Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Flint. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Flint. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Flint

Below you will find tickets for flights to Flint, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Flint UA 1709 United Airlines Boeing 737-700
23:00 LaGuardia
in a way 5 hours 19 min 1 Stopover
04:19 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Los Angeles - Flint NK 736 Spirit Airlines Airbus A319
21:30 Los Angeles
in a way 6 hours 48 min 1 Stopover
04:18 Bishop
Flights
from $ 128
09 April 2021
Miami - Flint G4 1784 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
15:40 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 3 hours 2 min Direct
18:42 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Chicago - Flint AA 3423 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
00:35 O'Hare
in a way 0 hours 59 min Direct
01:34 Bishop
Flights
from $ 74
26 April 2021
San Francisco - Flint UA 780 United Airlines Boeing 777
21:25 San Francisco
in a way 6 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
04:18 Bishop
Flights
from $ 218
09 April 2021
Boston - Flint AA 834 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:28 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 51 min 1 Stopover
04:19 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Washington - Flint UA 4479 United Airlines Embraer 175
13:45 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 5 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
18:50 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Seattle - Flint UA 670 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:05 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 7 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
05:16 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Atlanta - Flint DL 5176 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
16:30 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 1 hours 52 min Direct
18:22 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Orlando - Flint G4 2176 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
13:00 Orlando Sanford
in a way 2 hours 30 min Direct
15:30 Bishop
Flights
from $ 135
09 April 2021
Minneapolis - Flint DL 1724 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
23:35 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 4 hours 43 min 1 Stopover
04:18 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Las Vegas - Flint UA 640 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
22:31 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
05:16 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Charlotte - Flint AA 4135 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
18:51 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
21:06 Bishop
Flights
from $ 111
14 April 2021
Denver - Flint AA 1160 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
00:00 Denver
in a way 5 hours 17 min 1 Stopover
05:17 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Philadelphia - Flint UA 365 United Airlines Airbus A319
23:45 Philadelphia
in a way 5 hours 31 min 1 Stopover
05:16 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Detroit - Flint UA 4509 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
00:36 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 4 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
05:16 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Tampa - Flint G4 847 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
14:00 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
in a way 2 hours 35 min Direct
16:35 Bishop
Flights
from $ 85
09 April 2021
Houston - Flint UA 375 United Airlines Boeing 737-800
23:29 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 47 min 1 Stopover
05:16 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Frankfurt - Flint LH 432 Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
15:50 Frankfurt Airport
in a way 12 hours 28 min 1 Stopover
04:18 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
London - Flint BA 295 British Airways Boeing 747-400
12:05 Heathrow
in a way 11 hours 53 min 1 Stopover
23:58 Bishop
Flights
Find
09 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Flint

The price of a ticket for a flight to Flint depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Flint or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Flint

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Flint airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Flint, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Flint - New York UA 4009 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
16:40 Bishop
in a way 4 hours 58 min 1 Stopover
21:38 LaGuardia
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Flint - Los Angeles UA 4823 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:35 Bishop
in a way 7 hours 36 min 1 Stopover
19:11 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Flint - Miami G4 1752 Allegiant Air Airbus A320
01:31 Bishop
in a way 2 hours 29 min Direct
04:00 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
from $ 108
11 July 2021
Flint - Chicago AA 3423 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
02:04 Bishop
in a way 0 hours 56 min Direct
03:00 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 74
26 April 2021
Flint - San Francisco UA 4823 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
11:35 Bishop
in a way 7 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
19:20 San Francisco
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Flint - Boston AA 3242 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
11:00 Bishop
in a way 5 hours 8 min 1 Stopover
16:08 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Flint - Washington UA 3848 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
16:40 Bishop
in a way 5 hours 11 min 1 Stopover
21:51 Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport
Flights
from $ 66
19 April 2021
Flint - Seattle UA 3848 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
16:40 Bishop
in a way 8 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
00:45 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
from $ 95
09 May 2021
Flint - Atlanta DL 2584 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-800
13:00 Bishop
in a way 1 hours 59 min Direct
14:59 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
from $ 109
26 April 2021
Flint - Orlando G4 2304 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
22:54 Bishop
in a way 2 hours 6 min Direct
01:00 Orlando Sanford
Flights
from $ 67
06 April 2021
Flint - Minneapolis AA 3242 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
10:44 Bishop
in a way 4 hours 39 min 1 Stopover
15:23 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Flint - Las Vegas AA 3242 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
10:44 Bishop
in a way 7 hours 25 min 1 Stopover
18:09 McCarran
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Flint - Charlotte AA 3652 American Airlines Embraer RJ140
15:15 Bishop
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
17:30 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
from $ 86
07 April 2021
Flint - Denver AA 4084 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
15:55 Bishop
in a way 5 hours 34 min 1 Stopover
21:29 Denver
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Flint - Philadelphia UA 4629 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:21 Bishop
in a way 5 hours 27 min 1 Stopover
00:48 Philadelphia
Flights
from $ 67
17 April 2021
Flint - Detroit AA 3242 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
10:44 Bishop
in a way 4 hours 29 min 1 Stopover
15:13 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Flint - Tampa G4 781 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
17:26 Bishop
in a way 2 hours 36 min Direct
20:02 St. Petersburg-Clearwater
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Flint - Houston AA 3242 American Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
10:44 Bishop
in a way 6 hours 12 min 1 Stopover
16:56 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
from $ 95
28 April 2021
Flint - Frankfurt UA 3848 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
16:40 Bishop
in a way 12 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
04:45 Frankfurt Airport
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Flint - London UA 4629 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:21 Bishop
in a way 11 hours 29 min 1 Stopover
06:50 Heathrow
Flights
Find
09 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Flint

Fly to Flint

When buying tickets to Flint, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Flint
Flint city

Search Map for flights from Flint

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.