Airfare prices

The HolidayPrice.com search engine will compare prices online and help you find the cheapest plane tickets to El Paso. We will compare flight offers on airline websites, at online travel agencies and at the booking offices of the airport in El Paso. All you need to do is choose the most suitable option of a ticket to United States.

Cheap flights to El Paso

Below you will find tickets for flights to El Paso, found by the users of HolidayPrice.com. The closer the departure date, the higher the cost; the most expensive tickets are for flights departing today and tomorrow.

New York - El Paso WN 1021 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
13:15 Newark Liberty
in a way 5 hours 5 min Direct
18:20 El Paso
Flights
from $ 141
01 June 2021
Los Angeles - El Paso WN 1598 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
06:00 Los Angeles
in a way 0 hours 45 min Direct
06:45 El Paso
Flights
from $ 54
09 April 2021
Miami - El Paso WN 2626 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
02:20 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
06:45 El Paso
Flights
from $ 107
26 April 2021
Chicago - El Paso UA 4574 United Airlines Canadair reg jet 700
18:10 O'Hare
in a way 1 hours 50 min Direct
20:00 El Paso
Flights
from $ 69
11 April 2021
San Francisco - El Paso WN 4872 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
02:15 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
in a way 1 hours 20 min Direct
03:35 El Paso
Flights
from $ 147
13 June 2021
Boston - El Paso WN 2938 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:35 Boston RT128 Railway
in a way 5 hours 20 min Direct
02:55 El Paso
Flights
from $ 208
06 July 2021
Washington - El Paso WN 2780 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
20:35 Ronald Reagan National Airport
in a way 4 hours 25 min Direct
01:00 El Paso
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Seattle - El Paso AS 2009 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
17:45 Seattle-Tacoma
in a way 2 hours 20 min Direct
20:05 El Paso
Flights
from $ 45
03 May 2021
Atlanta - El Paso DL 2136 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-90
16:40 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
in a way 2 hours 3 min Direct
18:43 El Paso
Flights
from $ 98
17 April 2021
Orlando - El Paso G4 2209 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
20:45 Orlando Sanford
in a way 2 hours 15 min Direct
23:00 El Paso
Flights
from $ 69
13 April 2021
Minneapolis - El Paso WN 2099 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
20:40 Saint Paul Island Airport
in a way 3 hours 35 min Direct
00:15 El Paso
Flights
from $ 107
09 April 2021
Las Vegas - El Paso WN 5626 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:20 McCarran
in a way 0 hours 35 min Direct
21:55 El Paso
Flights
from $ 49
23 May 2021
Charlotte - El Paso AA 1152 American Airlines Airbus A319
22:50 Charlotte Douglas
in a way 5 hours 46 min 1 Stopover
04:36 El Paso
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Denver - El Paso F9 383 Frontier Airlines Airbus A320
18:40 Denver
in a way 0 hours 20 min Direct
19:00 El Paso
Flights
from $ 50
09 April 2021
Philadelphia - El Paso WN 4434 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
13:50 Philadelphia
in a way 6 hours 15 min Direct
20:05 El Paso
Flights
from $ 77
21 May 2021
Detroit - El Paso WN 4104 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
23:55 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
in a way 4 hours 0 min Direct
03:55 El Paso
Flights
from $ 191
06 August 2021
Tampa - El Paso WN 54 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
01:10 Tampa
in a way 7 hours 15 min Direct
08:25 El Paso
Flights
from $ 272
09 April 2021
Houston - El Paso UA 6314 United Airlines Embraer 175
05:30 Marriot Astrodome
in a way 0 hours 30 min Direct
06:00 El Paso
Flights
from $ 62
17 April 2021
Beijing - El Paso CA 983 Air China Boeing 777-300
13:00 Beijing Capital
in a way 14 hours 45 min 1 Stopover
03:45 El Paso
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
Amsterdam - El Paso DL 75 Delta Air Lines Airbus A330-300
12:15 Schiphol airport
in a way 15 hours 30 min 1 Stopover
03:45 El Paso
Flights
Find
09 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights to El Paso

The price of a ticket for a flight to El Paso depends on the class of the flight: economy, comfort or business class; on the presence of baggage or hand luggage; whether it is a one-way or a round-trip flight, a direct flight to El Paso or one with a transfer. The HolidayPrice.com search engine takes into account all of these factors, and always offers the best travel option.

