Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Ithaca. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Ithaca. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Ithaca 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Ithaca, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Ithaca UA 4937 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
21:46 LaGuardia
in a way 4 hours 2 min Direct
01:48 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Los Angeles - Ithaca AA 256 American Airlines Airbus A321
06:30 Los Angeles
in a way 8 hours 29 min 1 transfer
14:59 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Miami - Ithaca UA 1750 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
13:45 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 5 hours 31 min 1 transfer
19:16 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Chicago - Ithaca UA 5654 United Airlines Embraer 175
23:55 O'Hare
in a way 4 hours 59 min 1 transfer
04:54 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
from $ 257 07 November 2020
San Francisco - Ithaca UA 291 United Airlines Boeing 777
15:30 San Francisco
in a way 7 hours 51 min 1 transfer
23:21 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Boston - Ithaca UA 525 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:45 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 4 hours 31 min 1 transfer
19:16 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Washington - Ithaca UA 4995 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
19:30 Washington Dulles
in a way 1 hours 11 min Direct
20:41 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Seattle - Ithaca AA 564 American Airlines Airbus A321
06:41 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 8 hours 18 min 1 transfer
14:59 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Atlanta - Ithaca WN 156 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:40 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 4 hours 41 min 1 transfer
23:21 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Orlando - Ithaca UA 2008 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:00 Orlando
in a way 5 hours 16 min 1 transfer
19:16 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Las Vegas - Ithaca NK 388 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
21:10 McCarran
in a way 7 hours 44 min 1 transfer
04:54 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Charlotte - Ithaca AA 5014 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
17:25 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 1 hours 48 min Direct
19:13 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Denver - Ithaca F9 170 Frontier Airlines Airbus A321
08:16 Denver
in a way 6 hours 43 min 1 transfer
14:59 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Detroit - Ithaca DL 4232 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
00:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
01:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Tampa - Ithaca UA 2338 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:00 Tampa
in a way 5 hours 16 min 1 transfer
19:16 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Beijing - Ithaca DL 188 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
11:00 Beijing Capital
in a way 17 hours 54 min 1 transfer
04:54 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
London - Ithaca BA 217 British Airways Airbus A380-800
11:50 Heathrow
in a way 11 hours 40 min 1 transfer
23:30 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Shanghai - Ithaca UA 836 United Airlines Boeing 777
09:00 Shanghai Pudong
in a way 19 hours 54 min 2 transfers
04:54 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Columbus - Ithaca DL 3779 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
22:47 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 6 hours 7 min 1 transfer
04:54 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020
San Diego - Ithaca AA 2078 American Airlines Airbus A321
06:23 San Diego
in a way 8 hours 36 min 1 transfer
14:59 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
Find 07 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Ithaca

The price of a ticket for a flight to Ithaca depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Ithaca or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Ithaca

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Ithaca airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Ithaca, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Ithaca - New York AA 4935 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 29 min 1 transfer
20:29 LaGuardia
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Los Angeles UA 3842 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 9 hours 21 min 1 transfer
05:21 Los Angeles
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Miami UA 3842 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 transfer
02:00 Miami
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Chicago AA 4738 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
11:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 32 min 1 transfer
16:32 O'Hare
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - San Francisco UA 3842 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 10 hours 0 min 1 transfer
06:00 San Francisco
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Boston UA 3842 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 1 min 1 transfer
02:01 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Washington UA 4998 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
13:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 16 min Direct
14:16 Washington Dulles
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Seattle DL 4223 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
18:29 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 10 hours 6 min 1 transfer
04:35 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Atlanta AA 4738 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
11:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 33 min 1 transfer
16:33 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Orlando AA 4738 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
11:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 16 min 1 transfer
17:16 Orlando
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Las Vegas AA 4994 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:59 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 8 hours 56 min 1 transfer
08:55 McCarran
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Charlotte AA 5014 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:45 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 1 min Direct
21:46 Charlotte Douglas
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Denver DL 4223 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
18:29 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 44 min 1 transfer
02:13 Denver
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Detroit DL 4232 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
00:48 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 12 min Direct
02:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Tampa DL 4217 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
10:50 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 transfer
18:00 Tampa
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Beijing AA 4738 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
11:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 21 hours 50 min 2 transfers
08:50 Beijing Capital
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - London AA 4994 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:01 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 9 hours 59 min 1 transfer
10:00 Heathrow
from $ 568 20 November 2020
Ithaca - Shanghai AA 4738 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
11:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 23 hours 55 min 2 transfers
10:55 Shanghai Pudong
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - Columbus UA 3842 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 59 min 1 transfer
01:59 John Glenn Columbus
Find 07 November 2020
Ithaca - San Diego UA 3842 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Ithaca Tompkins Regional Airport
in a way 11 hours 25 min 1 transfer
07:25 San Diego
Find 07 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Ithaca

Fly to Ithaca

When buying tickets to Ithaca, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Ithaca
Ithaca city

Search Map for flights from Ithaca

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.