Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Greensboro/High Point. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Greensboro/High Point. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Greensboro/High Point

Below you will find tickets for flights to Greensboro/High Point, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Greensboro/High Point UA 4143 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
04:40 Newark Liberty
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
06:00 Piedmont Triad
Flights
from $ 97
01 May 2021
Los Angeles - Greensboro/High Point DL 3092 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
18:41 Ontario
in a way 6 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
01:34 Piedmont Triad
Flights
from $ 107
09 May 2021
Miami - Greensboro/High Point NK 738 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
15:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 1 hours 45 min Direct
16:45 Piedmont Triad
Flights
from $ 73
29 April 2021
Chicago - Greensboro/High Point AA 3619 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:00 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 44 min Direct
20:44 Piedmont Triad
Flights
from $ 229
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Greensboro/High Point DL 2049 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757-300
19:44 San Francisco
in a way 7 hours 16 min 1 Stopover
03:00 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Greensboro/High Point UA 511 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:37 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 4 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
00:21 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Greensboro/High Point AA 5556 American Airlines Canadair regional jet
03:10 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
04:00 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Greensboro/High Point AA 1317 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:22 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 7 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Piedmont Triad
Flights
from $ 311
05 April 2021
Atlanta - Greensboro/High Point DL 514 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
15:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
16:00 Piedmont Triad
Flights
from $ 265
05 April 2021
Orlando - Greensboro/High Point G4 2378 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
14:20 Orlando Sanford
in a way 1 hours 36 min Direct
15:56 Piedmont Triad
Flights
from $ 220
05 April 2021
Minneapolis - Greensboro/High Point DL 1724 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
23:35 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 5 hours 24 min 1 Stopover
04:59 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Greensboro/High Point UA 597 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:05 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Piedmont Triad
Flights
from $ 195
26 April 2021
Charlotte - Greensboro/High Point AA 3805 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
17:20 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 0 hours 46 min Direct
18:06 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Greensboro/High Point UA 502 United Airlines Boeing 777
20:35 Denver
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
02:00 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Greensboro/High Point AA 5395 American Airlines Canadair regional jet
15:40 Philadelphia
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
17:00 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Detroit - Greensboro/High Point DL 6283 Delta Air Lines Canadair reg jet 700
19:40 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
21:00 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Greensboro/High Point G4 834 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
19:04 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 1 hours 44 min Direct
20:48 Piedmont Triad
Flights
from $ 104
15 May 2021
Houston - Greensboro/High Point UA 6209 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
22:20 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 2 hours 38 min Direct
00:58 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Beijing - Greensboro/High Point UA 850 United Airlines Boeing 777
04:15 Beijing Capital
in a way 17 hours 43 min 1 Stopover
21:58 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Amsterdam - Greensboro/High Point KL 651 KLM Airbus A330-300
12:20 Schiphol airport
in a way 12 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
00:26 Piedmont Triad
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Greensboro/High Point

The price of a ticket for a flight to Greensboro/High Point depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Greensboro/High Point or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Greensboro/High Point

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Greensboro/High Point airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Greensboro/High Point, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Greensboro/High Point - New York AA 4115 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
21:39 Piedmont Triad
in a way 1 hours 21 min Direct
23:00 LaGuardia
Flights
from $ 64
08 May 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Los Angeles DL 857 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
21:58 Piedmont Triad
in a way 7 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
05:42 Ontario
Flights
from $ 108
30 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Miami NK 743 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
02:02 Piedmont Triad
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
03:52 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
from $ 82
30 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Chicago AA 4125 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
12:15 Piedmont Triad
in a way 2 hours 6 min Direct
14:21 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - San Francisco DL 2547 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
11:35 Piedmont Triad
in a way 8 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
20:00 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Boston AA 5327 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
22:55 Piedmont Triad
in a way 4 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
03:14 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Washington AA 5242 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
17:11 Piedmont Triad
in a way 0 hours 49 min Direct
18:00 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Flights
from $ 93
11 May 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Seattle DL 1749 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
19:16 Piedmont Triad
in a way 8 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
04:00 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Atlanta DL 517 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
01:59 Piedmont Triad
in a way 1 hours 1 min Direct
03:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
from $ 103
04 May 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Orlando G4 2318 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
22:51 Piedmont Triad
in a way 1 hours 9 min Direct
00:00 Orlando Sanford
Flights
from $ 117
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Minneapolis UA 4504 United Airlines
13:00 Piedmont Triad
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
18:15 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Las Vegas DL 867 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
10:25 Piedmont Triad
in a way 7 hours 29 min 1 Stopover
17:54 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Charlotte AA 3631 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
13:45 Piedmont Triad
in a way 0 hours 57 min Direct
14:42 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Denver DL 867 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-88
10:25 Piedmont Triad
in a way 6 hours 29 min 1 Stopover
16:54 Denver
Flights
from $ 166
20 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Philadelphia AA 4821 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
13:03 Piedmont Triad
in a way 1 hours 26 min Direct
14:29 Philadelphia
Flights
from $ 96
30 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Detroit DL 3294 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:35 Piedmont Triad
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
19:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
from $ 126
29 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Tampa NK 1119 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
16:40 Piedmont Triad
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
18:00 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Houston UA 6208 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
01:34 Piedmont Triad
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
04:34 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Beijing UA 3938 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
15:00 Piedmont Triad
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
07:40 Beijing Capital
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Greensboro/High Point - Amsterdam AA 4821 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:27 Piedmont Triad
in a way 10 hours 28 min 1 Stopover
09:55 Schiphol airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Greensboro/High Point

Fly to Greensboro/High Point

When buying tickets to Greensboro/High Point, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Greensboro/High Point
Greensboro/High Point city

Search Map for flights from Greensboro/High Point

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.