Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Erie. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Erie. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to Erie 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Erie, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Erie DL 5037 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
22:05 John F. Kennedy
in a way 4 hours 45 min 1 transfer
02:50 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Los Angeles - Erie AA 7 American Airlines Airbus A321
21:20 Los Angeles
in a way 7 hours 18 min 1 transfer
04:38 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Miami - Erie AA 1698 American Airlines Airbus A321
22:41 Miami
in a way 6 hours 8 min 1 transfer
04:49 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Chicago - Erie AA 4108 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
19:55 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 25 min Direct
21:20 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
San Francisco - Erie UA 780 United Airlines Boeing 777
21:25 San Francisco
in a way 7 hours 13 min 1 transfer
04:38 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Boston - Erie AA 2687 American Airlines Airbus A320
22:55 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 54 min 1 transfer
04:49 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Washington - Erie AA 1486 American Airlines Boeing 737-800
22:55 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 5 hours 43 min 1 transfer
04:38 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Seattle - Erie AS 34 Alaska Airlines Boeing 737-900
20:30 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 8 hours 8 min 1 transfer
04:38 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Atlanta - Erie NK 770 Spirit Airlines Airbus A320
21:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 5 hours 6 min 1 transfer
03:01 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Orlando - Erie DL 2128 Delta Air Lines Boeing 757-300
21:17 Orlando
in a way 5 hours 33 min 1 transfer
02:50 Erie
from $ 201 06 November 2020
Minneapolis - Erie DL 1476 Delta Air Lines Boeing 737-900
22:06 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 4 hours 44 min 1 transfer
02:50 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Las Vegas - Erie UA 432 United Airlines Airbus A320
15:15 McCarran
in a way 6 hours 57 min 1 transfer
22:12 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Charlotte - Erie AA 4960 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
03:09 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 1 hours 43 min Direct
04:52 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Denver - Erie UA 2385 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
16:44 Denver
in a way 5 hours 28 min 1 transfer
22:12 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Philadelphia - Erie DL 1296 Delta Air Lines Boeing 717-200
22:15 Philadelphia
in a way 4 hours 35 min 1 transfer
02:50 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Detroit - Erie DL 3556 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
19:10 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 0 hours 55 min Direct
20:05 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Tampa - Erie AA 1748 American Airlines Airbus A321
22:26 Tampa
in a way 6 hours 23 min 1 transfer
04:49 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Houston - Erie DL 3508 Delta Air Lines Canadair Regional Jet 900
21:30 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 5 hours 20 min 1 transfer
02:50 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Berlin - Erie LH 175 Lufthansa Airbus A320
06:45 Tegel Airport
in a way 15 hours 27 min 2 transfers
22:12 Erie
Find 06 November 2020
Thessaloniki - Erie A3 500 Aegean Airlines Airbus A320
06:15 Thessaloniki
in a way 20 hours 35 min 3 transfers
02:50 Erie
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Erie

The price of a ticket for a flight to Erie depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Erie or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Erie

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Erie airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Erie, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Erie - New York DL 3633 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
16:40 Erie
in a way 5 hours 3 min 1 transfer
21:43 LaGuardia
from $ 89 08 November 2020
Erie - Los Angeles UA 4721 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:45 Erie
in a way 8 hours 12 min 1 transfer
06:57 Los Angeles
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Miami UA 4716 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
11:00 Erie
in a way 6 hours 43 min 1 transfer
17:43 Miami
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Chicago UA 3773 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
13:10 Erie
in a way 1 hours 40 min Direct
14:50 O'Hare
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - San Francisco UA 4716 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
11:00 Erie
in a way 8 hours 20 min 1 transfer
19:20 San Francisco
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Boston DL 3670 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
11:15 Erie
in a way 5 hours 46 min 1 transfer
17:01 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Washington DL 3974 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
22:56 Erie
in a way 4 hours 55 min 1 transfer
03:51 Washington Dulles
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Seattle UA 4782 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:45 Erie
in a way 8 hours 26 min 1 transfer
07:11 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Atlanta AA 4961 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
11:43 Erie
in a way 5 hours 0 min 1 transfer
16:43 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Orlando AA 4964 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
18:44 Erie
in a way 6 hours 9 min 1 transfer
00:53 Orlando
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Minneapolis DL 3974 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
22:56 Erie
in a way 4 hours 57 min 1 transfer
03:53 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Las Vegas UA 4716 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
11:00 Erie
in a way 8 hours 2 min 1 transfer
19:02 McCarran
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Charlotte AA 4961 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
14:00 Erie
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
15:50 Charlotte Douglas
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Denver DL 3974 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
22:56 Erie
in a way 6 hours 8 min 1 transfer
05:04 Denver
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Philadelphia DL 3633 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
16:40 Erie
in a way 5 hours 2 min 1 transfer
21:42 Philadelphia
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Detroit DL 4009 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
02:03 Erie
in a way 0 hours 57 min Direct
03:00 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Tampa AA 4964 American Airlines Embraer RJ145
18:44 Erie
in a way 6 hours 29 min 1 transfer
01:13 Tampa
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Houston DL 3633 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
16:40 Erie
in a way 6 hours 42 min 1 transfer
23:22 Marriot Astrodome
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Berlin DL 3633 Delta Air Lines Canadair regional jet
16:40 Erie
in a way 15 hours 15 min 2 transfers
07:55 Tegel Airport
Find 06 November 2020
Erie - Thessaloniki UA 4782 United Airlines Embraer RJ145
22:45 Erie
in a way 17 hours 10 min 2 transfers
15:55 Thessaloniki
Find 06 November 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Erie

Fly to Erie

When buying tickets to Erie, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Erie
Erie city

Search Map for flights from Erie

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.