Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Faisalabad. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Faisalabad. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Pakistan.

Cheap flights to Faisalabad

Below you will find tickets for flights to Faisalabad, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Faisalabad BA 178 British Airways Boeing 747-400
13:05 John F. Kennedy
in a way 20 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
09:15 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Faisalabad DY 7110 Norwegian Air Shuttle Boeing 787-900
06:10 Los Angeles
in a way 4 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Faisalabad B6 1502 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
11:01 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 23 hours 24 min 2 Stopovers
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Faisalabad AA 46 American Airlines Boeing 787-900
04:30 O'Hare
in a way 0 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
04:35 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Faisalabad UA 930 United Airlines Boeing 777
03:30 San Francisco
in a way 1 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
04:35 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Faisalabad VS 158 Virgin Atlantic Airbus A330-300
13:00 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 20 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
09:15 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Faisalabad EK 232 Emirates Airbus A380-800
15:25 Washington Dulles
in a way 19 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Faisalabad BA 48 British Airways Boeing 777
02:25 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 8 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Atlanta - Faisalabad KL 622 KLM Boeing 777-200
03:25 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 1 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
04:35 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Sacramento - Faisalabad G4 94 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
01:21 Stockton Airport
in a way 3 hours 14 min 3 Stopovers
04:35 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Portland - Faisalabad B6 1206 JetBlue Airways Airbus A320
05:42 Portland International Jetport
in a way 4 hours 43 min 3 Stopovers
10:25 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Roanoke - Faisalabad DL 3955 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
22:55 Roanoke-Blacksburg Regional Airport
in a way 5 hours 40 min 3 Stopovers
04:35 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Medford - Faisalabad DL 5737 Delta Air Lines Embraer EMB 175
22:57 Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport
in a way 5 hours 38 min 3 Stopovers
04:35 Faisalabad Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Faisalabad

The price of a ticket for a flight to Faisalabad depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Faisalabad or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Faisalabad

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Faisalabad airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Faisalabad, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Faisalabad - New York G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 22 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
18:55 John F. Kennedy
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - Los Angeles G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 23 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
20:45 Los Angeles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - Miami G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 3 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
00:10 Miami
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - Chicago G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 0 hours 0 min 1 Stopover
20:55 O'Hare
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - San Francisco G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 23 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
20:45 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - Boston G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 21 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
18:35 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - Washington FZ 344 Flydubai Boeing 737-800
11:30 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 1 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
13:10 Washington Dulles
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - Seattle G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 23 hours 40 min 1 Stopover
20:35 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - Atlanta G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 2 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
23:00 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - Sacramento G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 2 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
23:10 Sacramento
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - Portland G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 2 hours 27 min 2 Stopovers
23:22 Portland International Jetport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - Roanoke G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 5 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
02:00 Roanoke-Blacksburg Regional Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Faisalabad - Medford G9 544 Air Arabia Airbus A320
20:55 Faisalabad Airport
in a way 4 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
01:00 Rogue Valley International-Medford Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Faisalabad

Fly to Faisalabad

When buying tickets to Faisalabad, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Faisalabad
Faisalabad city

Search Map for flights from Faisalabad

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.