Cheap Flights to Fuzhou

Specify dates to find tickets:

Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Fuzhou. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Fuzhou. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to China.

Cheap flights to Fuzhou 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Fuzhou, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Fuzhou MF 850 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 787-900
20:55 John F. Kennedy
in a way 15 hours 20 min Direct
12:15 Changle
from $ 438 01 October 2020
Los Angeles - Fuzhou MF 858 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 787-900
07:55 Los Angeles
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 transfer
01:00 Changle
from $ 454 09 July 2020
Miami - Fuzhou AC 1623 Air Canada Boeing 767-300
16:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 23 hours 5 min 2 transfers
15:05 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
Chicago - Fuzhou UA 851 United Airlines Boeing 777
18:50 O'Hare
in a way 18 hours 10 min 1 transfer
13:00 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
San Francisco - Fuzhou CA 986 Air China Boeing 747
21:50 San Francisco
in a way 17 hours 15 min 1 transfer
15:05 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
Boston - Fuzhou HU 482 Hainan Airlines Boeing 787-900
21:10 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 18 hours 20 min 1 transfer
15:30 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
Washington - Fuzhou UA 807 United Airlines Boeing 787-800
17:50 Washington Dulles
in a way 19 hours 10 min 1 transfer
13:00 Changle
from $ 408 05 October 2020
Seattle - Fuzhou DL 589 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-900
21:58 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 17 hours 17 min 1 transfer
15:15 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
Atlanta - Fuzhou DL 185 Delta Air Lines Boeing 777-200LR
18:53 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 20 hours 22 min 1 transfer
15:15 Changle
from $ 849 01 July 2020
Orlando - Fuzhou B6 490 JetBlue Airways Airbus A321
16:00 Orlando
in a way 23 hours 15 min 1 transfer
15:15 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
Minneapolis - Fuzhou DL 121 Delta Air Lines Boeing 777-200
17:20 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 19 hours 40 min 2 transfers
13:00 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
Las Vegas - Fuzhou NK 719 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
04:37 McCarran
in a way 20 hours 23 min 2 transfers
01:00 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
Charlotte - Fuzhou AC 7583 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
16:55 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 22 hours 10 min 2 transfers
15:05 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
Denver - Fuzhou DL 1279 Delta Air Lines Airbus A319
19:05 Denver
in a way 21 hours 50 min 2 transfers
16:55 Changle
from $ 492 14 July 2020
Philadelphia - Fuzhou UA 549 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
14:16 Philadelphia
in a way 22 hours 44 min 2 transfers
13:00 Changle
from $ 637 16 July 2020
Detroit - Fuzhou DL 583 Delta Air Lines Airbus A350-900
20:45 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 18 hours 30 min 1 transfer
15:15 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
Tampa - Fuzhou DL 2136 Delta Air Lines Airbus A320
16:35 Tampa
in a way 22 hours 55 min 2 transfers
15:30 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
Houston - Fuzhou CA 886 Air China Boeing 777-300
06:05 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 19 hours 35 min 1 transfer
01:40 Changle
from $ 11 492 22 June 2020
Columbus - Fuzhou DL 6038 Delta Air Lines Embraer 170
16:42 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 22 hours 48 min 2 transfers
15:30 Changle
Find 31 May 2020
Honolulu - Fuzhou DL 277 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-300
21:30 Honolulu
in a way 15 hours 35 min 1 transfer
13:05 Changle
from $ 2 850 20 June 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Fuzhou

The price of a ticket for a flight to Fuzhou depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Fuzhou or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Fuzhou

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Fuzhou airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Fuzhou, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Fuzhou - New York MF 849 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 787-900
04:20 Changle
in a way 14 hours 35 min Direct
18:55 John F. Kennedy
from $ 459 19 October 2020
Fuzhou - Los Angeles MF 809 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 787-900
00:50 Changle
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 transfer
16:40 Los Angeles
from $ 3 069 01 June 2020
Fuzhou - Miami MU 5600 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A320
05:20 Changle
in a way 22 hours 10 min 2 transfers
03:30 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Chicago MU 5600 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A320
05:20 Changle
in a way 17 hours 5 min 1 transfer
22:25 O'Hare
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - San Francisco MU 5588 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A320
11:55 Changle
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 transfer
02:40 San Francisco
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Boston MF 8165 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 737-800
01:30 Changle
in a way 17 hours 40 min 1 transfer
19:10 Boston RT128 Railway
from $ 444 19 October 2020
Fuzhou - Washington MF 809 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 787-900
00:50 Changle
in a way 19 hours 35 min 1 transfer
20:25 Washington Dulles
from $ 3 872 01 June 2020
Fuzhou - Seattle FU 6519 Fuzhou Airlines Boeing 737
00:30 Changle
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 transfer
15:15 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Atlanta MF 809 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 787-900
00:50 Changle
in a way 20 hours 15 min 1 transfer
21:05 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
from $ 4 559 02 June 2020
Fuzhou - Orlando FU 6519 Fuzhou Airlines Boeing 737
00:30 Changle
in a way 21 hours 20 min 2 transfers
21:50 Orlando
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Minneapolis AE 212 Mandarin Airlines Boeing 737-800
02:05 Changle
in a way 19 hours 30 min 2 transfers
21:35 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Las Vegas MU 5600 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A320
05:20 Changle
in a way 17 hours 55 min 2 transfers
23:15 McCarran
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Charlotte FU 6519 Fuzhou Airlines Boeing 737
00:30 Changle
in a way 20 hours 23 min 2 transfers
20:53 Charlotte Douglas
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Denver MF 809 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 787-900
00:50 Changle
in a way 18 hours 25 min 1 transfer
19:15 Denver
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Philadelphia HU 7196 Hainan Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:55 Changle
in a way 20 hours 52 min 2 transfers
20:47 Philadelphia
from $ 973 17 June 2020
Fuzhou - Detroit FU 6519 Fuzhou Airlines Boeing 737
00:30 Changle
in a way 16 hours 45 min 1 transfer
17:15 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Tampa MF 809 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 787-900
00:50 Changle
in a way 22 hours 20 min 2 transfers
23:10 Tampa
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Houston MF 8165 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 737-800
01:30 Changle
in a way 19 hours 10 min 1 transfer
20:40 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Columbus MF 8171 Xiamen Airlines Boeing 737-800
06:00 Changle
in a way 20 hours 56 min 2 transfers
02:56 John Glenn Columbus
Find 31 May 2020
Fuzhou - Honolulu MU 5600 China Eastern Airlines Airbus A320
05:20 Changle
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 transfer
18:10 Honolulu
Find 31 May 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Fuzhou

Fly to Fuzhou

When buying tickets to Fuzhou, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Fuzhou Fuzhou

Search Map for flights from Fuzhou

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

Last minute and special deals from airlines

If there are no promotions, discounts and special offers for flights to Fuzhou from airlines at the moment, subscribe and we will notify you of price drops by e-mail.

Payment method Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.