Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Grand Junction. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Grand Junction. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Grand Junction 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Grand Junction, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Grand Junction UA 1286 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
11:00 Newark Liberty
in a way 6 hours 47 min 1 transfer
17:47 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Los Angeles - Grand Junction G4 332 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
16:00 Los Angeles
in a way 1 hours 47 min Direct
17:47 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Miami - Grand Junction AA 2469 American Airlines Boeing 757
22:30 Miami
in a way 8 hours 22 min 1 transfer
06:52 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Chicago - Grand Junction UA 4546 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
18:00 O'Hare
in a way 3 hours 12 min Direct
21:12 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
San Francisco - Grand Junction AS 1904 Alaska Airlines Airbus A320
19:40 San Francisco
in a way 4 hours 39 min 1 transfer
00:19 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Boston - Grand Junction AA 2619 American Airlines Airbus A321
21:34 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 9 hours 18 min 1 transfer
06:52 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Washington - Grand Junction WN 1324 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:10 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
in a way 6 hours 57 min 1 transfer
00:07 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Seattle - Grand Junction WN 2094 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:25 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 5 hours 37 min 1 transfer
03:02 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Atlanta - Grand Junction DL 498 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
20:04 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 7 hours 3 min 1 transfer
03:07 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - Grand Junction NK 407 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
23:43 Orlando
in a way 7 hours 11 min 1 transfer
06:54 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Minneapolis - Grand Junction F9 459 Frontier Airlines Airbus A319
18:37 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 5 hours 32 min 1 transfer
00:09 Grand Junction Regional Airport
from $ 97 08 November 2020
Las Vegas - Grand Junction G4 32 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
16:30 McCarran
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
17:50 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Charlotte - Grand Junction AA 774 American Airlines Airbus A321
17:41 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 6 hours 26 min 1 transfer
00:07 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Denver - Grand Junction UA 5370 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
02:05 Denver
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
03:00 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Philadelphia - Grand Junction WN 1314 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
16:25 Philadelphia
in a way 7 hours 42 min 1 transfer
00:07 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Detroit - Grand Junction DL 1024 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
20:35 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 6 hours 32 min 1 transfer
03:07 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Tampa - Grand Junction AA 2430 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:52 Tampa
in a way 8 hours 0 min 1 transfer
06:52 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Houston - Grand Junction UA 1101 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:40 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 27 min 1 transfer
00:07 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Shanghai - Grand Junction MU 589 China Eastern Airlines Boeing 777-300
06:20 Shanghai Pudong
in a way 17 hours 59 min 2 transfers
00:19 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Guangzhou - Grand Junction CZ 621 China Southern Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
04:25 Guangzhou Baiyun
in a way 19 hours 42 min 2 transfers
00:07 Grand Junction Regional Airport
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Grand Junction

The price of a ticket for a flight to Grand Junction depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Grand Junction or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Grand Junction

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Grand Junction airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Grand Junction, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Grand Junction - New York UA 4784 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:58 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 22 min 1 transfer
22:20 LaGuardia
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Los Angeles G4 343 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
18:35 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 55 min Direct
20:30 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Miami AA 4080 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
23:42 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 37 min 1 transfer
06:19 Miami
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Chicago UA 4541 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
21:50 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
00:40 O'Hare
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - San Francisco DL 4214 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
02:59 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 transfer
07:59 Auckland Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Boston UA 4627 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:45 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 transfer
22:30 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Washington UA 4784 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:23 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 2 min 1 transfer
04:25 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Seattle DL 4253 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
13:40 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 50 min 1 transfer
19:30 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Atlanta UA 4784 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:23 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 38 min 1 transfer
04:01 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Orlando AA 3358 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
17:48 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 22 min 1 transfer
00:10 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Minneapolis UA 5885 United Airlines Embraer 175
13:00 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 14 min 1 transfer
18:14 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Las Vegas G4 33 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
18:30 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 19 min Direct
19:49 McCarran
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Charlotte UA 4627 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:45 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 23 min 1 transfer
22:08 Charlotte Douglas
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Denver UA 3738 United Airlines Embraer 175
16:00 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 1 hours 0 min Direct
17:00 Denver
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Philadelphia AA 3204 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
17:46 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 7 hours 14 min 1 transfer
01:00 Philadelphia
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Detroit UA 4627 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:45 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 57 min 1 transfer
21:42 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Tampa UA 4788 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
18:20 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 6 hours 10 min 1 transfer
00:30 Tampa
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Houston UA 4656 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
01:10 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 25 min 1 transfer
06:35 William P. Hobby Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Shanghai DL 4253 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
13:30 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 21 hours 5 min 2 transfers
10:35 Shanghai Pudong
Find 06 November 2020
Grand Junction - Guangzhou UA 4784 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:23 Grand Junction Regional Airport
in a way 23 hours 17 min 2 transfers
21:40 Shenzhen Bao'an
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Grand Junction

Fly to Grand Junction

When buying tickets to Grand Junction, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Grand Junction
Grand Junction city

Search Map for flights from Grand Junction

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.