 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
23:05 San Diego
in a way 19 hours 55 min 2 transfers
19:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Rochester - Ivano-Frankovsk AA 4918 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:14 Rochester
in a way 19 hours 46 min 3 transfers
19:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Ivano-Frankovsk

The price of a ticket for a flight to Ivano-Frankovsk depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Ivano-Frankovsk or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Ivano-Frankovsk

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Ivano-Frankovsk airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Ivano-Frankovsk, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Ivano-Frankovsk - New York PS 82 UIA Embraer 190
05:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
in a way 17 hours 30 min 2 transfers
22:30 John F. Kennedy
Find 29 October 2020
Ivano-Frankovsk - Chicago PS 82 UIA Embraer 190
05:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
in a way 19 hours 10 min 2 transfers
00:10 O'Hare
Find 29 October 2020
Ivano-Frankovsk - Atlanta PS 82 UIA Embraer 195
05:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
in a way 18 hours 0 min 2 transfers
23:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 29 October 2020
Ivano-Frankovsk - Denver PS 82 UIA Embraer 195
05:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
in a way 20 hours 10 min 3 transfers
01:10 Denver
Find 29 October 2020
Ivano-Frankovsk - San Diego PS 82 UIA Embraer 195
05:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
in a way 22 hours 47 min 3 transfers
03:47 San Diego
Find 29 October 2020
Ivano-Frankovsk - Rochester PS 82 UIA Embraer 190
05:00 Ivano-Frankovsk Airport
in a way 22 hours 43 min 3 transfers
03:43 Rochester
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Ivano-Frankovsk

Fly to Ivano-Frankovsk

When buying tickets to Ivano-Frankovsk, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Ivano-Frankovsk
Ivano-Frankovsk city

Search Map for flights from Ivano-Frankovsk

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.