Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Hobbs. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Hobbs. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Hobbs 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Hobbs, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Hobbs UA 1886 United Airlines Boeing 757-200
14:00 Newark Liberty
in a way 8 hours 9 min 1 transfer
22:09 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Hobbs UA 2361 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
18:21 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 51 min 1 transfer
02:12 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Miami - Hobbs WN 780 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
01:30 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 18 hours 5 min 1 transfer
19:35 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Hobbs UA 403 United Airlines Boeing 757-300
12:45 O'Hare
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 transfer
19:35 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Hobbs WN 2131 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
11:20 Washington Dulles
in a way 8 hours 15 min 1 transfer
19:35 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Hobbs UA 3970 United Airlines Embraer 175
19:14 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 6 hours 58 min 1 transfer
02:12 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Hobbs UA 2403 United Airlines Boeing 757-200
18:40 Orlando
in a way 7 hours 32 min 1 transfer
02:12 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Las Vegas - Hobbs F9 772 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
14:21 McCarran
in a way 5 hours 14 min 1 transfer
19:35 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Hobbs UA 5320 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:50 Denver
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
21:35 Lea County Airport
from $ 442 25 October 2020
Houston - Hobbs UA 4442 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
02:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 1 hours 36 min Direct
03:56 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Havana - Hobbs DL 527 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
02:45 Jose Marti
in a way 16 hours 50 min 2 transfers
19:35 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Dallas - Hobbs UA 1822 United Airlines Airbus A319
13:30 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 6 hours 5 min 1 transfer
19:35 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Raleigh/Durham - Hobbs F9 559 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
11:58 Raleigh-Durham
in a way 7 hours 37 min 1 transfer
19:35 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Louis - Hobbs UA 4687 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:50 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 transfer
19:35 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Phoenix - Hobbs WN 972 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
13:25 Phoenix Sky Harbor
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 transfer
19:35 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
New Orleans - Hobbs UA 512 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
20:13 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
in a way 5 hours 59 min 1 transfer
02:12 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Rochester - Hobbs UA 4096 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
12:30 Rochester
in a way 13 hours 42 min 2 transfers
02:12 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Nashville - Hobbs WN 1316 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
12:55 Nashville
in a way 6 hours 40 min 1 transfer
19:35 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Tehran - Hobbs QR 491 Qatar Airways Airbus A320
01:15 Mehrabad
in a way 0 hours 57 min 2 transfers
02:12 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Prague - Hobbs OK 616 Czech Airlines Boeing 737-800
06:00 Holesovice Railway Station
in a way 20 hours 12 min 2 transfers
02:12 Lea County Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Hobbs

The price of a ticket for a flight to Hobbs depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Hobbs or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Hobbs

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Hobbs airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Hobbs, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Hobbs - New York UA 5437 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Lea County Airport
in a way 6 hours 48 min 1 transfer
19:48 Newark Liberty
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Los Angeles UA 5443 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
23:10 Lea County Airport
in a way 6 hours 32 min 1 transfer
05:42 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Miami UA 5722 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:05 Lea County Airport
in a way 5 hours 44 min 1 transfer
01:49 Miami
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Chicago UA 5722 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:05 Lea County Airport
in a way 6 hours 6 min 1 transfer
02:11 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Washington UA 5722 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:05 Lea County Airport
in a way 6 hours 50 min 1 transfer
02:55 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Atlanta UA 5437 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Lea County Airport
in a way 5 hours 27 min 1 transfer
18:27 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Orlando UA 5722 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:05 Lea County Airport
in a way 6 hours 21 min 1 transfer
02:26 Orlando
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Las Vegas UA 5443 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
23:10 Lea County Airport
in a way 5 hours 59 min 1 transfer
05:09 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Denver UA 5443 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
01:37 Lea County Airport
in a way 1 hours 43 min Direct
03:20 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Houston UA 4102 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
22:10 Lea County Airport
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
23:40 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Havana UA 5437 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Lea County Airport
in a way 8 hours 10 min 1 transfer
21:10 Jose Marti
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Dallas UA 5294 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Lea County Airport
in a way 4 hours 45 min 1 transfer
17:45 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Raleigh/Durham UA 5722 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:05 Lea County Airport
in a way 8 hours 40 min 2 transfers
04:45 Raleigh-Durham
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Saint Louis UA 5443 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
23:10 Lea County Airport
in a way 5 hours 45 min 1 transfer
04:55 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Phoenix UA 5443 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
23:10 Lea County Airport
in a way 5 hours 37 min 1 transfer
04:47 Phoenix Sky Harbor
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - New Orleans UA 5722 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:05 Lea County Airport
in a way 5 hours 57 min 1 transfer
02:02 Louis Armstrong New Orleans
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Rochester UA 5443 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
23:10 Lea County Airport
in a way 14 hours 49 min 2 transfers
13:59 Rochester
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Nashville UA 5437 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Lea County Airport
in a way 5 hours 19 min 1 transfer
18:19 Nashville
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Tehran UA 5722 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
20:05 Lea County Airport
in a way 21 hours 30 min 2 transfers
17:35 Mehrabad
Find 31 October 2020
Hobbs - Prague UA 5437 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:00 Lea County Airport
in a way 19 hours 0 min 3 transfers
08:00 Holesovice Railway Station
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Hobbs

Fly to Hobbs

When buying tickets to Hobbs, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Hobbs
Hobbs city

Search Map for flights from Hobbs

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.