Plane tickets from El Paso

Below you will find a selection of popular tickets for flights from El Paso airports and their prices. To purchase a ticket for a flight departing from El Paso, click on the “Buy” button opposite the destination you are interested in, and we will compare the cost.

El Paso - New York WN 2118 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
15:40 El Paso
in a way 6 hours 40 min Direct
22:20 Newark Liberty
Flights
from $ 129
09 April 2021
El Paso - Los Angeles WN 2882 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:00 El Paso
in a way 3 hours 0 min Direct
17:00 Los Angeles
Flights
from $ 49
13 April 2021
El Paso - Miami WN 3505 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
15:10 El Paso
in a way 5 hours 55 min Direct
21:05 Fort Lauderdale Executive Airport
Flights
from $ 92
03 May 2021
El Paso - Chicago AA 3994 American Airlines Embraer EMB 175
01:14 El Paso
in a way 3 hours 46 min Direct
05:00 O'Hare
Flights
from $ 92
03 May 2021
El Paso - San Francisco WN 3289 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
02:05 El Paso
in a way 3 hours 20 min Direct
05:25 Norman Y. Mineta San Jose
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
El Paso - Boston WN 5280 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:10 El Paso
in a way 8 hours 40 min Direct
22:50 Boston RT128 Railway
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
El Paso - Washington WN 3600 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
23:25 El Paso
in a way 6 hours 25 min Direct
05:50 Ronald Reagan National Airport
Flights
from $ 92
09 April 2021
El Paso - Seattle AS 2018 Alaska Airlines Embraer EMB 175
01:55 El Paso
in a way 4 hours 35 min Direct
06:30 Seattle-Tacoma
Flights
from $ 100
12 April 2021
El Paso - Atlanta DL 851 Delta Air Lines Boeing (Douglas) MD-90
15:00 El Paso
in a way 3 hours 57 min Direct
18:57 Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta
Flights
from $ 77
09 April 2021
El Paso - Orlando G4 2388 Allegiant Air Airbus A319
23:31 El Paso
in a way 4 hours 29 min Direct
04:00 Orlando Sanford
Flights
from $ 98
09 April 2021
El Paso - Minneapolis WN 3347 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
02:40 El Paso
in a way 5 hours 50 min Direct
08:30 Saint Paul Island Airport
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
El Paso - Las Vegas WN 4015 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
14:00 El Paso
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
16:40 McCarran
Flights
from $ 40
13 April 2021
El Paso - Charlotte WN 4821 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
20:30 El Paso
in a way 5 hours 55 min Direct
02:25 Charlotte Douglas
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
El Paso - Denver WN 3185 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
21:00 El Paso
in a way 2 hours 40 min Direct
23:40 Denver
Flights
from $ 86
09 April 2021
El Paso - Philadelphia WN 3269 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
16:20 El Paso
in a way 8 hours 50 min Direct
01:10 Philadelphia
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
El Paso - Detroit WN 5447 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
18:25 El Paso
in a way 6 hours 55 min Direct
01:20 Detroit Metropolitan Wayne County Airport
Flights
from $ 99
12 May 2021
El Paso - Tampa WN 4071 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-700
15:05 El Paso
in a way 5 hours 45 min Direct
20:50 Tampa
Flights
from $ 39
08 April 2021
El Paso - Houston WN 2978 Southwest Airlines Boeing 737-800
14:50 El Paso
in a way 2 hours 50 min Direct
17:40 William P. Hobby Airport
Flights
Find
09 April 2021
El Paso - Beijing AA 5808 American Airlines Canadair Regional Jet 900
11:11 El Paso
in a way 19 hours 44 min 1 Stopover
06:55 Beijing Capital
Flights
from $ 703
25 August 2021
El Paso - Amsterdam UA 4012 United Airlines Embraer ERJ-135/140/145 Regional Jet
16:05 El Paso
in a way 14 hours 35 min 1 Stopover
06:40 Schiphol airport
Flights
Find
09 April 2021

*Prices are one way

All flights from El Paso

Fly to El Paso

When buying tickets to El Paso, go to the HolidayPrice.com website and compare prices – it’s free and will take 2 minutes of your time. With us you will get the guaranteed lowest price.

flights to El Paso
El Paso city

Search Map for flights from El Paso

Click on the Map and a new window will open. Specify the length of your stay and your budget, then click "Show on Map".

To start searching for tickets, Specify dates.

Copyright © 2018-2020. All rights reserved. HolidayPrice.com is part of HolidayPrice Inc., the European leader in online tourism and related services. Terms of use. Privacy policy. Cookie Policy.