Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Garden City. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Garden City. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Garden City

Below you will find tickets for flights to Garden City, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Garden City UA 570 United Airlines Airbus A319
21:00 Newark Liberty
in a way 7 hours 33 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Garden City AA 1953 American Airlines Airbus A321
21:29 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 4 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Garden City AA 2524 American Airlines Boeing 757
21:35 Miami
in a way 6 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Garden City UA 2169 United Airlines Airbus A319
21:55 O'Hare
in a way 6 hours 38 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Garden City AA 1671 American Airlines Airbus A321
22:00 San Francisco
in a way 6 hours 33 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Garden City B6 1115 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
19:35 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 8 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Garden City AA 1951 American Airlines Airbus A321
21:12 Orlando
in a way 7 hours 21 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Garden City AA 454 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:30 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 3 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Charlotte - Garden City AA 2656 American Airlines Airbus A321
21:10 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 7 hours 23 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Garden City AA 2635 American Airlines Airbus A321
21:27 Denver
in a way 7 hours 6 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Garden City AA 2353 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:56 Tampa
in a way 7 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Garden City UA 6365 United Airlines Embraer 175
22:40 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Havana - Garden City AA 2706 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
17:50 Jose Marti
in a way 10 hours 43 min 2 Stopovers
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Athens - Garden City BA 631 British Airways Airbus A320
06:00 Eleftherios Venizelos
in a way 22 hours 33 min 2 Stopovers
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Columbus - Garden City AA 1492 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
20:06 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 8 hours 27 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sacramento - Garden City AA 435 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
19:44 Sacramento
in a way 8 hours 49 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Dallas - Garden City AA 3503 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
01:00 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 1 hours 27 min Direct
02:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
from $ 124
26 April 2021
Jacksonville - Garden City AA 2509 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
21:18 Jacksonville
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Ho Chi Minh City - Garden City VN 594 Vietnam Airlines Airbus A321
03:20 Tan Son Nhat
in a way 1 hours 12 min 2 Stopovers
04:32 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Austin - Garden City AA 1448 American Airlines Airbus A321
22:34 Austin-Bergstrom
in a way 5 hours 59 min 1 Stopover
04:33 Garden City Municipal Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Garden City

The price of a ticket for a flight to Garden City depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Garden City or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Garden City

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Garden City airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Garden City, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Garden City - New York AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 6 hours 17 min 1 Stopover
02:44 Newark Liberty
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Los Angeles AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 6 hours 28 min 1 Stopover
02:55 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Miami AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 6 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
02:58 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Chicago AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 5 hours 36 min 1 Stopover
02:03 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - San Francisco AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 8 hours 32 min 1 Stopover
04:59 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Boston AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 7 hours 49 min 1 Stopover
04:16 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Washington AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 5 hours 43 min 1 Stopover
02:10 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Orlando AA 3500 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
12:00 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 6 hours 36 min 1 Stopover
18:36 Orlando
Flights
from $ 123
03 May 2021
Garden City - Las Vegas AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 6 hours 4 min 1 Stopover
02:31 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Charlotte AA 3500 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
12:00 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 6 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
18:00 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Denver AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 5 hours 27 min 1 Stopover
01:54 Denver
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Tampa AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 5 hours 32 min 1 Stopover
01:59 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Houston AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 4 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
00:58 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Havana AA 3500 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
12:00 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 9 hours 55 min 2 Stopovers
21:55 Jose Marti
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Athens AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 17 hours 43 min 2 Stopovers
14:10 Eleftherios Venizelos
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Columbus AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 6 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
03:20 John Glenn Columbus
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Sacramento AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 11 hours 54 min 1 Stopover
08:21 Sacramento
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Dallas AA 3500 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
14:15 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 1 hours 22 min Direct
15:37 Dallas/Fort Worth
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Jacksonville AA 4075 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
20:27 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 6 hours 37 min 1 Stopover
03:04 Jacksonville
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Garden City - Ho Chi Minh City AA 3500 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
12:10 Garden City Municipal Airport
in a way 2 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
14:30 Tan Son Nhat
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Garden City

Fly to Garden City

When buying tickets to Garden City, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Garden City
Garden City city

Search Map for flights from Garden City

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.