Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Florianopolis. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Florianopolis. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Brazil.

Cheap flights to Florianopolis 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Florianopolis, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Florianopolis AA 951 American Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
03:55 John F. Kennedy
in a way 12 hours 50 min 1 transfer
16:45 Hercilio Luz
from $ 292 06 January 2021
Los Angeles - Florianopolis AA 991 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
22:35 Los Angeles
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 transfer
15:15 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Miami - Florianopolis AA 995 American Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
04:00 Miami
in a way 11 hours 30 min 1 transfer
15:30 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Chicago - Florianopolis UA 845 United Airlines Boeing 777
03:20 O'Hare
in a way 13 hours 25 min 1 transfer
16:45 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
San Francisco - Florianopolis UA 2127 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
17:00 San Francisco
in a way 18 hours 50 min 2 transfers
11:50 Hercilio Luz
from $ 554 15 December 2020
Boston - Florianopolis B6 2517 JetBlue Airways Embraer 190
20:16 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 16 hours 39 min 2 transfers
12:55 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Washington - Florianopolis UA 861 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
03:25 Washington Dulles
in a way 13 hours 20 min 1 transfer
16:45 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Seattle - Florianopolis DL 999 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757
17:15 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 18 hours 50 min 2 transfers
12:05 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Atlanta - Florianopolis LA 2301 LAN Airlines Airbus A319
22:11 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 12 hours 9 min 2 transfers
10:20 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Orlando - Florianopolis AD 8707 Azul Brazilian Airlines Airbus A330-900
00:15 Orlando
in a way 11 hours 50 min 1 transfer
12:05 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Las Vegas - Florianopolis AA 1401 American Airlines Airbus A321
20:59 McCarran
in a way 18 hours 31 min 2 transfers
15:30 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Charlotte - Florianopolis NK 1101 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
20:35 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 15 hours 30 min 2 transfers
12:05 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Denver - Florianopolis F9 614 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
07:35 Denver
in a way 16 hours 55 min 2 transfers
00:30 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Detroit - Florianopolis DL 6217 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
01:29 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 16 hours 56 min 2 transfers
18:25 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Tampa - Florianopolis AA 2624 American Airlines Airbus A319
00:21 Tampa
in a way 15 hours 9 min 2 transfers
15:30 Hercilio Luz
from $ 253 30 December 2020
Houston - Florianopolis UA 62 United Airlines Boeing 767-300
03:35 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 13 hours 10 min 1 transfer
16:45 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Columbus - Florianopolis AA 3662 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:05 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 16 hours 40 min 2 transfers
16:45 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
San Diego - Florianopolis AA 1209 American Airlines Airbus A321
06:20 San Diego
in a way 18 hours 25 min 2 transfers
00:45 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Honolulu - Florianopolis AA 693 American Airlines Airbus A330-300
09:21 Honolulu
in a way 2 hours 29 min 3 transfers
11:50 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020
Sacramento - Florianopolis UA 2087 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
21:16 Sacramento
in a way 19 hours 29 min 2 transfers
16:45 Hercilio Luz
Find 05 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Florianopolis

The price of a ticket for a flight to Florianopolis depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Florianopolis or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Florianopolis

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Florianopolis airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Florianopolis, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Florianopolis - New York LA 3611 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
22:10 Hercilio Luz
in a way 13 hours 7 min 1 transfer
11:17 John F. Kennedy
from $ 310 01 March 2021
Florianopolis - Los Angeles LA 3611 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
22:20 Hercilio Luz
in a way 15 hours 40 min 1 transfer
14:00 Los Angeles
from $ 417 19 December 2020
Florianopolis - Miami G3 1243 Gol Transportes A?reos Boeing 737-700
10:40 Hercilio Luz
in a way 11 hours 15 min 1 transfer
21:55 Miami
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Chicago G3 1251 Gol Transportes A?reos Boeing 737-800
21:10 Hercilio Luz
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 transfer
11:40 O'Hare
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - San Francisco LA 3611 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
22:10 Hercilio Luz
in a way 18 hours 35 min 2 transfers
16:45 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
from $ 358 04 February 2021
Florianopolis - Boston LA 3611 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
22:20 Hercilio Luz
in a way 14 hours 40 min 1 transfer
13:00 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Washington G3 1251 Gol Transportes A?reos Boeing 737-800
21:10 Hercilio Luz
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 transfer
11:20 Washington Dulles
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Seattle AD 5295 Azul Brazilian Airlines Embraer 190
09:05 Hercilio Luz
in a way 19 hours 29 min 2 transfers
04:34 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Atlanta LA 4749 LAN Airlines Airbus A321
07:30 Hercilio Luz
in a way 12 hours 38 min 2 transfers
20:08 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Orlando AD 5365 Azul Brazilian Airlines Embraer 195
09:45 Hercilio Luz
in a way 11 hours 45 min 1 transfer
21:30 Orlando
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Las Vegas G3 1243 Gol Transportes A?reos Boeing 737-700
10:40 Hercilio Luz
in a way 18 hours 50 min 2 transfers
05:30 McCarran
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Charlotte LA 3611 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
22:20 Hercilio Luz
in a way 15 hours 10 min 2 transfers
13:30 Charlotte Douglas
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Denver LA 3611 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
22:20 Hercilio Luz
in a way 17 hours 14 min 2 transfers
15:34 Denver
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Detroit AD 5365 Azul Brazilian Airlines Embraer 195
09:45 Hercilio Luz
in a way 16 hours 38 min 2 transfers
02:23 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Tampa AD 4039 Azul Brazilian Airlines Embraer 195
08:35 Hercilio Luz
in a way 15 hours 5 min 2 transfers
23:40 Tampa
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Houston LA 3611 LAN Airlines Airbus A320
22:10 Hercilio Luz
in a way 13 hours 15 min 1 transfer
11:25 Marriot Astrodome
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Columbus AD 5365 Azul Brazilian Airlines Embraer 195
09:45 Hercilio Luz
in a way 16 hours 30 min 2 transfers
02:15 John Glenn Columbus
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Honolulu LA 3611 LAN Airlines Airbus A321
22:20 Hercilio Luz
in a way 0 hours 2 min 2 transfers
22:22 Honolulu
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Sacramento AD 5365 Azul Brazilian Airlines Embraer 195
09:45 Hercilio Luz
in a way 21 hours 42 min 3 transfers
07:27 Sacramento
Find 05 November 2020
Florianopolis - Dallas G3 1251 Gol Transportes A?reos Boeing 737-800
21:10 Hercilio Luz
in a way 14 hours 10 min 1 transfer
11:20 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 05 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Florianopolis

Fly to Florianopolis

When buying tickets to Florianopolis, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Florianopolis
Florianopolis city

Search Map for flights from Florianopolis

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.