Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Grand Forks. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Grand Forks. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Grand Forks 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Grand Forks, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Grand Forks UA 3521 United Airlines Embraer 170
22:29 Newark Liberty
in a way 7 hours 34 min 1 transfer
06:03 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Grand Forks DL 1005 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
23:20 Los Angeles
in a way 6 hours 43 min 1 transfer
06:03 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Miami - Grand Forks DL 1826 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
23:25 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 6 hours 38 min 1 transfer
06:03 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Grand Forks UA 905 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
20:15 O'Hare
in a way 5 hours 1 min 1 transfer
01:16 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
San Francisco - Grand Forks SY 392 Sun Country Airlines Boeing 737-800
18:00 San Francisco
in a way 7 hours 16 min 1 transfer
01:16 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Grand Forks DL 2339 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
21:36 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 8 hours 27 min 1 transfer
06:03 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Grand Forks AA 4707 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
18:59 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 6 hours 17 min 1 transfer
01:16 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Seattle - Grand Forks AS 1836 Alaska Airlines Airbus A320
18:20 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 6 hours 56 min 1 transfer
01:16 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Grand Forks DL 2109 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
18:45 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 6 hours 31 min 1 transfer
01:16 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Grand Forks G4 2263 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
13:25 Orlando Sanford
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
17:00 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Minneapolis - Grand Forks DL 4115 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
06:30 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 1 hours 11 min Direct
07:41 Grand Forks
from $ 177 19 November 2020
Las Vegas - Grand Forks G4 96 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
16:10 McCarran
in a way 2 hours 51 min Direct
19:01 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Grand Forks UA 2118 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
20:25 Denver
in a way 4 hours 51 min 1 transfer
01:16 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Philadelphia - Grand Forks DL 417 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
22:00 Philadelphia
in a way 8 hours 3 min 1 transfer
06:03 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Tampa - Grand Forks DL 3066 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
17:11 Tampa
in a way 8 hours 5 min 1 transfer
01:16 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Grand Forks UA 6208 United Airlines Embraer 175
18:15 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 7 hours 1 min 1 transfer
01:16 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Dallas - Grand Forks DL 736 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
23:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 7 hours 3 min 1 transfer
06:03 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Pittsburgh - Grand Forks DL 4781 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
22:34 Pittsburgh
in a way 7 hours 29 min 1 transfer
06:03 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Saint Louis - Grand Forks DL 3905 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
23:30 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
in a way 6 hours 33 min 1 transfer
06:03 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020
Portland - Grand Forks DL 1503 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
22:14 Portland International Jetport
in a way 7 hours 49 min 1 transfer
06:03 Grand Forks
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Grand Forks

The price of a ticket for a flight to Grand Forks depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Grand Forks or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Grand Forks

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Grand Forks airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Grand Forks, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Grand Forks - New York DL 3538 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
23:25 Grand Forks
in a way 5 hours 56 min 1 transfer
05:21 Newark Liberty
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Los Angeles DL 3659 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:36 Grand Forks
in a way 7 hours 10 min 1 transfer
03:46 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Miami DL 3659 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:36 Grand Forks
in a way 6 hours 55 min 1 transfer
03:31 Miami
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Chicago DL 3659 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:36 Grand Forks
in a way 4 hours 34 min 1 transfer
01:10 O'Hare
from $ 4 202 04 December 2020
Grand Forks - San Francisco DL 3659 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:36 Grand Forks
in a way 7 hours 53 min 1 transfer
04:29 San Francisco
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Boston DL 3538 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
23:25 Grand Forks
in a way 5 hours 53 min 1 transfer
05:18 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Washington DL 3538 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
23:25 Grand Forks
in a way 5 hours 40 min 1 transfer
05:05 Washington Dulles
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Seattle DL 3659 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:36 Grand Forks
in a way 7 hours 9 min 1 transfer
03:45 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Atlanta DL 3579 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:14 Grand Forks
in a way 5 hours 43 min 1 transfer
00:57 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Orlando G4 2280 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
03:12 Grand Forks
in a way 3 hours 24 min Direct
06:36 Orlando Sanford
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Minneapolis DL 3579 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
22:10 Grand Forks
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
23:00 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Las Vegas G4 40 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
22:16 Grand Forks
in a way 2 hours 44 min Direct
01:00 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Denver DL 4461 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Grand Forks
in a way 5 hours 44 min 1 transfer
16:44 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Philadelphia DL 3939 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
13:40 Grand Forks
in a way 7 hours 36 min 1 transfer
21:16 Philadelphia
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Tampa DL 4461 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Grand Forks
in a way 6 hours 25 min 1 transfer
17:25 Tampa
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Houston DL 4461 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Grand Forks
in a way 6 hours 4 min 1 transfer
17:04 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Dallas DL 4461 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
11:00 Grand Forks
in a way 6 hours 29 min 1 transfer
17:29 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Pittsburgh DL 3538 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
23:25 Grand Forks
in a way 5 hours 22 min 1 transfer
04:47 Pittsburgh
from $ 315 11 February 2021
Grand Forks - Saint Louis DL 3659 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:36 Grand Forks
in a way 4 hours 24 min 1 transfer
01:00 Spirit of St. Louis Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Grand Forks - Portland DL 3659 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:36 Grand Forks
in a way 9 hours 13 min 1 transfer
05:49 Portland International Jetport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Grand Forks

Fly to Grand Forks

When buying tickets to Grand Forks, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Grand Forks
Grand Forks city

Search Map for flights from Grand Forks

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.