Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Fort Wayne. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Fort Wayne. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Fort Wayne 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Fort Wayne, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Fort Wayne AA 377 American Airlines Embraer 190
20:15 LaGuardia
in a way 4 hours 59 min 1 transfer
01:14 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Los Angeles - Fort Wayne AA 7 American Airlines Airbus A321
21:20 Los Angeles
in a way 6 hours 49 min 1 transfer
04:09 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Miami - Fort Wayne AA 1635 American Airlines Airbus A321
22:33 Palm Beach
in a way 5 hours 22 min 1 transfer
03:55 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Chicago - Fort Wayne AA 4018 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
23:15 O'Hare
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
00:10 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
San Francisco - Fort Wayne UA 500 United Airlines Airbus A320
18:40 San Francisco
in a way 7 hours 5 min 1 transfer
01:45 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Boston - Fort Wayne B6 2259 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
19:40 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 36 min 1 transfer
01:16 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Washington - Fort Wayne AA 148 American Airlines Embraer 190
20:15 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 5 hours 1 min 1 transfer
01:16 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Seattle - Fort Wayne DL 3043 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
21:20 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 6 hours 54 min 1 transfer
04:14 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Atlanta - Fort Wayne DL 4755 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
16:33 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 1 hours 27 min Direct
18:00 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Orlando - Fort Wayne G4 2145 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
22:11 Orlando Sanford
in a way 1 hours 49 min Direct
00:00 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Minneapolis - Fort Wayne DL 4140 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
04:20 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 1 hours 44 min Direct
06:04 Fort Wayne
from $ 101 20 November 2020
Las Vegas - Fort Wayne UA 597 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
19:05 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 33 min 1 transfer
01:38 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Charlotte - Fort Wayne AA 5040 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
03:05 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 1 hours 36 min Direct
04:41 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Denver - Fort Wayne NK 425 Spirit Airlines Airbus A321
20:55 Denver
in a way 4 hours 50 min 1 transfer
01:45 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Philadelphia - Fort Wayne AA 4941 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
03:30 Philadelphia
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
05:00 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Detroit - Fort Wayne DL 4298 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
04:10 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 0 hours 50 min Direct
05:00 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Tampa - Fort Wayne G4 767 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
13:00 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 2 hours 16 min Direct
15:16 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Houston - Fort Wayne DL 5374 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
20:45 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 15 min 1 transfer
02:00 Fort Wayne
from $ 159 30 October 2020
Amsterdam - Fort Wayne DL 139 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
14:20 Schiphol airport
in a way 11 hours 56 min 1 transfer
02:16 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020
Frankfurt - Fort Wayne DL 87 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-200
08:50 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 13 hours 8 min 1 transfer
21:58 Fort Wayne
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Fort Wayne

The price of a ticket for a flight to Fort Wayne depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Fort Wayne or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Fort Wayne

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Fort Wayne airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Fort Wayne, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Fort Wayne - New York DL 4263 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
21:04 Fort Wayne
in a way 4 hours 49 min 1 transfer
01:53 Newark Liberty
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Los Angeles AA 4018 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:37 Fort Wayne
in a way 7 hours 28 min 1 transfer
06:05 Los Angeles
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Miami DL 4579 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
11:04 Fort Wayne
in a way 5 hours 44 min 1 transfer
16:48 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
from $ 226 25 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Chicago AA 3260 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
13:12 Fort Wayne
in a way 0 hours 48 min Direct
14:00 O'Hare
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - San Francisco UA 5034 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:05 Fort Wayne
in a way 8 hours 15 min 1 transfer
19:20 San Francisco
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Boston AA 3260 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
11:54 Fort Wayne
in a way 5 hours 6 min 1 transfer
17:00 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Washington AA 4072 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:57 Fort Wayne
in a way 4 hours 44 min 1 transfer
20:41 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Seattle AA 4072 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:57 Fort Wayne
in a way 7 hours 49 min 1 transfer
23:46 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Atlanta DL 3762 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
23:30 Fort Wayne
in a way 1 hours 30 min Direct
01:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Orlando G4 2183 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
04:34 Fort Wayne
in a way 2 hours 10 min Direct
06:44 Orlando Sanford
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Minneapolis DL 3889 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
14:14 Fort Wayne
in a way 1 hours 56 min Direct
16:10 Saint Paul Island Airport
from $ 160 21 November 2020
Fort Wayne - Las Vegas AA 4018 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:37 Fort Wayne
in a way 7 hours 15 min 1 transfer
05:52 McCarran
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Charlotte AA 5224 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
22:30 Fort Wayne
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
00:10 Charlotte Douglas
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Denver AA 4072 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:57 Fort Wayne
in a way 5 hours 33 min 1 transfer
21:30 Denver
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Philadelphia AA 4909 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
13:00 Fort Wayne
in a way 1 hours 43 min Direct
14:43 Philadelphia
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Detroit DL 4303 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
20:00 Fort Wayne
in a way 0 hours 52 min Direct
20:52 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Tampa G4 891 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
16:04 Fort Wayne
in a way 1 hours 56 min Direct
18:00 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Houston AA 3539 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
16:05 Fort Wayne
in a way 5 hours 34 min 1 transfer
21:39 Marriot Astrodome
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Amsterdam UA 5073 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
19:35 Fort Wayne
in a way 10 hours 45 min 1 transfer
06:20 Schiphol airport
Find 31 October 2020
Fort Wayne - Frankfurt AA 3174 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
19:00 Fort Wayne
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 transfer
06:30 Frankfurt Airport
Find 31 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Fort Wayne

Fly to Fort Wayne

When buying tickets to Fort Wayne, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Fort Wayne
Fort Wayne city

Search Map for flights from Fort Wayne

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.