Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Green Bay. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Green Bay. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Green Bay 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Green Bay, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Green Bay DL 2169 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
22:00 Newark Liberty
in a way 5 hours 12 min 1 transfer
03:12 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Green Bay UA 1897 United Airlines Boeing 757-300
21:55 Los Angeles
in a way 6 hours 37 min 1 transfer
04:32 Austin Straubel
from $ 206 31 October 2020
Miami - Green Bay DL 2707 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
21:55 Palm Beach
in a way 5 hours 56 min 1 transfer
03:51 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Green Bay AA 4185 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:50 O'Hare
in a way 0 hours 54 min Direct
20:44 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
San Francisco - Green Bay UA 1248 United Airlines Airbus A319
18:35 San Francisco
in a way 4 hours 35 min Direct
23:10 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Green Bay UA 439 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
23:25 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 42 min 1 transfer
05:07 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Green Bay UA 3953 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
16:20 Washington Dulles
in a way 9 hours 22 min Direct
01:42 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Seattle - Green Bay AA 1045 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:35 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 6 hours 57 min 1 transfer
04:32 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Green Bay DL 5334 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
03:56 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 2 hours 9 min Direct
06:05 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Green Bay DL 2172 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
22:29 Orlando
in a way 5 hours 42 min 1 transfer
04:11 Austin Straubel
from $ 200 27 November 2020
Minneapolis - Green Bay DL 3411 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
23:10 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
00:00 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Las Vegas - Green Bay UA 640 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:31 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 36 min 1 transfer
05:07 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Charlotte - Green Bay UA 4576 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
22:45 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 4 hours 30 min Direct
03:15 Austin Straubel
from $ 203 28 October 2020
Denver - Green Bay F9 138 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
20:47 Denver
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
23:02 Austin Straubel
from $ 112 03 November 2020
Philadelphia - Green Bay UA 365 United Airlines Airbus A319
23:45 Philadelphia
in a way 5 hours 22 min 1 transfer
05:07 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - Green Bay DL 3533 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:10 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 1 hours 11 min Direct
20:21 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Tampa - Green Bay DL 2047 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
21:56 Tampa
in a way 5 hours 55 min 1 transfer
03:51 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Green Bay UA 2153 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
23:11 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 21 min 1 transfer
04:32 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Amsterdam - Green Bay KL 655 KLM Boeing 787-900
16:00 Schiphol airport
in a way 12 hours 5 min 1 transfer
04:05 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020
Frankfurt - Green Bay UA 945 United Airlines Boeing 777
07:35 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 12 hours 35 min 1 transfer
20:10 Austin Straubel
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Green Bay

The price of a ticket for a flight to Green Bay depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Green Bay or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Green Bay

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Green Bay airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Green Bay, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Green Bay - New York AA 2981 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
00:15 Austin Straubel
in a way 4 hours 57 min 1 transfer
05:12 LaGuardia
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Los Angeles AA 4154 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:10 Austin Straubel
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 transfer
02:25 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Miami UA 3865 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
21:10 Austin Straubel
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 transfer
03:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Chicago AA 4154 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
21:11 Austin Straubel
in a way 0 hours 49 min Direct
22:00 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - San Francisco UA 708 United Airlines Airbus A319
03:00 Austin Straubel
in a way 4 hours 55 min Direct
07:55 San Francisco
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Boston AA 4087 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:20 Austin Straubel
in a way 5 hours 5 min 1 transfer
05:25 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Washington AA 4087 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:20 Austin Straubel
in a way 4 hours 38 min 1 transfer
04:58 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Seattle AA 4154 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:10 Austin Straubel
in a way 7 hours 30 min 1 transfer
02:40 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Atlanta DL 5530 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
13:50 Austin Straubel
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
16:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Orlando UA 4154 United Airlines Embraer 175
12:50 Austin Straubel
in a way 5 hours 57 min 1 transfer
18:47 Orlando
from $ 106 20 November 2020
Green Bay - Minneapolis DL 989 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
19:40 Austin Straubel
in a way 1 hours 10 min Direct
20:50 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Las Vegas AA 4101 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:11 Austin Straubel
in a way 6 hours 49 min 1 transfer
02:00 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Charlotte UA 4518 United Airlines
23:25 Austin Straubel
in a way 5 hours 7 min 1 transfer
04:32 Charlotte Douglas
from $ 263 28 October 2020
Green Bay - Denver F9 139 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
23:49 Austin Straubel
in a way 2 hours 33 min Direct
02:22 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Philadelphia AA 4087 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:20 Austin Straubel
in a way 4 hours 39 min 1 transfer
04:59 Philadelphia
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Detroit DL 3910 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:05 Austin Straubel
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
18:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Tampa UA 3865 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
21:10 Austin Straubel
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 transfer
03:00 Tampa
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Houston AA 2951 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
16:04 Austin Straubel
in a way 5 hours 35 min 1 transfer
21:39 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Amsterdam AA 4101 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:11 Austin Straubel
in a way 11 hours 9 min 1 transfer
06:20 Schiphol airport
Find 31 October 2020
Green Bay - Frankfurt AA 4101 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:11 Austin Straubel
in a way 11 hours 19 min 1 transfer
06:30 Frankfurt Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Green Bay

Fly to Green Bay

When buying tickets to Green Bay, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Green Bay
Green Bay city

Search Map for flights from Green Bay

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.