Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Erbil. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Erbil. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Iraq.

Cheap flights to Erbil 2020

Below you will find tickets for flights to Erbil, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Erbil OS 88 Austrian Airlines Boeing 777-200
23:10 John F. Kennedy
in a way 13 hours 40 min 1 transfer
12:50 Erbil
from $ 403 25 December 2020
Los Angeles - Erbil TK 10 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
02:25 Los Angeles
in a way 19 hours 15 min 1 transfer
21:40 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Miami - Erbil LH 463 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
21:40 Miami
in a way 15 hours 50 min 1 transfer
13:30 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Chicago - Erbil OS 66 Austrian Airlines Boeing 777-200
22:20 O'Hare
in a way 14 hours 30 min 1 transfer
12:50 Erbil
from $ 429 14 January 2021
San Francisco - Erbil TK 80 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
02:15 San Francisco
in a way 19 hours 25 min 1 transfer
21:40 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Boston - Erbil TK 82 Turkish Airlines Airbus A330-300
03:35 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 14 hours 35 min 1 transfer
18:10 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Washington - Erbil TK 8 Turkish Airlines Boeing 787-900
04:25 Washington Dulles
in a way 13 hours 45 min 1 transfer
18:10 Erbil
from $ 783 31 October 2020
Seattle - Erbil DL 142 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
21:16 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 19 hours 44 min 2 transfers
17:00 Erbil
from $ 769 03 November 2020
Atlanta - Erbil TK 32 Turkish Airlines Boeing 787-900
02:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 15 hours 15 min 1 transfer
18:10 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Orlando - Erbil UA 661 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
00:00 Orlando
in a way 18 hours 10 min 2 transfers
18:10 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Minneapolis - Erbil UA 4143 United Airlines Embraer 175
19:08 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 17 hours 42 min 2 transfers
12:50 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Las Vegas - Erbil BA 274 British Airways Boeing 747-400
05:00 McCarran
in a way 20 hours 5 min 2 transfers
01:05 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Denver - Erbil UA 336 United Airlines Boeing 757-300
18:10 Denver
in a way 18 hours 40 min 2 transfers
12:50 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Philadelphia - Erbil LH 427 Lufthansa Airbus A340-300
22:45 Philadelphia
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 transfer
13:30 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Detroit - Erbil DL 86 Delta Air Lines Boeing 767-400
22:48 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 14 hours 42 min 1 transfer
13:30 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Houston - Erbil TK 34 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
02:55 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 18 hours 45 min 1 transfer
21:40 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Columbus - Erbil UA 4922 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
00:45 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 17 hours 25 min 2 transfers
18:10 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
San Diego - Erbil UA 546 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
16:15 San Diego
in a way 21 hours 15 min 2 transfers
13:30 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Dallas - Erbil AA 70 American Airlines Boeing 787-800
22:05 Dallas/Fort Worth
in a way 15 hours 25 min 1 transfer
13:30 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020
Cleveland - Erbil UA 3933 United Airlines Canadair regional jet
00:45 Cleveland Hopkins
in a way 17 hours 25 min 2 transfers
18:10 Erbil
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights to Erbil

The price of a ticket for a flight to Erbil depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Erbil or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Erbil

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Erbil airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Erbil, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Erbil - New York TK 315 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:15 Erbil
in a way 16 hours 0 min 1 transfer
23:15 John F. Kennedy
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Los Angeles IA 229 Boeing 737
06:00 Erbil
in a way 18 hours 45 min 1 transfer
00:45 Los Angeles
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Miami TK 315 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:15 Erbil
in a way 17 hours 55 min 1 transfer
01:10 Miami
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Chicago TK 315 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:15 Erbil
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 transfer
23:55 O'Hare
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - San Francisco IA 229 Boeing 737
06:00 Erbil
in a way 18 hours 35 min 1 transfer
00:35 San Francisco
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Boston TK 315 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:15 Erbil
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 transfer
23:55 Boston RT128 Railway
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Washington TK 315 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:15 Erbil
in a way 16 hours 40 min 1 transfer
23:55 Washington Dulles
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Seattle TK 805 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
02:35 Erbil
in a way 21 hours 50 min 2 transfers
00:25 Seattle-Tacoma
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Atlanta TK 315 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:15 Erbil
in a way 17 hours 55 min 1 transfer
01:10 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Orlando TK 315 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:15 Erbil
in a way 20 hours 42 min 2 transfers
03:57 Orlando
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Minneapolis PC 819 Pegasus Airlines Airbus A320
01:35 Erbil
in a way 19 hours 45 min 2 transfers
21:20 Saint Paul Island Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Las Vegas IA 229 Boeing 737
06:00 Erbil
in a way 21 hours 0 min 2 transfers
03:00 McCarran
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Denver TK 315 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:15 Erbil
in a way 21 hours 16 min 2 transfers
04:31 Denver
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Philadelphia IA 229 Boeing 737
06:00 Erbil
in a way 18 hours 40 min 2 transfers
00:40 Philadelphia
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Detroit PC 819 Pegasus Airlines Boeing 737-800
01:35 Erbil
in a way 19 hours 23 min 2 transfers
20:58 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Houston IA 229 Boeing 737
06:00 Erbil
in a way 19 hours 5 min 1 transfer
01:05 Marriot Astrodome
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Columbus TK 315 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:15 Erbil
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 transfers
03:40 John Glenn Columbus
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - San Diego TK 805 Turkish Airlines Airbus A321
02:35 Erbil
in a way 21 hours 55 min 2 transfers
00:30 San Diego
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Dallas TK 315 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:15 Erbil
in a way 21 hours 16 min 2 transfers
04:31 Dallas/Fort Worth
Find 29 October 2020
Erbil - Cleveland TK 315 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-800
07:15 Erbil
in a way 19 hours 45 min 2 transfers
03:00 Cleveland Hopkins
Find 29 October 2020

*Prices are one way

All flights from Erbil

Fly to Erbil

When buying tickets to Erbil, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Erbil
Erbil city

Search Map for flights from Erbil

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy.