Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to Entebbe. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in Entebbe. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to Uganda.

Cheap flights to Entebbe

Below you will find tickets for flights to Entebbe, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - Entebbe KQ 3 Kenya Airways Boeing 787-800
17:45 John F. Kennedy
in a way 17 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:05 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Los Angeles - Entebbe BA 268 British Airways Airbus A380-800
05:05 Los Angeles
in a way 0 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
05:20 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Miami - Entebbe TK 78 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
03:05 Miami
in a way 4 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Chicago - Entebbe ET 575 Ethiopian Airlines Boeing 787-800
15:30 O'Hare
in a way 18 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Francisco - Entebbe AC 754 Air Canada Airbus A330-300
07:20 San Francisco
in a way 0 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Boston - Entebbe AC 7677 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
11:10 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Washington - Entebbe ET 501 Ethiopian Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
15:00 Washington Dulles
in a way 18 hours 50 min 1 Stopover
09:50 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Seattle - Entebbe LH 491 Lufthansa Airbus A330-300
22:10 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 9 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Entebbe
Flights
from $ 628
16 June 2021
Atlanta - Entebbe TK 32 Turkish Airlines Boeing 787-900
02:55 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 4 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Orlando - Entebbe LH 465 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Orlando
in a way 22 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
22:55 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Minneapolis - Entebbe UA 754 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
12:21 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 21 hours 29 min 2 Stopovers
09:50 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Las Vegas - Entebbe AC 1854 Air Canada Boeing 767-300
07:55 McCarran
in a way 23 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Entebbe
Flights
from $ 688
11 April 2021
Charlotte - Entebbe AA 388 American Airlines Airbus A320
14:19 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 20 hours 46 min 2 Stopovers
11:05 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Denver - Entebbe LH 447 Lufthansa Boeing 747-400
00:35 Denver
in a way 22 hours 20 min 2 Stopovers
22:55 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Philadelphia - Entebbe AC 7533 Air Canada Embraer EMB 175
11:00 Philadelphia
in a way 20 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Detroit - Entebbe DL 136 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
01:30 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 21 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
23:10 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Tampa - Entebbe DL 2464 Delta Air Lines Airbus A321
12:55 Tampa
in a way 22 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
11:05 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Houston - Entebbe TK 34 Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
02:55 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 4 hours 40 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Columbus - Entebbe AC 8934 Air Canada Canadair regional jet
11:10 John Glenn Columbus
in a way 20 hours 25 min 2 Stopovers
07:35 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
San Diego - Entebbe UA 571 United Airlines Boeing 737-900
06:30 San Diego
in a way 2 hours 35 min 2 Stopovers
09:05 Entebbe
Flights
Find
11 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to Entebbe

The price of a ticket for a flight to Entebbe depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to Entebbe or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from Entebbe

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from Entebbe airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from Entebbe, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

Entebbe - New York UR 204 Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:05 Entebbe
in a way 18 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
11:25 John F. Kennedy
Flights
from $ 541
12 June 2021
Entebbe - Los Angeles TK 612 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-900
01:50 Entebbe
in a way 22 hours 55 min 1 Stopover
00:45 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 825
12 June 2021
Entebbe - Miami TK 612 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-900
01:50 Entebbe
in a way 23 hours 20 min 1 Stopover
01:10 Miami
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Chicago TK 612 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-900
01:50 Entebbe
in a way 22 hours 5 min 1 Stopover
23:55 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 629
12 June 2021
Entebbe - San Francisco TK 612 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-900
01:50 Entebbe
in a way 22 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
00:35 San Francisco
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Boston KL 535 KLM Airbus A330-300
20:30 Entebbe
in a way 21 hours 2 min 1 Stopover
17:32 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
from $ 715
12 June 2021
Entebbe - Washington ET 335 Ethiopian Airlines Boeing 737-800
15:45 Entebbe
in a way 21 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
13:15 Washington Dulles
Flights
from $ 700
05 May 2021
Entebbe - Seattle KL 535 KLM Airbus A330-300
20:30 Entebbe
in a way 22 hours 51 min 1 Stopover
19:21 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Atlanta KL 535 KLM Airbus A330-300
20:30 Entebbe
in a way 21 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
18:15 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Orlando UR 204 Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:05 Entebbe
in a way 22 hours 51 min 2 Stopovers
15:56 Orlando
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Minneapolis KL 535 KLM Airbus A330-300
20:30 Entebbe
in a way 22 hours 24 min 1 Stopover
18:54 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Las Vegas TK 612 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-900
01:50 Entebbe
in a way 1 hours 10 min 2 Stopovers
03:00 McCarran
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Charlotte KL 535 KLM Airbus A330-300
20:30 Entebbe
in a way 23 hours 0 min 2 Stopovers
19:30 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Denver KL 535 KLM Airbus A330-300
20:30 Entebbe
in a way 23 hours 30 min 2 Stopovers
20:00 Denver
Flights
from $ 782
01 May 2021
Entebbe - Philadelphia KL 535 KLM Airbus A330-300
20:30 Entebbe
in a way 22 hours 5 min 2 Stopovers
18:35 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Detroit KL 535 KLM Airbus A330-300
20:30 Entebbe
in a way 21 hours 48 min 1 Stopover
18:18 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Tampa KL 535 KLM Airbus A330-300
20:30 Entebbe
in a way 0 hours 15 min 2 Stopovers
20:45 Tampa
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Houston TK 612 Turkish Airlines Boeing 737-900
01:50 Entebbe
in a way 23 hours 15 min 1 Stopover
01:05 Marriot Astrodome
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - Columbus UR 204 Canadair Regional Jet 900
17:05 Entebbe
in a way 23 hours 39 min 2 Stopovers
16:44 John Glenn Columbus
Flights
Find
11 April 2021
Entebbe - San Diego SN 467 Brussels Airlines Airbus A330-300
20:59 Entebbe
in a way 3 hours 31 min 2 Stopovers
00:30 San Diego
Flights
from $ 885
01 May 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from Entebbe

Fly to Entebbe

When buying tickets to Entebbe, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to Entebbe
Entebbe city

Search Map for flights from Entebbe

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.